4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

265 - Flats for Sale in Vaastu Tranquil, Kengeri Bangalore | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Vasthu Tranquil For Sale In Kengeri

Vasthu Tranquil  Uttarahalli Main Rd near Aarohi hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vasthu Tranquil For Sale  In Kengeri1/4
North
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsJnanabharathiRobin Theatre 4K 3D

1 BHK Apartment In Vaastu Tranquil For Sale In Kengeri

Vaastu Tranquil  Uttarahalli, Kengeri Ring Rd, Kengeri
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
47 Lacs
₹7,966 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Vaastu Tranquil For Sale  In Kengeri1/5
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Veda Vilasa For Sale In Kengeri

Sai Veda Vilasa  Kengeri, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.87 Crores
₹8,988 per sq.ft.
1.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,193 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsPattanagereRobin Theatre 4K 3D

2 BHK Apartment In Habitat Iluminar For Sale In Mailasandra

Habitat Iluminar  Mailasandra Village, Near R V Engineering College,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹12,124 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,031 sqft
Builtup
1/26
North

3 BHK Apartment In Habitat Iluminar For Sale In Mailasandra

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,705 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,288 sqft
Builtup
1/17
West

2 BHK Apartment In Habitat Iluminar For Sale In Mailasandra

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,010 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
999 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Siri Heritage For Sale In Kengeri

Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,088 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
North

1 RK Apartment In Bda Valagerahalli For Sale In Kengeri

BDA Valagerahalli  patanagere metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
23 Lacs
₹19,167 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
120 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreJnanabharathiRobin Theatre 4K 3D

1 BHK Apartment In Bda Valagerahalli For Sale In Block-b, Bda Jnanabharathi Residential Enclave, Thunga, Harsha Layout, Kengeri Satellite Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560059, India

BDA Valagerahalli  kabini D block 302 room no bda kengire bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Habitat Iluminar For Sale In Mailasandra

HABITAT ILUMINAR  Mailasandra Village, near R V Engineering College, Kengeri Hobli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.45 Crores
₹11,171 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,298 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Bda Gnanabharathi Residential Enclave For Sale In Kengeri Satellite Town

BDA Gnanabharathi Residential Enclave  Kengeri Satellite Town, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,322 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarambatturTTK RoadVadpalani

3 BHK Apartment In Bda Valagerahalli, Kengeri For Sale In Kengeri

BDA Valagerahalli, Kengeri  BDA PHASE-6 VALAGERAHALLI MBR SHANGRI LA, Harsha Layout, Kengeri Satellite Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560059
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,741 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreJnanabharathiRobin Theatre 4K 3D

1 BHK Apartment In Bda Valagerahalli For Sale In Kengeri

BDA Valagerahalli  BDA PHASE-6 VALAGERAHALLI MBR SHANGRI LA, Harsha Layout, Kengeri Satellite Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560059, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹5,400 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreMysuru RoadRobin Theatre 4K 3D

2 BHK Apartment In Habitat Iluminar For Sale In Mailasandra

Habitat Iluminar  RV Vidyaniketan, Mailasandra, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹8,911 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North

3 BHK Apartment In Dream Delight Apartments For Sale In Kengeri Satellite Town

Dream Delight Apartments  Dream Delight Apartments, Srinivaspura Rd, Fort Kengeri, Kengeri Satellite Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Garudadri Gardens For Sale In Garudadri Gardens Apartments

Garudadri Gardens  St MarysGlobalAcademy
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,821 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/25
West

3 BHK Apartment In Habitat Iluminar For Sale In Mailasandra

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,015 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,298 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North

3 BHK Apartment In Nandi Paradise For Sale In Mailasandra

nandi paradise  Green View Layout, near prince villa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Aquene, Kengeri For Sale In Kengeri

Under Loan
1.11 Crores
₹10,511 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
1,056 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North

3 BHK Apartment In Sv Meadows For Sale In Kodipalya

SV Meadows  Kodipalya, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹6,494 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,617 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Aquene For Sale In Kengeri

Under Loan
2 Crores
₹12,903 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/19
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Aquene For Sale In Kengeri

Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,758 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,069 sqft
Builtup
1/27

3 BHK Apartment In Provident Sunworth City, Kengeri For Sale In Provident Sundeck

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,007 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,082 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Parking
Nearby: KodipalyaAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsKengeri Bus TerminalRobin Theatre 4K 3D

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Aquene For Sale In Kengeri

Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹10,942 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,508 sqft
Builtup
1/31
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Gopalan Sanskriti For Sale In Mailasandra

Gopalan Sanskriti  Krishna County, Mailasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560059, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹8,008 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,122 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Vaastu tranquil without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vaastu tranquil, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Vaastu tranquil?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vaastu tranquil.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Vaastu tranquil?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vaastu tranquil is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Vaastu tranquil?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vaastu tranquil. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!