4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

272 - 3 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Himayatnagar , Hyderabad Without Brokerage

3 BHK Apartment In Nagaram Estates For Sale In Chikkadpalli

nagaram estates   , Chikkadpalli Rd Jawahar Nagar, RTC Cross Road, Near Aurora Degree College, RTC X ROAD
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Nagaram Estates  For Sale  In Chikkadpalli1/5
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsTarnaka

3 BHK Flat In Lakshmi Balaiah Residency For Sale In Rtc X Roads

SAPTAGIRI THEATER, rd near RTC X Roads metro
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,238 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Lakshmi Balaiah Residency For Sale  In Rtc X Roads

3 BHK Flat In Bhagaya Nagar Apartment For Sale In Chikkadpally

, R T C X Road near Saptagiri Cinema 2K 3D
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹3,548 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Udaya Balaji Residency, For Sale In Kavadiguda

Udaya Balaji Residency,  udaya residency sri laxhmi ganapathi Temple Lane opp to sudarshan 35 theatre near RTC cross roads
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.42 Crores
₹9,092 per sq.ft.
81,549/Month
Estimated EMI
1,565 sqft
Builtup
1/36
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Swami Nilayam For Sale In Valmiki Nagar

CF5W+GXW, Mushirabad Main Rd, near RTC Cross Road, Chikkadpally near police station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Chikkadpally

Mushirabad Main Rd,near Chikkadpally Police Station and Golkonda Handicrafts
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹3,810 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Himasai Apartment For Sale In Jawahar Nagar

Himasai Apartment   Lane Number 6, Gandhinagar, Jawahar Nagar, Near AxisBank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,045 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,243 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Flat In Bapunagar Chikkadpally For Sale In Chikkadpally

1-1-256/20, Street No.12, Viveka Nagar, Chikkadpally, Himayatnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500020, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,197 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,708 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsTarnaka

3 BHK Apartment In Msk Towers For Sale In Himayat Nagar

MSK Towers  Himayath Nagar, Central Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹12,174 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Flat In Vasantha Nilayam For Sale In Indira Park Rd, P & T Colony, Jawahar Nagar, Kavadiguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500020, India

srt 47, jawahar nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹6,047 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Libra Apartment For Sale In Mushreedhabad

zamisthanpur near daily dose fitness club
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,071 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Msk Towers, Himayatnagar For Sale In Himayatnagar

MSK Towers, Himayatnagar  Himayatnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500029
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹10,233 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Abode For Sale In Himayat Nagar

Vaishnavi abode  Vaishnavi abode, Street No. 4, Himayatnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500029
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹10,283 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,945 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Geetha Residency For Sale In Ashok Nagar

Geetha residency  Beside Narayana olyampiyad school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Manju Apatment For Sale In New Nallakunta

Chikkadpally, near HDFC Bank ATM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹6,833 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
North
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsDilshuknagar

3 BHK Flat In Madusudhan Apartment For Sale In Chikkadpally

Street No.12, near Nalla Pochamma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Maturi Subhash Residency For Sale In Himayatnagar

Maturi Subhash Residency  Himayath Nagar, Central Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹8,250 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/30
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsPanjagutta

3 BHK Apartment In Shanta Sriram Chippendale For Sale In Musheerabad

Shanta Sriram Chippendale  RTC X Roads, Musheerabad, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,452 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Himayatnagar

ashok nagar rd st no 9 near MATURI SUBHASH RESIDENCY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Subhash Residency For Sale In Himayatnagar

SUBHASH RESIDENCY  Street Number 9, Ashok Nagar, Sri Chaitanya school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.59 Crores
₹7,950 per sq.ft.
91,130/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Purushotham Residency For Sale In Gandhi Nagar

Purushotham Residency  Behind SBI, Gandhi Nagar, Hyderabad- 500080, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
98 Lacs
₹6,426 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Flat In Location, Central Prime Location !!two Furlongs From Ashok Nagar Crossroads !!1 Km From Rtc Metro 1 Km From Ramakrishna Mutt And Indira Park 1.2 Km From Thyagaraja Gana Sabha . 4.5 Km From Secunderabad Railway Station For Sale In Cf6r+hfp, New Bakaram, Gandhi Nagar, Kavadiguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500080, India

Beside sbi bank and naturals salon shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹6,410 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/21
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Bhargavi Enclave A For Sale In Kavadiguda

Azamabad Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/19
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Gananadha Enclave For Sale In New Nallakunta

Jawahar Nagar near White House Study Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,486 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/22
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Shanthi Nilayam, St No.15 , Himayathnagar For Sale In Street Number 15

SHANTHI NILAYAM, ST NO.15 , HIMAYATHNAGAR  BESIDE TAJMAHAL HOTAL NARAYANAGUDA
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
98 Lacs
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/23
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Devi theater without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Devi theater, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Devi theater?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Devi theater.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Devi theater?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Devi theater is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Devi theater?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Devi theater. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!