nbrank,desc
0 - 4 BHK Flats For Sale in Kinauni Village , Ghaziabad | 4 BHK Apartments in Kinauni Village , Ghaziabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
4 BHK Apartment In Thomes Tnt Homes For Sale In Indirapuram
Thomes TNT homes T Homes | T&T M93X+CW7 SP 03, Sector -03, Siddharth Vihar, Indirapuram Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201014 India
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹12,963 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/4North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Codename Siddharth Vihar For Sale In Siddharth Vihar
Codename Siddharth Vihar Siddharth Vihar, Noida.
Not under loan₹
₹2.18 Crores
₹9,478 per sq.ft.
₹1.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/13East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In T Homes For Sale In Siddharth Vihar
T Homes T Homes
Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹13,953 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,720 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
4 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Sector 3, Vasundhara
Sector 3, Vasundhara
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹10,376 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,783 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Don't Know
Parking
4 BHK Flat For Sale In Vasundhara
Standalone Building, Sector 5, near Padmashree N. N Mohan Public School
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹10,112 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Flat In Rail Kunj For Sale In Vasundhara
Rail Kunj, Maharaja Agarsain Marg, Doctor Park Society, Sector 4B, Vasundhara, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201012, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹10,556 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Flat In Mohan Meakin Society For Sale In Vasundhara
Mohan Meakin Society
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Sg Shikhar Height For Sale In Siddhartha Vihar
SG Shikhar Height MC33+5J, 4/BS2/1, Siddharth Vihar, Indirapuram, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009
Under Loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹11,979 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,920 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Apex Kremlin For Sale In Siddharth Vihar
Apex Kremlin Indirapuram, Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009
Under Loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹12,295 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,830 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Apex Kremlin For Sale In Siddharth Vihar
Under Loan₹
₹2.45 Crores
₹13,388 per sq.ft.
₹1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,830 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Apex The Kremlin For Sale In Indirapuram
Apex The Kremlin Apex The Kremlin
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,929 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,830 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In T And T Eutopia Phase 1 For Sale In Siddharth Vihar
T And T Eutopia Phase 1 Plot no-8, GH-01, sector-8, Siddharth Vihar, Pratap Vihar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009
Under Loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹9,623 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,390 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
T And T Eutopia Phase 1 Block 8, Plot no-8 GH-01, Siddhartha Vihar, Raj Nagar, near EUTOPIA
Not under loan₹
₹2.38 Crores
₹11,415 per sq.ft.
₹1.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,085 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Atishay 280000002026-05-104 BHK Flat In T And T Eutopia Phase 1 For Sale In Siddharth Viharat T4 BHK Flat In T And T Eutopia Phase 1 For Sale In Siddharth ViharSiddharth Viharghaziabad4 BHK Flat In T And T Eutopia Phase 1 For Sale In Siddharth ViharSiddharth ViharghaziabadUnder Loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹11,222 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,495 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Builder Floor For Sale In Vasundhara
builder floor buddh chowk vasundhra near Yours Pizza Delivery Indirapuram
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹14,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Indirapuram
Shakti Khand 2, near Agarwal Sweets
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Prateek Grand City For Sale In Siddharth Vihar
Prateek Grand City Siddharth Vihar, Krishna Vihar, NH-24, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹10,306 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,795 sqft
Parking
4 BHK Flat For Sale In Vasundhara
Standalone building, Sector 8, Near Marriage Halls in Vasundhara
Not under loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹13,529 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Flat For Sale In Indirapuram
standalone building, near Harsha City Mall
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/21
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In The Prestige City For Sale In Indirapuram
The Prestige City Near Arya Bhatt International School, Sidharath Vihar, Indirapuram, Noida.
Not under loan₹
₹4.03 Crores
₹15,954 per sq.ft.
₹2.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,526 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Vasundhara Valley Apartment For Sale In Vasundhara
Vasundhara Valley Apartment Sector 6, Vasundhara, Ghaziabad
Not under loan₹
₹1.51 Crores
₹8,389 per sq.ft.
₹86,544/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Flat In Divine Homez For Sale In Shakti Khand 2, Indirapuram
Near St Teresa school
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
4 BHK Flat In Dronagiri Apartment For Sale In Vasundhara
Sector 11, near DRONAGIRI APARTMENT
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Flat For Sale In Vasundhara
standalone building, DADRI Sector 13, Vasundhara , near Prakash electrical and refrigeration
Not under loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹14,872 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Flat For Sale In Vasundhara
Standalone Building, Maharaja Agarsain Marg Sector 14, near Jaipuria School
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 4bhk flats for sale in the Kinauni village without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kinauni village, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 4bhk flats for sale in Kinauni village?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kinauni village.
How can I find a 4bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Kinauni village?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kinauni village is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 4bhk flats in the Kinauni village?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kinauni village. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!