4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

350 - Flats for Sale in Krishvi E Villas, Attibele Bangalore | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Yuva Sunrise For Sale In Attibele

Yuva Sunrise  Serve.no.159, manchanahahalli,village,Attibele hobli Taluk, Karnataka 562107, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,676 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,057 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Yuva Sunrise For Sale  In Attibele
North
Parking
Nearby: Attlibele Bus StopAttibele Check PostSrinidhi Upachar Pure Veg Neraluru

2 BHK Apartment In Royaal Panchajanyaa For Sale In Krishnasagara

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,923 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,013 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Royaal Panchajanyaa For Sale  In Krishnasagara1/5

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Panchajanyaa For Sale In Krishnasagara

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,923 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,013 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Parking
Nearby: Attlibele Bus StopAttibele Check PostSrinidhi Upachar Pure Veg NeraluruThe Big Market-Chandapura

2 BHK Apartment In Royaal Panchajanyaa For Sale In Sarjapur

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,923 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,013 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdRavi TheatreAvalon Park @ The Prestige CityBLOCK-APriyadarshini Veg

3 BHK Apartment In Royaal Panchajanyaa For Sale In Krishnasagara

Royaal Panchajanyaa  hosur mainroad 500m
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹4,705 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,339 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Sky Sampadha For Sale In Attibele

DS MAX Sky Sampadha  Near Tykes Pharma Pvt Ltd Factory, Krishnasagara, Attibele, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91.17 Lacs
₹5,800 per sq.ft.
52,253/Month
Estimated EMI
1,572 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Sky Sampadha For Sale In Attibele

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62.71 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
35,941/Month
Estimated EMI
1,206 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Shriram 107 South East For Sale In Attibele

Shriram 107 South East  SY.NO. 5/1, 5/2, 7/2, 10/2, 44/2, 44/5, 45/2C, 46 AND 47 OF MANCHENAHALLI VILLAGE ATTIBELE HOBLI, ANEKAL, TALUK, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562107
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
73 Lacs
₹7,987 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
914 sqft
Builtup
1/12
West

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram 107 South East, Attibele For Sale In Attibele

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,584 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
699 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram 107 South East For Sale In Attibele

Shriram 107 South East  nr shriram apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
63 Lacs
₹9,026 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
698 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram 107 South East, Attibele For Sale In 107 Southeast Phase 3

Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹9,306 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft

Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram 107 South East For Sale In Anekal

Shriram 107 South East  near ramee guestline resort
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹8,155 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
699 sqft

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
North

Shriram 107 South East  Attibele Industrial area
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,314 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
752 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North

Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹7,877 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
914 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West

Shriram 107 South East  Shriram 107 South East
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,842 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
West

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,979 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
752 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Shriram 107 South East   MANCHENAHALLI VILLAGE ATTIBELE HOBLI, near by Shriram 107 South East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North

Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹6,877 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
698 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Shriram 107 South East  Shriram 107 South East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹9,309 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
752 sqft
Builtup
1/23

Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹6,915 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
752 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram 107 South East For Sale In Electronic City

Shriram 107 South East  QQC4+W55 Shriram 107 South East, Anekal, Karnataka 562107, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹9,312 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
698 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram 107 South East For Sale In Qqc4+w55 Shriram 107 South East, Anekal, Karnataka 562107, India

Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹7,163 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
698 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram 107 South East For Sale In Shriram 107 South East

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,649 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
752 sqft
Builtup
1/25
West

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Krishvi e villas without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Krishvi e villas, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Krishvi e villas?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Krishvi e villas.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Krishvi e villas?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Krishvi e villas is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Krishvi e villas?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Krishvi e villas. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!