4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

57 - 4 BHK Flats For Sale in Mumbai , Mumbai | 4 BHK Apartments in Mumbai , Mumbai

4 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa The Marque For Sale In Bandra West

Gurukrupa The Marque  Next to General Arun Kumar Vaidya Playground,General Arunkumar Vaidya Nagar,Bandra West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.94 Crores
₹32,063 per sq.ft.
4.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,477 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Gurukrupa The Marque For Sale  In Bandra West1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Nandan SocietyKalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

4 BHK Apartment In Baysquare The Ivy For Sale In Sion

Baysquare The IVY  Near Gandhi Market,Dadar, Sion, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.11 Crores
₹26,712 per sq.ft.
4.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,660 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Baysquare The Ivy For Sale  In Sion1/14
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMChunabhattiMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station
1.7 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Mj Shah 81 Aureate For Sale In Bandra West

MJ Shah 81 Aureate  Near Bandra Fire Station, KC Marg, Bandra West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Crores
₹25,499 per sq.ft.
9.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,667 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: G7 MultiplexLucky RestaurantMcDonald'sPersian DarbarBandra

4 BHK Apartment In Karwa Kings Krest For Sale In Dadar West

Karwa Kings Krest  Dadar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.57 Crores
₹31,501 per sq.ft.
5.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,038 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

4 BHK Apartment In Pittie Paradise For Sale In Dadar West

Pittie Paradise  Dadar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12.32 Crores
₹47,421 per sq.ft.
7.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,598 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Rajadhiraj Mansion 835 For Sale In Dadar West

Rajadhiraj Mansion 835  Dadar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.38 Crores
₹28,682 per sq.ft.
4.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,573 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Jron Abodes Shree Krishna Niwas For Sale In Ba Khimji Rd

Jron Abodes Shree Krishna Niwas  BA Khimji Rd, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Crores
₹2,45,152 per sq.ft.
38.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,733 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Sumit Lata For Sale In Sion

Sumit Lata  Sumit Lata, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.6 Crores
₹28,340 per sq.ft.
3.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,976 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMKalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station
1.1 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Mehta Mody Kunj For Sale In Matunga East

Mehta Mody Kunj  Mumbai City, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.02 Crores
₹29,104 per sq.ft.
4.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,412 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.3 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Corner Of Five For Sale In Matunga

Corner Of Five  Matunga, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.9 Crores
₹28,351 per sq.ft.
5.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,492 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Kanakia Miami For Sale In Mahim

Kanakia Miami  Mahim, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.23 Crores
₹34,217 per sq.ft.
4.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,113 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Shristi Sea View For Sale In Mahim

Shristi Sea View  Mahim, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.89 Crores
₹43,207 per sq.ft.
5.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,289 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Square For Sale In Dadar West

Kohinoor Square  Dadar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18.15 Crores
₹55,000 per sq.ft.
10.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Bellwether Amari For Sale In Matunga East

Bellwether Amari  Matunga East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.9 Crores
₹34,664 per sq.ft.
5.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,856 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Gala Paramount For Sale In Matunga East

Gala Paramount  Brhmanwada, Matunga East, Matunga, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.96 Crores
₹31,840 per sq.ft.
4.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Vibrant Callisto For Sale In Sion

Vibrant Callisto  Sion, Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.03 Crores
₹24,365 per sq.ft.
2.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,654 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.1 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Shree Yashraj Beachcroft For Sale In Dadar West

Shree Yashraj Beachcroft  Dadar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.82 Crores
₹28,358 per sq.ft.
3.91 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,405 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Sugee Govind Sadan For Sale In Dadar West

Sugee Govind Sadan  Dadar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹18,476 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,165 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Sunstone Epitome For Sale In Sion

Sunstone Epitome  Sion, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.39 Crores
₹43,001 per sq.ft.
3.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,486 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.1 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Neetnav Bliss For Sale In Matunga

Neetnav Bliss  Matunga, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.72 Crores
₹28,338 per sq.ft.
5.57 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,430 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Sealink Avissa For Sale In Mahim

Not under loan
21.13 Crores
₹63,396 per sq.ft.
12.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,333 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Dns Anuutham For Sale In Sion

DNS Anuutham  DNS Anuutham, Mumbai,Imdia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.6 Crores
₹25,028 per sq.ft.
3.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,637 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.1 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Sugee Samruddhi For Sale In Dadar

Not under loan
12.27 Crores
₹47,429 per sq.ft.
7.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,587 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Nandivardhan Park Pallazzo For Sale In Dadar West

Nandivardhan Park Pallazzo  Dadar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.86 Crores
₹33,856 per sq.ft.
5.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,617 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Harsh Bakul For Sale In Matunga

Harsh Bakul  Harsh Bakul, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.63 Crores
₹28,364 per sq.ft.
4.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,690 sqft
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 4bhk flats for sale in the Sethna building plot 27 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sethna building plot 27, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 4bhk flats for sale in Sethna building plot 27?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sethna building plot 27.

How can I find a 4bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sethna building plot 27?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sethna building plot 27 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 4bhk flats in the Sethna building plot 27?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sethna building plot 27. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!