4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

165 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Mumbai , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Mumbai , Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Sugee Gaurav For Sale In Dadar West

Sugee Gaurav  Near SoundMonk Music,Shivaji Park,Dadar West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.86 Crores
₹38,977 per sq.ft.
3.93 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,760 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sugee Gaurav For Sale  In Dadar West1/13
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

3 BHK Apartment In Aaditya Elegance For Sale In Matunga

Under Loan
6.1 Crores
₹46,923 per sq.ft.
3.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Aaditya Elegance For Sale  In Matunga1/21
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Nascent 1891 Ekam Parkk For Sale In Dadar West

Nascent 1891 Ekam Parkk  opp. Shiv Sena Bhavan, Lady Jamshedji Rd, Dadar West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.95 Crores
₹36,082 per sq.ft.
3.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,649 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vca Shree Udyan For Sale In Dadar West

VCA Shree Udyan  Near Shivaji Park,Madhukar B Raut Marg,Dadar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.46 Crores
₹36,875 per sq.ft.
4.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,022 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa The Marque For Sale In Bandra West

Gurukrupa The Marque  Next to General Arun Kumar Vaidya Playground,General Arunkumar Vaidya Nagar,Bandra West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.01 Crores
₹32,071 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,561 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Nandan SocietyKalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

3 BHK Apartment In Prathamesh Kapil Tirth For Sale In Mahim

Prathamesh Kapil Tirth  Near Cafe Cadell,Pandurang Naik Marg,Mahim,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.88 Crores
₹43,178 per sq.ft.
4.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,825 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Harsh The Sapphire For Sale In Sion West

Harsh The Sapphire  Sion West, Sion, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.38 Crores
₹30,082 per sq.ft.
2.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,456 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMKalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

3 BHK Apartment In Vca Shree Siddhi For Sale In Dadar West

VCA Shree Siddhi  Near Shivaji Park,Madhukar B Raut Marg,Dadar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.02 Crores
₹35,371 per sq.ft.
4.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,984 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Vero For Sale In Matunga East

Lodha Vero  Near North Indian Association, King Circle, Matunga East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.12 Crores
₹32,011 per sq.ft.
5.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,849 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Big BazaarINOX Nakshatra MallPlaza CinemaChitra CinemaMatunga Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Shanti Verve Mansion For Sale In Matunga

Shanti Verve Mansion  Near Matunga railway station ,Bhaudaji Road,Matunga, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.7 Crores
₹32,646 per sq.ft.
3.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,746 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMChunabhattiMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

3 BHK Apartment In Tejukaya Signare For Sale In Matunga

Tejukaya Signare  Matunga, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.76 Crores
₹35,135 per sq.ft.
3.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,924 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Corner Of Five For Sale In Matunga

Corner Of Five  Matunga, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.91 Crores
₹28,359 per sq.ft.
3.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,084 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Pittie Paradise For Sale In Dadar West

Pittie Paradise  Dadar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.12 Crores
₹47,400 per sq.ft.
5.8 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,135 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Oriental Balkrishna Hills For Sale In Matunga

Oriental Balkrishna Hills  Near Matunga railway station ,Bhaudaji Rd,Matunga, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.95 Crores
₹37,563 per sq.ft.
3.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,584 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Dipti Royal Arc For Sale In Dadar West

Dipti Royal Arc  Near Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Park, L J Road,Dadar West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.92 Crores
₹33,617 per sq.ft.
3.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,761 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sahaj 759 For Sale In Matunga

Sahaj 759  Matunga, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.95 Crores
₹33,597 per sq.ft.
3.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,771 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Bellwether Heights For Sale In Matunga

Bellwether Heights  Matunga, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.99 Crores
₹27,951 per sq.ft.
3.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,143 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sarav Darshan For Sale In Matunga

Sarav Darshan  Matunga, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.4 Crores
₹35,272 per sq.ft.
4.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,098 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Karwa Kings Krest For Sale In Dadar West

Karwa Kings Krest  Dadar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.63 Crores
₹31,519 per sq.ft.
4.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,738 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Divino For Sale In Matunga East

Lodha Divino  Near Sion Hospital, Bhaudaji Road , Matunga East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.97 Crores
₹29,236 per sq.ft.
3.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,042 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: PVR CinemasBig BazaarCitylight CinemaDP's Fast Food Centre MatungaMatunga Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Rajadhiraj Mansion 835 For Sale In Dadar West

Rajadhiraj Mansion 835  Dadar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.18 Crores
₹28,650 per sq.ft.
2.97 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,808 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Princecare Amaraa For Sale In Matunga

PrinceCare Amaraa  Near Pizza Castle Restaurant, Dr Baba Saheb Ambedkar Road, Matunga, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.04 Crores
₹31,822 per sq.ft.
2.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,585 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sugee Akanksha For Sale In Dadar West

Sugee Akanksha  Dadar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.2 Crores
₹46,753 per sq.ft.
4.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.3 km from National College
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Richa Park Mist For Sale In Dadar West

Richa Park Mist  Dadar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹37,212 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,478 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Jewel Crest For Sale In Mahim West

Jewel Crest  Mahim West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.2 Crores
₹37,920 per sq.ft.
3.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,635 sqft
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Sethna building plot 27 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sethna building plot 27, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Sethna building plot 27?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sethna building plot 27.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sethna building plot 27?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sethna building plot 27 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Sethna building plot 27?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sethna building plot 27. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!