4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

0 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Padeghar village , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Padeghar village , Mumbai

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Mangalmurti Tower For Sale In Khanda Colony, Panvel

Mangalmurti Tower  khanda Colony, New Panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹14,167 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Mangalmurti Tower For Sale  In Khanda Colony, Panvel1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationJass Fitness StudioOM Sai HospitalUlweShagun Paradise

3 BHK Apartment In Space Palace For Sale In Sector-16 Ulwe

Space Palace  NMSEZ Complex , Sector - 16 , Dronagiri, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹12,195 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Space Palace For Sale  In Sector-16 Ulwe1/9
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaOM Sai HospitalUlweBelapur Railway Station Complex

3 BHK Apartment In Shreenathji Delta Riviera For Sale In Ulwe

Not under loan
2.16 Crores
₹15,596 per sq.ft.
1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,385 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaOM Sai HospitalUlweSuncoast Co-op.Hsg.Socy.

3 BHK Apartment In Sh Hill Crest For Sale In Ulwe

SH Hill Crest  Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.86 Crores
₹12,935 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,438 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Delta Vistara For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Delta Vistara  Near Sau. Shakuntala Ramsheth Thakur School, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹11,133 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,527 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationJass Fitness StudioOM Sai HospitalUlweSuncoast Co-op.Hsg.Socy.

3 BHK Apartment In Delta Palacio For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Delta Palacio  Near Sau. Shakuntala Ramsheth Thakur School, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,034 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Tulip Kingdom For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Tulip Kingdom  Near Sau. Shakuntala Ramsheth Thakur School, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,004 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,666 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Pillars Nirvana For Sale In Ulwe

Pillars Nirvana  Ulwe, Mumbai, Mahaashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.44 Crores
₹10,526 per sq.ft.
82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
1,368 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Marquis Royal Palm For Sale In Ulwe

Marquis Royal Palm  Sector 18, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹14,607 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsUlweBelapur Railway Station Complex

3 BHK Apartment In Hezal And Navya Shiv Datta Darshan For Sale In Ulwe

Not under loan
1.21 Crores
₹7,898 per sq.ft.
69,350/Month
Estimated EMI
1,532 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Sapphire For Sale In Ulwe

Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹14,254 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,280 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Mohana Tulasi Vihar For Sale In Badalapur West

hendrethay pata nearReliance Mart,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Eden Park Ulwe For Sale In Ulwe

Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹11,333 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/31
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Eden Park Society For Sale In Ulwe

Eden park society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Ulwe

Standalone Building, near Indian Model School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹11,719 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,920 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Platinum Esquire For Sale In Ulwe

Platinum Esquire  Near Radcliffe Group of Schools, Sector 20, Ulwe, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.18 Crores
₹13,309 per sq.ft.
1.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,638 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Blue Heaven Chs For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Blue Heaven CHS  Blue Heaven CHS, Sector 21, Ulwe, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/41
West

3 BHK Apartment In Blue Heaven For Sale In Ulwe

Blue Heaven  Sector 21, Near Jasmine Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,778 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/41
West

3 BHK Apartment In Bpcl Management Staff Chs Ltd For Sale In Ulwe

BPCL Management Staff CHS Ltd  Plot no 45, BPCL Management Staff CHS Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹13,250 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Integrated Irs Tower For Sale In Sector 21

Integrated Irs Tower  Sector 21 ulwe near Gurukrupa Aramus Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsMax MoviesUlwe

3 BHK Apartment In Irs Tower For Sale In Ulwe

Irs Tower  Sector 21, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹21,169 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
992 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Bhaveshwar Infinity For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Bhaveshwar Infinity  Near McDonald's, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.51 Crores
₹9,915 per sq.ft.
86,544/Month
Estimated EMI
1,523 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Shakti Residency For Sale In Sector 5 Ulwe

Sector 5, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,025 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ugam Palace For Sale In Ulwe, Navi Mumbai

Ugam Palace  Sector 17, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,695 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft
Builtup
West

3 BHK Apartment In Proviso Heights Ulwe For Sale In Ulwe

Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹12,667 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Padeghar village without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Padeghar village, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Padeghar village?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Padeghar village.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Padeghar village?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Padeghar village is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Padeghar village?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Padeghar village. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!