Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Warehouse or Godown For Sale in Hmt township Hyderabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Hyderabad, Hyderabad for sale
Papi Reddy Nagar, near New Markendeya Hotel, New Markendeya Hotel
₹1.2 Crores
₹16,666.67 / sq.ft.
₹90,112/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft₹16,667 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Balanagar, Hyderabad for sale
Ganesh Nagar,, near Asian Sha Shahensha
₹1.65 Crores
₹7,333.33 / sq.ft.
₹1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft₹7,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Pragathi Nagar, Hyderabad for sale
Pragathi Nagar, Kamalaprasad Nagar, Asbestos Hills
₹1.3 Crores
₹14,460.51 / sq.ft.
₹97,621/Month
Estimated EMI
899 sqft₹14,461 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Gajularamaram, Hyderabad for sale
Shapur Nagar, Near Usha Mullapudi Cardiac Centre,
₹1.58 Crores
₹85,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
186 sqft₹85,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Jeedimetla, Hyderabad for sale
Subhash Nagar, Little Stars High School
₹1.2 Crores
₹8,888.89 / sq.ft.
₹90,112/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft₹8,889 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Jeedimetla, Hyderabad for sale
Subhash Nagar, Little Stars High School
₹2.6 Crores
₹10,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft₹10,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in R, Balanagar, , Hyderabad for sale
, Jeedimetla Main Road, , Amma Temple
₹3.8 Crores
₹7,600.00 / sq.ft.
₹2.85 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft₹7,600 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Jeedimetla, Hyderabad for sale
Pipe Line Rd,, BPC Jeedimetla
₹2.1 Crores
₹7,777.78 / sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft₹7,778 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Jeedimetla, Hyderabad for sale
beside Subash Nagar Last Bus Stop Auto Stand, Subash Nagar, IDA Jeedimetla, Jeedimetla, Hyderabad, Telangana, India, Subash Nagar Auto Stand
₹75 Lacs
₹7,507.51 / sq.ft.
₹56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
999 sqft₹7,508 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Jeedimetla, Hyderabad for sale
Phase V, Mazdoor canteen
₹19.5 Crores
₹7,222.22 / sq.ft.
₹14.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
27,000 sqft₹7,222 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Jeedimetla, Hyderabad for sale
Subash Nagar, IDA Jeedimetla,, Subhash Nagar last bus stop jeedimetla
₹1 Crore
₹7,407.41 / sq.ft.
₹75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft₹7,407 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
None
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
29-May-2026
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Bowenpally, Hyderabad for sale
NTR Nagar , IDPL , Jyothi Milk Booth
₹5.5 Crores
₹6,875.00 / sq.ft.
₹4.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,000 sqft₹6,875 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kukatpally, Hyderabad for sale
madhavipuram , ushamullapod road , Hanuman Temple
₹16 Lacs
₹888.89 / sq.ft.
₹12,014/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft₹889 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Jeedimetla, Hyderabad for sale
Praga Tools Colony, Durga maatha temple
₹4.2 Crores
₹8,076.92 / sq.ft.
₹3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,200 sqft₹8,077 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Jeedimetla, Hyderabad for sale
Green Park,, Sai Leela Arcade
₹15.75 Crores
₹45,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹11.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft₹45,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Balanagar , Hyderabad for sale
habeeb Nagar, Moosapet, D-Mart Balanagar
₹2 Crores
₹49,382.72 / sq.ft.
₹1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
405 sqft₹49,383 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Jagadgiri Gutta, Hyderabad for sale
Yellamma Banda, Sri Nagarjuna Vidyalaya High school
₹1 Crore
₹13,888.89 / sq.ft.
₹75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft₹13,889 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Balanagar, Hyderabad for sale
fate nagar main road, KS wines
₹2.25 Crores
₹16,666.67 / sq.ft.
₹1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft₹16,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
1.1 km from Balanagar
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Kukatpally, Hyderabad for sale
KPHB Colony, NEW LUCKY RESTAURANT & BAR
₹32 Lacs
₹11,111.11 / sq.ft.
₹24,029/Month
Estimated EMI
288 sqft₹11,111 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
0.1 km from Kukatpally
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Suraram, Hyderabad for sale
Lakshettipet, Ksr Convention hall and lodge
₹1.04 Crores
₹16,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹77,736/Month
Estimated EMI
647 sqft₹16,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Balanagar, Hyderabad for sale
Industrial Development Area Road, Secunderabad Printed Cartons Private Limited
₹11.5 Crores
₹9,465.02 / sq.ft.
₹8.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
12,150 sqft₹9,465 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/22
Available From
1.8 km from Bharat Nagar
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Balanagar, Hyderabad for sale
Balanagar, main rd near Al Ameen Plaza, Zee Enterprises
₹3.5 Crores
₹1,00,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft₹1,00,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Balanagar, Hyderabad for sale
7-4-304, Navajeevan Nagar, Vinayak Na, near Vision CNC Technolozies
₹48 Lacs
₹9,696.97 / sq.ft.
₹36,044/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft₹9,697 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Bala Nagar, Hyderabad for sale
SMR Vinay Capitol, H.No. 6-3-10, Ashok Nagar, Shobana Colony, Balanagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500042, India, SMR Vinay Capital
₹3.5 Crores
₹10,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft₹10,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Ferozguda,, Hyderabad for sale
Navajeevan Nagar, Bbr Multispeciality Hospital Blood Bank
₹48 Lacs
₹10,666.67 / sq.ft.
₹36,044/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft₹10,667 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties