4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

138 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Padmanabhanagar , Bangalore | 3 BHK Apartments in Padmanabhanagar , Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Komarla Heights For Sale In Uttarahalli Hobli

Brigade Komarla Heights  Sy No: 74/2B, 75, 78/2, 78/4 Chikkalasandra, Village, Uttarahalli Hobli Subramanyapura Main Road, South, Taluk, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560061
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.92 Crores
₹16,460 per sq.ft.
1.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,774 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Brigade Komarla Heights For Sale  In Uttarahalli Hobli 1/7
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

Brigade Komarla Heights  18th Main Rd, Munireddy Layout, Padmanabhanagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹16,648 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,772 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Brigade Komarla Heights For Sale  In Uttarahalli Hobli 1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Not under loan
2.82 Crores
₹16,263 per sq.ft.
1.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,734 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹17,556 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,424 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Komarla Heights- Tower A For Sale In Chikkalasandra

Brigade Komarla Heights- Tower A  , Sarvabhouma Nagar, Chikkalasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹18,103 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,740 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Nanda Heights For Sale In Uttarahalli Hobli

Brigade Nanda Heights  Brigade Nanda Heights Near Fit Factory Gym, Chikkallasandra Village, Uttarahalli Hobli, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹17,726 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Brigade Komarla Heights  Brigade Komarla Heights Near Brigade Nanda Heights ,Chikkalasandra Village, Uttarahalli Hobli ,Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.92 Crores
₹16,460 per sq.ft.
1.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,774 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹16,629 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,774 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹16,762 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,581 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹17,726 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vkr Paradise For Sale In Subramanyapura

VKR Paradise  VKR Paradise, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80.95 Lacs
₹6,300 per sq.ft.
46,396/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Incicon Avalon For Sale In Uttarahalli

InCiCon Avalon  Uttarahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84.1 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
48,201/Month
Estimated EMI
1,168 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Adarsh Premia, Banashankari For Sale In Banashankari

Adarsh Premia, Banashankari  Opp. Devegowda PEtrol Bunk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.9 Crores
₹17,687 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,205 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Sreevari Ganga Homes For Sale In Kanakapura Road

Sreevari Ganga Homes  Sreevari Ganga Homes, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94.25 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
54,018/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ambiant The Infiniti For Sale In Uttarahalli

Ambiant The Infiniti  Uttarahalli , Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.93 Crores
₹10,978 per sq.ft.
1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,758 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Komarla Heights For Sale In Padmanabhanagar

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹16,911 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,774 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Brigade Komarla Heights  Chikkalasandra, Village, Uttarahalli Hobli Subramanyapura Main Road, South, Taluk, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560061
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹16,629 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,774 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Slv Paradise For Sale In Chikkalasandra

slv paradise  Naidu layout, 1st cross Chikkalsandra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,370 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹18,839 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,327 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Puravankara Elita Promenade, J. P. Nagar For Sale In Basavanagudi

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,873 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneApollo Hospitals BannerghattaJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Flat In Sobha Morzaria Grandeur For Sale In Banergata Road

Bannerghatta Rd, Bhavani Nagar, S.G. Palya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560029, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.75 Crores
₹24,869 per sq.ft.
2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,910 sqft
Builtup
1/15
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Flat In Perfecta Elegant For Sale In Banashankari Stage Ii

Near Dharmagiri Manjunatha Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹11,644 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Purva Highlands For Sale In Kanakapura Road

holiday village road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹9,495 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,843 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Shakthi Residency For Sale In Chikkalasandra

Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,537 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sumukha Pearl Apartment For Sale In Chikkalasandra

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/17

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Mathru chaya, padmanabhanagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mathru chaya, padmanabhanagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Mathru chaya, padmanabhanagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mathru chaya, padmanabhanagar.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Mathru chaya, padmanabhanagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mathru chaya, padmanabhanagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.