Office Space in Patel Nagar, Ghaziabad for Rent
Meerut Road, N K Industries
₹ 28,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹28,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,300 sqft₹21.54 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5Office Space
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
22-May-2026
Available From
0.5 km from Shaheed Sthal (New Bus Adda)
Explore More Properties