4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

53 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Kolathur , Chennai | 3 BHK Apartments in Kolathur , Chennai

3 BHK Apartment In Alliance Orchid Springs For Sale In Korattur

Alliance Orchid Springs  5GV+639, Orchid Springs Internal Rd, Korattur Tank, Korattur, Puthagaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹11,141 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,244 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Alliance Orchid Springs For Sale  In Korattur1/3
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreThirumangalam

3 BHK Apartment In Alliance Orchid Springs For Sale In Alliance Orchid Springs

Under Loan
2.25 Crores
₹10,027 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,244 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Alliance Orchid Springs For Sale  In Alliance Orchid Springs
Posh Society
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kvr Sree Padmalayam For Sale In Korattur

KVR Sree Padmalayam  Korattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreThirumangalam

3 BHK Apartment In Pushkar Vaibhav Enclave For Sale In Korattur

Pushkar Vaibhav Enclave  Korattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Apartment Type
3

Alliance Orchid Springs  Water Canal Rd, Korattur, Chennai, Puthagaram, Tamil Nadu 600076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹6,907 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
2,244 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Asta For Sale In Korattur

Casagrand Asta  Karukku Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,065 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,446 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreThirumangalam

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Asta For Sale In Korattur

Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹10,313 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹7,951 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,264 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Posh Society
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Medora, Korattur For Sale In Korattur

Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹10,856 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,612 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

3 BHK Apartment In Veera Ala Garden For Sale In Anna Nagar West

Veera ALA Garden  Anna Nagar West, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹19,634 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,528 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

3 BHK Apartment In Sb Lotus Enclave For Sale In Virugambakkam

Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹11,972 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kadambaa Krishna And Arjuna For Sale In Korattur

Kadambaa Krishna And Arjuna  Korattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58.31 Lacs
₹4,665 per sq.ft.
33,420/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankVillivakkam Bus StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreThirumangalam

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Asta For Sale In Korattur

Casagrand Asta  Karukku Main Road, Korattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.63 Crores
₹11,238 per sq.ft.
93,136/Month
Estimated EMI
1,446 sqft
Builtup
North

3 BHK Apartment In Marutham Apoorva For Sale In Padi

Marutham Apoorva  Jawaharlal Nehru Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.93 Crores
₹15,114 per sq.ft.
1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,277 sqft
Builtup
North
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURMogappairPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

Alliance Orchid Springs  Water Canal Rd, Before DRJ Hospital, Kandigai, Korattur, Chennai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.18 Crores
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
1.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,329 sqft
Builtup
North

3 BHK Apartment In Pushkar Epica For Sale In Korattur

Pushkar Epica  Korattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹11,066 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,491 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburIsha Yoga Center AmbatturPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreThirumangalam

3 BHK Apartment In Gp Elegant Castle For Sale In Padi

GP Elegant Castle  Padi, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92.39 Lacs
₹5,279 per sq.ft.
52,952/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Marutham Apoorva For Sale In Anna Nagar

Marutham Apoorva  Maruthams Apoorva, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.93 Crores
₹15,114 per sq.ft.
1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,277 sqft
1.9 km from Thirumangalam
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Devi Nivas For Sale In Korattur

Devi Nivas  Korattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60.54 Lacs
₹6,300 per sq.ft.
34,698/Month
Estimated EMI
961 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Apc Kamakshi Ramaswamy For Sale In Periyar Nagar

APC Kamakshi Ramaswamy   Periyar Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65.95 Lacs
₹5,319 per sq.ft.
37,798/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Src Aakash For Sale In Korattur

SRC Aakash   18 Lotus Street, Santhosh nagar, KORRATUR, Chennai 76
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,853 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,412 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North

3 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Konnur

Apartment   Mettu Street near AGS Cinemas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹6,689 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

3 BHK Flat In Padavattamman Castle For Sale In Villivakkam

Sivasakthi Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Om Vinayaga Castle For Sale In Korattur

Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹6,957 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Shiyam Thirth Apartment For Sale In Villivakkam

Shiyam Thirth Apartment  Shiyam Thirth Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Ruby indra without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ruby indra, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Ruby indra?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ruby indra.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Ruby indra?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ruby indra is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Ruby indra?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ruby indra. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!