4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

97 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Kengeri , Bangalore | 3 BHK Apartments in Kengeri , Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Aquene For Sale In Kengeri

Under Loan
2 Crores
₹12,903 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Casagrand Aquene For Sale  In Kengeri1/19
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsJnanabharathiRobin Theatre 4K 3D

3 BHK Apartment In Sv Meadows For Sale In Kodipalya

SV Meadows  Kodipalya, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹6,494 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,617 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sv Meadows For Sale  In Kodipalya1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Bda Valagerahalli, Kengeri For Sale In Kengeri

BDA Valagerahalli, Kengeri  BDA PHASE-6 VALAGERAHALLI MBR SHANGRI LA, Harsha Layout, Kengeri Satellite Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560059
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,741 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreJnanabharathiRobin Theatre 4K 3D

3 BHK Apartment In Platina Exotica For Sale In Kengeri

Platina Exotica  Platina Exotica, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreMysuru RoadRobin Theatre 4K 3D

3 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Highlands For Sale In Kengeri

Mahaveer Highlands   Kengeri, Bangalore, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹9,001 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
1,422 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Bda Valagerahalli For Sale In Kengeri

BDA Valagerahalli  Kengeri Satellite Town, Harsha Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹8,805 per sq.ft.
77,259/Month
Estimated EMI
1,531 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreJnanabharathiRobin Theatre 4K 3D

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Nanjundeshwara Residency For Sale In Kengeri

Sri Nanjundeshwara Residency  Sri Nanjundeshwara Residency, Kengeri, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹14,063 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsPattanagereRobin Theatre 4K 3D

3 BHK Flat In Ds Max Supreme For Sale In Kengeri

Uttarahalli Main Rd Green View Layout, Kengeri Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹32,000 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West

3 BHK Apartment In Elite Brookvale For Sale In Sunkalpalya

Elite Brookvale  Sunkalpalya,Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99.87 Lacs
₹6,911 per sq.ft.
57,239/Month
Estimated EMI
1,445 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Aquene For Sale In Kengeri

Casagrand Aquene  Opposite Nayara Petrol Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹11,936 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,508 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Supreme For Sale In Kodipalya Cross

DS Max Supreme  kodipalya Cross, Kengeri Uttharahalli road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹6,348 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West

3 BHK Apartment In Supreme Symphony For Sale In Kengeri

Supreme Symphony  Kengeri, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78.33 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
44,894/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Siri Heritage For Sale In Kengeri

Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,088 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
North

3 BHK Apartment In Gopalan Sanskriti For Sale In Mailasandra

Gopalan Sanskriti  Katti's Residence, Mailasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560059
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,345 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Bda Valagerahalli For Sale In Kengeri

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,790 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/31
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Veda Vilasa For Sale In Kengeri

Sai Veda Vilasa  Kengeri, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.87 Crores
₹8,988 per sq.ft.
1.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,193 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In V2 Vajra Elegance For Sale In Kengeri

V2 Vajra Elegance  Kengeri, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91.97 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
52,712/Month
Estimated EMI
1,415 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Habitat Iluminar For Sale In Mailasandra

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,705 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,288 sqft
Builtup
1/17
West

3 BHK Apartment In Dream Delight Apartments For Sale In Kengeri Satellite Town

Dream Delight Apartments  Dream Delight Apartments, Srinivaspura Rd, Fort Kengeri, Kengeri Satellite Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Gr Nisarga Residency For Sale In Kengeri

GR Nisarga Residency  Kengeri, Bangalore, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98.98 Lacs
₹6,850 per sq.ft.
56,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,445 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Habitat Iluminar For Sale In Mailasandra

HABITAT ILUMINAR  Mailasandra Village, near R V Engineering College, Kengeri Hobli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.45 Crores
₹11,171 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,298 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Habitat Iluminar For Sale In Mailasandra

Habitat Iluminar  RV Vidyaniketan, Mailasandra Bengaluru, Karnataka 560059 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,800 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
North

3 BHK Apartment In Habitat Iluminar For Sale In Mailasandra

Habitat Iluminar  Near Kengeri Bus Terminal Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,015 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,298 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North

3 BHK Apartment In Nandi Paradise For Sale In Mailasandra

nandi paradise  Green View Layout, near prince villa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Habitat Iluminar For Sale In Mailasandra

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,015 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,298 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Pristine temple tree without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Pristine temple tree, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Pristine temple tree?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Pristine temple tree.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Pristine temple tree?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Pristine temple tree is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Pristine temple tree?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Pristine temple tree. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!