4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

180 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Rajarajeshwari Nagar , Bangalore | 3 BHK Apartments in Rajarajeshwari Nagar , Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Elegant Hermitage For Sale In Banashankari 6th Stage

Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹11,926 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,719 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Elegant Hermitage For Sale  In Banashankari 6th Stage1/20
North
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsVajarahalliRobin Theatre 4K 3D

3 BHK Apartment In Arkha Sanctuary For Sale In Uttrahalli

ARKHA SANCTUARY  VGWG+W9H, Bharath Housing Society Layout, Subramanyapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560061
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,853 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Arkha Sanctuary For Sale  In Uttrahalli
North
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsYelachenahalli

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Omega For Sale In Banashankari

Brigade Omega  Banashankari Stage 6, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,834 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,690 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsYelachenahalliKamakya Cinemas 4K 3D

3 BHK Apartment In Ygr Grandeur For Sale In Kengeri

YGR Grandeur  Kengeri, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,219 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,825 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsVajarahalliKamakya Cinemas 4K 3D

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Omega For Sale In Subramanyapura

Brigade Omega  Sy.No.23, Thurahalli Village Uttarahalli, 1, 80 Feet Rd, Banashankari 6th Stage 1st Block, Subramanyapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560061
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹12,941 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Arkha Sanctuary For Sale In Uttarahalli Hobli

Arkha Sanctuary  Arkha Sanctuary, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.68 Crores
₹11,788 per sq.ft.
96,479/Month
Estimated EMI
1,428 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Srivara Vistara For Sale In Uttarahalli

Srivara Vistara  Srivara Vivanta Building No 6, 1st Cross, Vinayaka Layout 560061halli Landmark near Sandhya Deepa Ashram, Appaiahswamy Layout, Uttarahalli Hobli Bengaluru, Karnataka 560061 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Savera For Sale In Uttarahalli

DS Max Savera  Subramanyapura, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
60,569/Month
Estimated EMI
1,321 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Ygr Grandeur For Sale In Kengeri

YGR Grandeur  behind YGR Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,021 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,920 sqft
Builtup
1/29
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ygr Grandeur, Kengeri For Sale In Rr Nagar

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,021 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,920 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsJnanabharathiRobin Theatre 4K 3D

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Savera For Sale In Kodipur, Bangalore

DS Max Savera  DS Max Savera, Uttarahalli Hobli, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90.11 Lacs
₹6,031 per sq.ft.
51,646/Month
Estimated EMI
1,494 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Elegant Hermitage For Sale In Gankallu Village

Elegant Hermitage  80 Feet Rd Banashankari 6th Stage,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹10,471 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,719 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Balaji Shelters For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

Balaji Shelters  Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70.89 Lacs
₹4,170 per sq.ft.
40,630/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vishnu Sri Rajsri, Rajarajeshwari Nagar For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

Vishnu Sri Rajsri, Rajarajeshwari Nagar  Kenchena Halli Road near The Nachiyar Cafe
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,345 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/15
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreMysuru Road

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Savera For Sale In Uttarahalli

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West

3 BHK Apartment In Devagiri Emeralds For Sale In Uttarahalli

Devagiri Emeralds  Uttarahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94.19 Lacs
₹5,671 per sq.ft.
53,984/Month
Estimated EMI
1,661 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Srivara Vistara For Sale In Uttarahalli Hobli

Srivara Vistara  Uttarahalli Hobli, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77.72 Lacs
₹5,800 per sq.ft.
44,544/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Century Indus For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

Century Indus  Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560098, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsMysuru RoadKamakya Cinemas 4K 3D

3 BHK Apartment In Nandi Forest View For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

Nandi Forest View  Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹9,198 per sq.ft.
85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsKonanakunte Cross

3 BHK Apartment In Elegant Tranquility For Sale In Raja Rajeshwari Nagar

Elegant Tranquility  Near Kittur Rani Chennamma Park,Pattanagere,Raja Rajeshwari Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.68 Crores
₹10,973 per sq.ft.
96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
1,531 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreMysuru RoadKamakya Cinemas 4K 3D

3 BHK Apartment In Sn Blossoms Apartment, Srinivaspura For Sale In Channasandra

Sn Blossoms Apartment, Srinivaspura  405, Aikya, SN Blossoms, Poojari Gardens, Srinivasapura Channasandara, Uttarhalli - Kengeri, 2nd Main Rd, behind Royal Indraprastha Hotel, Channasandra, Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560098, India Lat, Lon: 12.903831, 77.511799
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/19
West
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsDoddakallasandraRobin Theatre 4K 3D

3 BHK Apartment In Panchmukhi Palace For Sale In Rr Nagar

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,955 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsVajarahalli

3 BHK Apartment In Sapthagiri Sannidhi For Sale In Rr Nagar

Sapthagiri Sannidhi  Kenchenhalli, Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560098, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹8,715 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,836 sqft
Builtup
1/35
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsVajarahalli

3 BHK Apartment In Sv House For Sale In Rr Nagar

SV HOUSE  1st a Main , Near RR nagar police station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.3 Crores
₹10,455 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/24
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Rajsri Apartments For Sale In Raja Rajeshwari Nagar

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹10,551 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,706 sqft
Builtup
1/36
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Vs elegant without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vs elegant, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Vs elegant?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vs elegant.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Vs elegant?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vs elegant is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Vs elegant?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vs elegant. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!