4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

53 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Moshi , Pune | 3 BHK Apartments in Moshi , Pune

3 BHK Apartment In Nexus Emerald For Sale In Moshi

Nexus Emerald  Moshi Highstreet, Jadhav Wadi, Moshi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73.31 Lacs
₹6,171 per sq.ft.
42,017/Month
Estimated EMI
1,188 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Nexus Emerald For Sale  In Moshi1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankSane ChowkDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadTrue World Holidays

3 BHK Apartment In Silver City, Chikhali For Sale In Silver City, Phase 2, Wing D

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Silver City, Chikhali For Sale  In Silver City, Phase 2, Wing D1/6
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkSuyog HospitalSahil Om ParkBLOCK-C

3 BHK Apartment In El Progreso For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

EL Progreso  Sector 15, Jadhav Wadi, Moshi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹10,200 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
902 sqft
Builtup
1/34
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentrePVR City one MallTrue World HolidaysBhagwati Medical & General Stores

3 BHK Apartment In Sonigara 24 Sunshine Towers For Sale In Chikhali

Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹8,528 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
856 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkSuyog HospitalCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadSahil Om Park

3 BHK Apartment In Sahyadri Plumeria, Moshi For Sale In Moshi

Under Loan
82.5 Lacs
₹6,346 per sq.ft.
47,284/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSuyog HospitalTrue World HolidaysMVFP+PCGAlandi Road

3 BHK Apartment In Gandharva Excellencee For Sale In Moshi

Gandharva Excellencee  GANDHARV EXCELLENCE 412105, Dehu - Moshi Rd, MIDC, Moshi Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹7,656 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkSahil Om ParkMVFP+PCGSpine road choupatiDheeraj International School, Pune

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Sky Marina For Sale In Chikhali

Sai Sky Marina   Chikhali, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹4,559 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,711 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CSpine road choupati

3 BHK Apartment In Gandharva Excellencee For Sale In Moshi

Gandharva Excellencee  Behind New Moshi Grand Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
98 Lacs
₹6,533 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/19
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vaanya Woodsville For Sale In Moshi

Vaanya Woodsville  Vaanya Woodsville ,panchsheel rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,521 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentrePVR City one MallTrue World HolidaysDY Patil College

3 BHK Apartment In Kumar Prathan Apartments For Sale In Moshi

kumar prathan apartments  k.s. dangade campus ,kumar prathan apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹14,894 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkSuyog HospitalSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CSpine road choupati

3 BHK Apartment In Kesar High Street For Sale In Moshi

Kesar High Street  Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹5,914 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,505 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreTrue World HolidaysDY Patil CollegeSpine road choupati

3 BHK Apartment In Silverise Grandsky For Sale In Moshi

Silverise Grandsky  Moshi, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.01 Crores
₹12,746 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,577 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentrePVR City one MallTrue World HolidaysDY Patil College

3 BHK Apartment In Global Serenity For Sale In Moshi

Under Loan
93 Lacs
₹7,266 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Global Serenity For Sale In Moshi

Global Serenity  Shiv Road Borhadewadi Moshi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/19
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Central Park Residences For Sale In Moshi

Central Park Residences  Borhade Wadi, Moshi, Pune District, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,434 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,166 sqft
Builtup
1/27

3 BHK Apartment In Mantra Moments For Sale In Moshi

Mantra Moments  Moshi-Chikali Road, Moshi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,403 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
937 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkMVFP+PCGSpine road choupatiDheeraj International School, Pune

3 BHK Apartment In Star Vie For Sale In Star Vie

Star vie  STAR VIE, MIDC, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,545 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,533 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CSpine road choupatiDheeraj International School, Pune

3 BHK Apartment In Silver Skies For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Silver skies  silver skies so gat.no-606,jadhawadi,chikhali,punenear Varsha's Kitchen ,Balghare Vasti, Chikhali Pimpri-Chinchwad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/25
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkSuyog HospitalInox Jai GaneshSahil Om Park

3 BHK Apartment In Royal Star Star Vie For Sale In Moshi

Not under loan
73.31 Lacs
₹4,997 per sq.ft.
42,017/Month
Estimated EMI
1,467 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadDheeraj International School, Pune

3 BHK Apartment In Royal Star Star Vie For Sale In Moshi

Under Loan
96 Lacs
₹5,260 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,825 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vrunda Shlok For Sale In Moshi

Vrunda Shlok  Moshi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.19 Lacs
₹5,672 per sq.ft.
42,521/Month
Estimated EMI
1,308 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vrunda Shlok For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Vrunda Shlok  Bankar Vasti, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Global Serenity For Sale In Moshi

Global Serenity  Gut no.123 Borhadewadi, behind MNGL gas station,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Gandharv Excellence For Sale In Moshi

Dehu Alandi Rd, Tupe Vasti,near Mantra Moments
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹5,969 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,089 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Nexus emerald without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Nexus emerald, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Nexus emerald?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Nexus emerald.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Nexus emerald?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Nexus emerald is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Nexus emerald?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Nexus emerald. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!