4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

296 - Flats for Sale in PSR Kemps, Hebbal Bangalore | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Mantri Lithos For Sale In Thanisandra

Mantri Lithos  WING-E, Mariyannapalya, Thanisandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560045
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mantri Lithos For Sale  In Thanisandra1/11
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Nature View Shruthi Apartments For Sale In Hebbal

Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nature View Shruthi Apartments For Sale  In Hebbal1/5

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Kalyan Cubics For Sale In Hebbal Kempapura

Sai Kalyan Cubics  687, 1st Main Rd, Vayunandana Layout, Nagavara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560024, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹7,833 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,149 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Caladium For Sale In Hebbal

Brigade Caladium   Brigade Caladium Survey Number 45/4, 45/5,Kasaba Hobli North, Dasarahalli Main Rd, Bhuvaneswari Nagar, Dasarahalli Bengaluru, Karnataka 560092 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Mithuna White Water Apartments, Jakkuru For Sale In Rt Nagar

Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹12,626 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,782 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vistar Elegance For Sale In Rt Nagar, Ganganagar

Vistar Elegance  Venugopal Layout Park 53, 2nd Cross Rd Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹12,039 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,952 sqft
Builtup
1/30
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalSrirampura

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Nivas For Sale In Hebbal

Sri Sai Nivas  Sri Sai Nivas, Kariyana Layout, Chinana Layout, Guddadahalli, Hebbal, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Snn Clermont For Sale In Nagavara

Near Courtyard by Marriott Hebbal, Jogappa Layout, Nagavara, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹17,224 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,903 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Visu Green Castle For Sale In Hebbal

Visu Green Castle  1st Main Rd, 1st Main Rd, Coconut Garden, Cholanayakanahalli, Hebbal Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Banashankri Aurum Appt For Sale In 8, 2nd Cross Road, Post, Gundappa Reddy Layout, Chollanagar, Rt Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032, India

Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹4,711 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Gopal Nivas For Sale In Hebbal

Gopal nivas  Vishwanatha Naganahalli near Aryan Arcade
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,545 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North

3 BHK Flat In Siri Residency For Sale In Hebbal

1st Cross Road, Rd Vishwanath Naganahalli Main Rd, Vishwanatha Naganahalli, Hebbal Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,729 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,432 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Sanjeevani Nilaya For Sale In Ganganagar

Manjunatha Layout, Near Sri Manjunatha Dental Clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹2,429 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalSandal Soap Factory

3 BHK Apartment In Elite Residency Individuel E Khata Available For Sale In Ganesha Block

Not under loan
1.58 Crores
₹10,500 per sq.ft.
90,270/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/19
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalCubbon Park

3 BHK Apartment In Kbr Elite For Sale In Nagavara

Kbr Elite  3rd Main Rd, Nagavara, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹12,045 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Raiyaan Woods For Sale In Sultan Palaya

Raiyaan Woods Apartment near Kanthi sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹7,556 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
North

3 BHK Apartment In Brio Lake Breeze For Sale In Nagavara

Brio Lake Breeze  Brio Lake Breeze, 3rd Main Rd, Coffee Board Layout, Nagavara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560024, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,422 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,482 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West

3 BHK Apartment In Varaha Royal For Sale In Defence Layout, Sahakar Nagar

Varaha Royal  Cauvery College Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.4 Crores
₹15,179 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,240 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Balaji Gardens Apartments. For Sale In Hebbal

Sri Balaji Gardens Apartments.  Ags Colony, Anandnagar, Hebbal, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560024, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹7,312 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalYeshwantpur

2 BHK Apartment In Srinidhi Scintila Apartments, Hebbal Kempapura For Sale In Hebbal Kempapura

Srinidhi Scintila Apartments, Hebbal Kempapura  Pampa Extension, Hebbal Kempapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560024
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,588 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Mantri Lithos For Sale In Thanisandra

Mantri Lithos  WING-E, Mariyannapalya, Thanisandra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹11,458 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mantri Manyata Lithos For Sale In Hebbal

Mantri Manyata Lithos  inside Manyata tech park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹15,493 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Builtup
1/32

3 BHK Apartment In Siroya Sunshine For Sale In R T Nagar

Siroya Sunshine  21, KHB Colony Main Road, K H B Colony, R T Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.68 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 RK Flat In Gagan Jyothi Apartments For Sale In R T Nagar

Manjunatha Layout, Near Mamatha High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹80,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft
Builtup
North

3 BHK Flat In Vikram Vihar For Sale In Kempapura

Anjaneya Temple St near Jain Heritage School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Psr kemps without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Psr kemps, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Psr kemps?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Psr kemps.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Psr kemps?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Psr kemps is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Psr kemps?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Psr kemps. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!