4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

93 - Flats for Sale in Taksh Villas, Uruli Devachi Pune | NoBroker

1 RK Apartment In Harshata Complex For Sale In Handewadi

Harshata Complex  Pandhari Nagar, Harshata Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹3,141 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
382 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Harshata Complex For Sale  In Handewadi
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: FursungiBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotRosewood Society GymAngel Medical EquipmentsVaibhav Multiplex

1 RK Apartment In Vaishnavi City 7 Hills For Sale In Uruli Devachi

Vaishnavi City 7 Hills  Survey No 21/1, behind JSPM College, Uruli Devachi, Pune, Maharashtra 412308
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
10 Lacs
₹2,941 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
340 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Vaishnavi City 7 Hills For Sale  In Uruli Devachi1/5
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: FursungiBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotRosewood Society GymNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi City 7 Hills For Sale In Uruli Devachi

Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,582 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
627 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotRosewood Society GymNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 RK Apartment In Harshata Complex For Sale In Handewadi

Harshata complex   Pandhari Nagar,Near Indian Oil Petrol Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: FursungiBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotRosewood Society GymAngel Medical EquipmentsInox

1 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi City 7 Hills For Sale In Uruli Devachi

Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Savali Homes For Sale In Uruli Devachi

Savali Homes  Uruli Devachi Savali Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: FursungiBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotRosewood Society GymAngel Medical EquipmentsPrathamesh Park

2 BHK Apartment In Saptsiddhi Savali Homes For Sale In Uruli Devachi

Saptsiddhi Savali Homes   Saptsiddhi Savali Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹5,541 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
776 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotRosewood Society GymAngel Medical EquipmentsPrathamesh Park

Vaishnavi City 7 Hills  Vaishnavi city phase 2 Adarsh Nagar Rd, Uruli Devachi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Saptsiddhi Savali Homes For Sale In Uruli Devachi

Saptsiddhi Savali Homes  Saptsiddhi Savali Homes, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53.44 Lacs
₹9,492 per sq.ft.
30,628/Month
Estimated EMI
563 sqft
Apartment Type
1

Not under loan
67.72 Lacs
₹9,471 per sq.ft.
38,813/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft

Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,923 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In A Infinity Towers For Sale In Handewadi

A Infinity Towers  Handewadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹3,871 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,421 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Swapnapurti For Sale In Handewadi Road Hadapsar Pune 28

Vetal Nagar, near Gliding Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61 Lacs
₹5,922 per sq.ft.
34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

1 BHK Flat In Ganaraj Heights For Sale In Uruli Devachi

near MANASVI ENTERPRISES , ganraj complex, behind Samata Vidyalaya Road, Uruli Devachi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,821 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Seven Hills Vaishnavi For Sale In Uruli Devachi

Katraj Mantarwadi Road, near Rutuja Park Ganpati Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

Vaishnavi City 7 Hills  Near Oxford East International School, Handewadi Road, Uruli Devachi, Pune..
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40.66 Lacs
₹5,102 per sq.ft.
23,306/Month
Estimated EMI
797 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East

Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹4,222 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Apartment In Silver Park For Sale In Uruli Devachi

SILVER PARK  Uruli Devachi, Haveli, Pune, Maharashtra 412308
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹5,245 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
572 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Savali Homes, For Sale In Uruli Devachi

Savali Homes,  Samata Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,291 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
756 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Dev Residency For Sale In Uruli Devachi

Katraj Bypass Rd near Dev Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,386 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotRosewood Society GymAngel Medical EquipmentsNalini Park

Saptsiddhi Savali Homes  Uruli Devachi,S.No.153, Opp.Samata Vidyalaya, Devachi-Urali, Haweli, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹4,198 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
786 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Casalino Towers For Sale In Handewadi

Sai Casalino Towers  Pandhari Nagar,near Arnav complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹8,287 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
362 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Om Shriniwas Venkatesh Classic For Sale In Hadapsar

Om Shriniwas Venkatesh Classic  Sr. No. ********4 Nr. JSPM College, Handewadi Chowk, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotRosewood Society GymAngel Medical EquipmentsVaibhav Multiplex

Sai Casalino Towers  Handewadi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,014 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
582 sqft
Builtup
1/13
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Vaishnavi City Phase 2 For Sale In Handewadi

Handewadi, Pune, Maharastra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/13
West

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Taksh villas without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Taksh villas, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Taksh villas?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Taksh villas.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Taksh villas?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Taksh villas is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Taksh villas?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Taksh villas. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!