4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

103 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Pashan , Pune | 3 BHK Apartments in Pashan , Pune

3 BHK Apartment In Saheel Itrend Futura For Sale In Mahalunge

Saheel ITrend Futura  Near Bombay Creamery Cafe, Baner Mahalunge road, Mahalunge, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹7,009 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,598 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Saheel Itrend Futura For Sale  In Mahalunge1/18
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Qubix Business Park Private LimitedHinjewadi IT ParkSubwayBlue Ridge

3 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Swastishree For Sale In Aundh

Gokhale Swastishree  Gokhale Swastishree, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.62 Crores
₹12,900 per sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,031 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Gokhale Swastishree For Sale  In Aundh1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMFergusson CollegeAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalRahul 70 MM

3 BHK Apartment In Kumar Sanctum For Sale In Baner

Kumar Sanctum  Kumar Sanctum, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.13 Crores
₹16,127 per sq.ft.
2.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,561 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKothrud DepotAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalCinepolis

3 BHK Apartment In Pandit Toran For Sale In Aundh

Pandit Toran  Aundh, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.77 Crores
₹13,260 per sq.ft.
1.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,089 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18

3 BHK Apartment In Amar Serenity For Sale In Baner Pashan Link Road

Amar Serenity  Baner Pashan Link road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.87 Crores
₹12,254 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,526 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Icon Auria For Sale In Aundh

Icon Auria  Aundh, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.51 Crores
₹17,086 per sq.ft.
1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,469 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Amar Serenity For Sale In Baner - Pashan Link Road

Amar Serenity  Baner Pashan Link Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹16,154 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/15
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Jade Skyline For Sale In Baner

Kalpataru Jade Skyline  Near PMC School,Pan Card Rd,Baner, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.71 Crores
₹9,055 per sq.ft.
98,037/Month
Estimated EMI
1,889 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Amar Business ParkRangla PunjabTeddy BoyThe K FactoryGati Pune

3 BHK Apartment In Satkar Citta Giardino For Sale In Aundh

Satkar Citta Giardino  Satkar Citta Giardino, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.43 Crores
₹8,924 per sq.ft.
1.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,723 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kumar Peninsula, Baner For Sale In Kumar Peninsula

Kumar Peninsula, Baner  Baner Pashan Link Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹13,143 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKothrud DepotAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18

3 BHK Apartment In M Soul Strings For Sale In Pashan

M Soul Strings  Near Hotel Shivanjali & Banquets, Baner-Pashan Link Road, Pashan, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹10,402 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,067 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalCinepolisIdeal Colony Ground

3 BHK Apartment In Kakade Paradise Chs For Sale In Wanwadi

Kakade Paradise CHS  Wanwadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.48 Crores
₹8,959 per sq.ft.
84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
1,652 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Amar Serenity, Pashan For Sale In Pashan

Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹13,103 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKothrud DepotAnandban ClubJupiter HospitalCinepolis

3 BHK Apartment In Kumar Peninsula, Baner For Sale In Baner

Kumar Peninsula, Baner  Baner pashan link road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹13,429 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/28
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Amar Serenity For Sale In Pashan

Amar Serenity  SECURITY CABIN, Amar Serenity, ?????, ????, ?????????? 411021, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In 66 Avenue For Sale In Pimple Nilakh

66 Avenue  66 Avenue, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.94 Crores
₹11,500 per sq.ft.
1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,687 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Virkar Seven For Sale In Baner

Virkar Seven  Opp MultiFit - Gym in Baner,Pan Card Club Road,Baner, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.01 Crores
₹9,882 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,034 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18Pimple Saudagar Linear Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Jade For Sale In Baner

Kalpataru Jade  Pancard Club Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/27
South

3 BHK Apartment In Sanskruti Terraza For Sale In Aundh

Sanskruti Terraza  Sanskruti Terraza, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹8,822 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,777 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Nandgude Sulochana City For Sale In Pimple Nilakh

Nandgude Sulochana City  Pimple Nilakh, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹7,261 per sq.ft.
70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
1,694 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Pandit The Crest For Sale In Aundh

Pandit The Crest  Aundh, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.69 Crores
₹11,721 per sq.ft.
1.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,295 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Chavda 1 New Castle For Sale In Aundh

Chavda 1 New Castle  Aundh, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.71 Crores
₹10,648 per sq.ft.
98,007/Month
Estimated EMI
1,606 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Utsav The Address For Sale In Baner

Utsav The Address  Near Neelraj Misal House,Aundh,Baner, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹11,444 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,704 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Garood Queens Castle For Sale In Aundh

Garood Queens Castle  Aundh, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹17,272 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,129 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Pride Platinum Plus For Sale In Baner

Pride Platinum Plus  Baner, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.53 Crores
₹7,586 per sq.ft.
87,691/Month
Estimated EMI
2,017 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Runwal shaarvari, pashan without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Runwal shaarvari, pashan, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Runwal shaarvari, pashan?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Runwal shaarvari, pashan.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Runwal shaarvari, pashan?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Runwal shaarvari, pashan is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Runwal shaarvari, pashan?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Runwal shaarvari, pashan. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!