4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

218 - Flats for Sale in Aishwaryam Apartment, Puthagaram Chennai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Alliance Orchid Springs, Korattur For Sale In Korattur

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,605 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,104 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Alliance Orchid Springs, Korattur For Sale  In Korattur1/7
West
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreThirumangalam

3 BHK Apartment In Alliance Orchid Springs For Sale In Alliance Orchid Springs

Under Loan
2.25 Crores
₹10,027 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,244 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Alliance Orchid Springs For Sale  In Alliance Orchid Springs
Posh Society
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Alliance Orchid Springs For Sale In Korattur

Alliance Orchid Springs  5GV+639, Orchid Springs Internal Rd, Korattur Tank, Korattur, Puthagaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹11,141 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,244 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Alliance Orchid Springs For Sale In Korattur

Alliance Orchid Springs  Water Canal Rd, Before DRJ Hospital, Kandigai, Korattur, Chennai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,232 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,029 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Kvr Sree Padmalayam For Sale In Korattur

KVR Sree Padmalayam  Korattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreThirumangalam

2 BHK Apartment In Built Tech Chandana Tower For Sale In Korattur

Not under loan
97.6 Lacs
₹8,584 per sq.ft.
55,938/Month
Estimated EMI
1,137 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankAmbattur O.T. Bus StandPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreNadhamuni Theater

3 BHK Apartment In Built Tech Chandana Tower For Sale In Korattur

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,420 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,544 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Er Deva Dcc Adanya For Sale In Korattur

Er Deva DCC Adanya  Korattur , Chennai, Tamil nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89.7 Lacs
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
51,411/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Gp Imperial For Sale In Korattur

GP Imperial  Korattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82.75 Lacs
₹9,073 per sq.ft.
47,427/Month
Estimated EMI
912 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Sb Lotus Enclave For Sale In Virugambakkam

Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹11,972 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Sb Lotus Enclave For Sale In Virugambakkam

Not under loan
2.52 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kvr Sree Padmalayam For Sale In Korattur

KVR Sree Padmalayam  Korattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79.27 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
45,433/Month
Estimated EMI
1,101 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Veera Ala Garden For Sale In Anna Nagar West

Veera ALA Garden  Anna Nagar West, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹19,634 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,528 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Medora, Korattur For Sale In Korattur

Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹10,856 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,612 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

3 BHK Apartment In Pushkar Vaibhav Enclave For Sale In Korattur

Pushkar Vaibhav Enclave  Korattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Apartment Type
3

Alliance Orchid Springs  Water Canal Rd, Korattur, Chennai, Puthagaram, Tamil Nadu 600076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹6,907 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
2,244 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹7,951 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,264 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Posh Society
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Pavani North Star For Sale In Villivakkam

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,891 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
956 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

3 BHK Apartment In Kadambaa Krishna And Arjuna For Sale In Korattur

Kadambaa Krishna And Arjuna  Korattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58.31 Lacs
₹4,665 per sq.ft.
33,420/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankVillivakkam Bus StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreThirumangalam

2 BHK Apartment In Kadambaa Krishna And Arjuna For Sale In Korattur

Kadambaa Krishna And Arjuna  Korattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹6,499 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
877 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,625 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,132 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Marutham Apoorva For Sale In Padi

Marutham Apoorva  Jawaharlal Nehru Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.93 Crores
₹15,114 per sq.ft.
1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,277 sqft
Builtup
North
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURMogappairPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.18 Crores
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
1.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,329 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Apartment In Sb Lotus Enclave For Sale In Virugambakkam

SB Lotus Enclave  Sno157(Part, Parihar chowk, Khond Arcade, Plot No 1+4, Aundh, Pune, Maharashtra 411007
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Devi Nivas For Sale In Korattur

Devi Nivas  Korattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60.54 Lacs
₹6,300 per sq.ft.
34,698/Month
Estimated EMI
961 sqft
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Aishwaryam apartment without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Aishwaryam apartment, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Aishwaryam apartment?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Aishwaryam apartment.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Aishwaryam apartment?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Aishwaryam apartment is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Aishwaryam apartment?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Aishwaryam apartment. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!