4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

150 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Rajarajeshwari Nagar , Bangalore | 2 BHK Apartments in Rajarajeshwari Nagar , Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Suguna Upper Crest For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

Suguna Upper Crest  Gattigere, Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.74 Crores
₹12,908 per sq.ft.
99,727/Month
Estimated EMI
1,348 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Suguna Upper Crest For Sale  In Rajarajeshwari Nagar1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsVajarahalli

2 BHK Apartment In Sumukha Enclave For Sale In Rr Nagar

Sumukha Enclave  5th Cross Rd, Dwaraka Nagar, 5th Stage, RR Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560098, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,661 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sumukha Enclave For Sale  In Rr Nagar1/8
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsKonanakunte Cross

2 BHK Apartment In Pranav For Sale In Rr Nagar

Pranav  4th Cross, BEML 3rd stage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹7,733 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsVajarahalli

2 BHK Apartment In Rajsri Apartment For Sale In Rajsri Apartments

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreMysuru Road

2 BHK Apartment In Shakthi Anitha Regency, Subramanyapura For Sale In Subramanyapura

Shakthi Anitha Regency, Subramanyapura  36, Paduka Mandira Rd, Happy Valley Layout, Subramanyapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560061, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.85 Crores
₹11,498 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,609 sqft
Builtup
North
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In S & S Diamond For Sale In 4th Stage, Beml Layout Royal Indra Prasthadine

S & S Diamond  behind Indra prastha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97 Lacs
₹8,083 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West

2 BHK Flat In Sai Nandana Apartment For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

Manipal Hospital Road,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsVajarahalliKamakya Cinemas 4K 3D

2 BHK Apartment In Ramapriya Brundavan Gardenia For Sale In Uttarahalli Hobli

Ramapriya Brundavan Gardenia  4th Main, 4th Cross, Arehalli, Uttarahalli Hobli Bengaluru, Karnataka 560061 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vaastu Hill View 2 For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

Vaastu Hill View 2  Gattigere, Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560098
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,385 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,151 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreAttiguppe

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Uttrahalli

APARTMENT   NEAR Rajathadri Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,600 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Sn Blossoms Apartment For Sale In Channasandra

Sn Blossoms Apartment  SN Blossoms Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,140 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsDoddakallasandraRobin Theatre 4K 3D

2 BHK Apartment In Subhodaya Silver Springs Apartment For Sale In Rr Nagar

Subhodaya Silver Springs Apartment  Subhodaya Silver Springs Apartment, #1039, BEML Layout, RR Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560098, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Green Neighbourhood
North-East
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Anugrahaa Appartment For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

Anugrahaa appartment  2nd Cross Rd, Bhoomika Layout, Hemmigepura Ward
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,505 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
North
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsMysuru RoadRobin Theatre 4K 3D

2 BHK Apartment In Karishma Classic For Sale In Karishma Classic Apartment

Karishma classic  hotel indraprastha hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,593 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/30
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsVajarahalliRobin Theatre 4K 3D

2 BHK Apartment In Sumukha Enclave For Sale In Rr Nagar

Not under loan
96.8 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
55,480/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
North

2 BHK Apartment In 7 Hills Paradise For Sale In 7 Hills Paradise

7 Hills Paradise  Channasandra, Rajarajeshwari nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77.25 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
44,275/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/13
West
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsDoddakallasandraKamakya Cinemas 4K 3D

2 BHK Flat In Akshaya Regalia For Sale In Subramanyapura

Uttarahalli Main Rd, Banashankari 6th Stage 1st Block, Bharath Housing Society Layout, Subramanyapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560061, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,311 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,426 sqft
Builtup
North
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsYelachenahalli

2 BHK Flat In Venkatadri Residency For Sale In 196, 7th Cross Rd, B Block Krishna Garden, Sri Krishna Garden Layout, Kengeri, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060, India

Raja Rajeshwari Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹6,957 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Rk Garden For Sale In R.k.garden

RK Garden  7th main, narayanappa layout, hosakarehalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,522 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Sankalp, Subramanyapura For Sale In Subramanyapura

DS MAX Sankalp, Subramanyapura  Subramanyapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560061
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,046 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Swastik For Sale In Thurahalli

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,587 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Anaga Apartment For Sale In Rr Nagar

Anaga apartment  Gokhale Road BEML Layout 3rd Stage Near New Horizon Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,956 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,222 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North

2 BHK Apartment In Everjoy Maharaja, Rajarajeshwari Nagar For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

Everjoy Maharaja, Rajarajeshwari Nagar  BHEL Layout, Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Bangalore, Karnataka 560098
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreMysuru RoadKamakya Cinemas 4K 3D

2 BHK Flat In Rampriya Brundavan Gardenia, Chikkalasandra For Sale In Chikkalasandra

4th Main, Arehalli, Ramanjaneyanagar, Chikkalasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560061, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,482 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Flat In Swastik Meadows For Sale In Kalkere

near Canara Bank ATM, Puttana Layout, near 3BEES TOYS MARKET (Kalkere)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,597 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Vs elegant without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vs elegant, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Vs elegant?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vs elegant.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Vs elegant?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vs elegant is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Vs elegant?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vs elegant. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!