4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

133 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Whitefield , Bangalore | 3 BHK Apartments in Whitefield , Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Birla Alokya For Sale In Whitefield

Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹10,853 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,580 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Birla Alokya For Sale  In Whitefield1/7
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Hope Farm (Towards ITPL)Whitefield (Kadugodi)Sri Srinivasa Theater 4K 3DKadugodi Tree ParkBLOCK-A

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Windsor For Sale In Nagondanahalli, Bangalore

Under Loan
3.1 Crores
₹17,061 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,817 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurWhitefield (Kadugodi)

3 BHK Apartment In Alembic Urban Forest For Sale In Channasandra

Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹16,292 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaManipal Hospital WhitefieldWhitefield (Kadugodi)

3 BHK Apartment In Eustoma Serenity Gardens For Sale In Nagondanahalli

Eustoma Serenity Gardens  XQCF+G2V, Nagondanahalli, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹7,609 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/13
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLBalagere Road VarthurWhitefield (Kadugodi)INOX

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Windsor, Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

Under Loan
2.7 Crores
₹14,909 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,811 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ark Cloud City For Sale In Whitefield

Ark Cloud City  ARK SERENE COUNTY, 123/1, Manjushree Layout, 3G Homes Crimson Layout, Channasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.55 Crores
₹9,394 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/31
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLManipal Hospital WhitefieldWhitefield (Kadugodi)INOX

3 BHK Apartment In Birla Alokya For Sale In Whitefield

Under Loan
3.44 Crores
₹12,509 per sq.ft.
1.97 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,750 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Alembic Urban Forest  Alembic Urban Forest Alembic Urban Forest, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.42 Crores
₹13,734 per sq.ft.
1.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,762 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sanjeevini Vaibhav For Sale In Whitefield

Sanjeevini Vaibhav  XQH4+QX8, Ambedkar Nagar, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.45 Crores
₹14,715 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,665 sqft
Builtup
1/47
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurKundalahalli

3 BHK Apartment In Lorven Cascade Garden For Sale In Whitefield

Lorven Cascade Garden  Near Globalart channasandra,Immadihalli,Whitefield, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.79 Crores
₹10,881 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,645 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Vrushabadri Towers For Sale In Kasaba Hobli

Sai Vrushabadri Towers  Kasaba Hobli, Whitefield, Bangalore, Karnataka 560067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.34 Crores
₹9,437 per sq.ft.
76,801/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ITPLWhitefield (Kadugodi)INOXKadugodi Tree ParkBLOCK-A

3 BHK Apartment In Dsr Evoq For Sale In Whitefield

DSR Evoq  Near MVJ College of Engineering, Channasandra, Whitefield, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹11,531 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,561 sqft
Builtup
1/17
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In United Sai Silicon Heights For Sale In Whitefield

United Sai Silicon Heights  Whitefield,Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.48 Crores
₹10,386 per sq.ft.
84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Reviva Vintage Valley For Sale In Bidarahalli

Reviva Vintage Valley  Near Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd, Channasandra, Bidarahalli, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹8,345 per sq.ft.
67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
1,402 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Marvel Sequoia For Sale In Whitefield

Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹12,282 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,547 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sbr One Residence For Sale In Hope Farm

SBR One Residence  4th Main Road AB Vajapayee Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.28 Crores
₹13,103 per sq.ft.
1.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,740 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaManipal Hospital WhitefieldKundalahalli

3 BHK Apartment In Sbr One Residence For Sale In Hope Farm

SBR One Residence  4th Main Road, AB Vajapayee Rd, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.42 Crores
₹13,988 per sq.ft.
1.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,730 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sv Legacy For Sale In Whitefield

SV Legacy  Pattandur Agrahara, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.08 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,456 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaManipal Hospital WhitefieldHoodi

3 BHK Apartment In Gk Tropical Springs For Sale In Whitefield

GK Tropical Springs  Channasandra Main Rd, opposite bharat petrol bunk, Thirumalashettyhally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,265 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,619 sqft
Builtup
1/43
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLAster Whitefield HospitalWhitefield (Kadugodi)INOX

Eustoma Serenity Gardens  Eustoma Serenity Gardens, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Nvr Sunpearl For Sale In Kumbena Agrahara

Nvr Sunpearl  kNVR Sunpearl Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹6,213 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiINOX

3 BHK Apartment In Isha Hilife, Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

Under Loan
1.26 Crores
₹8,867 per sq.ft.
72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
1,421 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Hope Farm (Towards ITPL)Manipal Hospital Varthur RoadWhitefield (Kadugodi)INOXKadugodi Tree Park

3 BHK Apartment In C For Sale In Nagondanahalli

c  Nagondana Halli Rd, Nagondanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.33 Crores
₹9,065 per sq.ft.
76,113/Month
Estimated EMI
1,465 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sbr One Residence For Sale In Hope Farm

SBR One Residence  Near MVJ College of Engineering, Channasandra Main Road, Kadugodi , Hope Farm, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.17 Crores
₹13,329 per sq.ft.
1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,628 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLManipal Hospital WhitefieldHoodiINOX

Alembic Urban Forest  ALEMBIC URBAN FOREST, 1908, 3G Homes Crimson Layout,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Ocean sai bageecha without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ocean sai bageecha, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Ocean sai bageecha?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ocean sai bageecha.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Ocean sai bageecha?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ocean sai bageecha is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Ocean sai bageecha?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ocean sai bageecha. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!