4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

99 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Hebbal , Bangalore | 3 BHK Apartments in Hebbal , Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Mantri Lithos For Sale In Thanisandra

Mantri Lithos  Manyata tech park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.67 Crores
₹13,906 per sq.ft.
1.53 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,920 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Mantri Lithos For Sale  In Thanisandra1/12
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi North 24 For Sale In Hebbal Kempapura

Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹14,269 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,682 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vaishnavi North 24 For Sale  In Hebbal Kempapura
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Codename Ultra Hebbal For Sale In Hebbal

Codename Ultra Hebbal  Kempapura, Hebbal, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.95 Crores
₹19,268 per sq.ft.
2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In The Formist Mandala For Sale In 70, Gundappa Rd, Vinayaka Layout, Hebbal Kempapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560024, India

The Formist Mandala  kempapura main road near sindhi collage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹17,103 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,988 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Creative And Srivaru Sree Palace For Sale In Hebbal

Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹6,519 per sq.ft.
59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
1,580 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Shriram Hebbal One For Sale In Hebbal

Shriram Hebbal One  Shriram Hebbal One, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.09 Crores
₹6,469 per sq.ft.
62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
1,685 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Alegent Crest For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

alegent crest   Swamy Shivanandapuram, Near Indian Express
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹11,475 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mantri Lithos For Sale In Thanisandra

Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹13,802 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,920 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In The Formist Mandala For Sale In Hebbal

The Formist Mandala  The Formist Mandala, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.73 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
1.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In L&t Elara Celestia For Sale In Hebbal

L&T Elara Celestia  Beside Phoenix mall of Asia,Byatarayanapura,Hebbal, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.19 Crores
₹20,918 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Slv Sunshine For Sale In Jakkur

slv sunshine  Nehru naagar near to the knowledge habitat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹5,968 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,346 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Meridian Garden For Sale In Guddadahalli

Meridian Garden  695, 11th Cross Rd, Kempanna Layout, Guddadahalli, Hebbal Kempanna Layout, Guddadahalli, Hebbal Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,061 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,485 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Embassy Lake Terraces For Sale In Hebbal Kempapura

Embassy Lake Terraces  Near Manipal hospita hebbal, Guddadahalli, Hebbal Kempapura Village, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.61 Crores
₹22,004 per sq.ft.
4.93 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,913 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sienna Silk Duplex Apartment For Sale In Sienna Silk

Sienna Silk Duplex apartment  600, 1st Cross Rd, near Vijaya Bharathi Public School, Bhuvaneswari Nagar, RT Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032, India Lat, Lon: 13.031873, 77.608133
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹7,516 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,570 sqft
Builtup
1/17
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kbr Elite For Sale In Hebbal Kempapura

Kbr Elite  coffee board layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹11,778 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/35
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Psr Nest For Sale In Hebbal

Psr Nest  Thimakka Layout, Coconut Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹4,755 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,998 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Eco Royale For Sale In Sanjeevini Nagar

Eco Royale   Kodigehalli Main Rd, Sahakar Nagar, Sanjeevini Nagar,Eco Royale Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,158 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Caladium For Sale In Hebbal

Brigade Caladium   Brigade Caladium Survey Number 45/4, 45/5,Kasaba Hobli North, Dasarahalli Main Rd, Bhuvaneswari Nagar, Dasarahalli Bengaluru, Karnataka 560092 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mithuna White Water Apartments, Jakkuru For Sale In Rt Nagar

Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹12,626 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,782 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vistar Elegance For Sale In Rt Nagar, Ganganagar

Vistar Elegance  Venugopal Layout Park 53, 2nd Cross Rd Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹12,039 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,952 sqft
Builtup
1/30
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalSrirampura

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Nivas For Sale In Hebbal

Sri Sai Nivas  Sri Sai Nivas, Kariyana Layout, Chinana Layout, Guddadahalli, Hebbal, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Snn Clermont For Sale In Nagavara

Near Courtyard by Marriott Hebbal, Jogappa Layout, Nagavara, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹17,224 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,903 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Siri Residency For Sale In Hebbal

1st Cross Road, Rd Vishwanath Naganahalli Main Rd, Vishwanatha Naganahalli, Hebbal Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,729 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,432 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kbr Elite For Sale In Nagavara

Kbr Elite  3rd Main Rd, Nagavara, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹12,045 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Brio Lake Breeze For Sale In Nagavara

Brio Lake Breeze  Brio Lake Breeze, 3rd Main Rd, Coffee Board Layout, Nagavara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560024, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,422 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,482 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Psr arcade without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Psr arcade, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Psr arcade?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Psr arcade.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Psr arcade?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Psr arcade is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Psr arcade?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Psr arcade. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!