4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

340 - Flats for Sale in Shravanthi Orchids, Padmanabhanagar Bangalore | NoBroker

3 BHK Flat In Sobha Morzaria Grandeur For Sale In Banergata Road

Bannerghatta Rd, Bhavani Nagar, S.G. Palya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560029, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.75 Crores
₹24,869 per sq.ft.
2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,910 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sobha Morzaria Grandeur For Sale  In Banergata Road1/15
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Flat In Prasanna Nilaya For Sale In Prasanna Nilaya

near national college jayanagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹21,053 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Prasanna Nilaya For Sale  In Prasanna Nilaya1/15
North

2 BHK Apartment In Vk Residency For Sale In Padmanabhanagar

VK Residency  Padmanabhanagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
92 Lacs
₹6,861 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,341 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Garuda Enclave For Sale In Jp Nagar

Garuda enclave  1st Phase, near Sindhoor Convention Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹16,484 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
West
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandKodichikkanahalli CrossAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Komarla Brigade Residency For Sale In Uttarahalli Hobli

Komarla Brigade Residency  Uday Nagar, Ankappa Layout, Uttarahalli Hobli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560061
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,246 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-West

3 BHK Apartment In Hara Homes Apartment For Sale In Banashankari 3rd Stage

Hara Homes Apartment   Bhuvaneshwari Nagar, Banashankari Bengaluru, Karnataka 560085 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,971 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,578 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Flat In Sharavanti Regency For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout

7th Cross Lakshmi Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
82 Lacs
₹5,655 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Flat In Image Residency For Sale In Chikkalsandra,

Image Residency Image Residency, 1st Cross Manjunath Nagar, Chikkalsandra,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,489 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,387 sqft
Builtup
1/23
North

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Balaji Pride For Sale In Banashankari

Sri Balaji Pride  Kadarenahalli near Sweet Sagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Kanaka Residency For Sale In Kumar Sawamy Layout

near St.Philomena's English School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,696 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
North

3 BHK Flat In Rh Royal Comforts Chikkalasandra For Sale In Chikkalasandra

2nd Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,359 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,316 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Classic For Sale In Stage 2, Banashankari

Under Loan
3.25 Crores
₹16,250 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Komarla Heights For Sale In Uttarahalli Hobli

Brigade Komarla Heights  WH72+4RC, Chikkalasandra Main Rd, Sarvabhouma Nagar, Padmanabhanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560061, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.75 Crores
₹15,519 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,772 sqft
Builtup
1/13
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sri Shaila Residency For Sale In Banashankari

Shrishaila Residency 7th Cross, 12th Main Rd, Raghavendra Block, Srinagar, Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560026
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,531 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,055 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Flat In Saraswathi Residency For Sale In Chikkalasandra

Uttarahalli 1st Main Road KSRTC Layout, Chikkalasandra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,179 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,393 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North

2 BHK Apartment In Mgm Apartments For Sale In Chikkalasandra

Under Loan
73 Lacs
₹6,083 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/28
South

4+ BHK Apartment In Ceear The Big Tree For Sale In Jayanagar

Ceear The Big Tree  Jayanagar, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.49 Crores
₹14,504 per sq.ft.
4.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,164 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Adarsh Premia, Banashankari For Sale In Banashankari

Adarsh Premia, Banashankari  Opp. Devegowda PEtrol Bunk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.9 Crores
₹17,687 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,205 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Banashankari

7th A Cross Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.6 Crores
₹45,000 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In 24 Star For Sale In Banashankari,

Banagirinagara near KIMS College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.46 Crores
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
3.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

4+ BHK Flat In 24star For Sale In Banashankar

Banashankari Stage II, near Domino's Pizza |
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹5,063 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,320 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Banashankari

standalone building, Ittamadu, Banashankari 3rd Stage near to Presidency Public School-Ittamadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sannidhi Apartment For Sale In Chikkalasandra

7th Cross Rd, near NAKSHATRA ENTERPRISES, 17, ABBIAH NAIDU STUDIO LAYOUT, CHIKKALASANDRA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,257 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West

2 BHK Flat In Saishiva Residence For Sale In Uttarahalli Hobli

Sai Shiva Residency 23 Arehalli, Canara Bank Colony, Uttarahalli Hobli Bengaluru, Karnataka 560061 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,931 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/33
North

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Banshakari

Ashok Nagar, near Shri Gangamma Tayi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliWillsongardenSwathi Galaxy HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Shravanthi orchids without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shravanthi orchids, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Shravanthi orchids?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shravanthi orchids.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Shravanthi orchids?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shravanthi orchids is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Shravanthi orchids?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shravanthi orchids. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!