4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

3 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Thane , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Thane , Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Dream Nityanand Cosmopolitan Chsl For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹16,026 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,248 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Dream Nityanand Cosmopolitan Chsl For Sale  In Thane West1/5
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Kailash Tower For Sale In Thane West

Kailash tower  Owala naka near Kailash Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹17,917 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Kailash Tower For Sale  In Thane West
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Atlantis Tower -a For Sale In Thane

Atlantis Tower -A   Nandanvan Ind estate, Hotel Tip Top Plaza, Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg, Kashish Park, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400080, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹25,926 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/19
West
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Raheja Gardens Savoy For Sale In Thane West

Raheja Gardens Savoy  Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400604
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹27,419 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Raheja Gardens Savoy For Sale  In Thane West1/26
Posh Society
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Nooribaug Chs For Sale In Thane West

SG Barve Rd Near TMC Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Nooribaug Chs  For Sale  In Thane West
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Neptune Colorscape For Sale In Mulund West

Neptune Colorscape  Neprune Mulund West, Mulund, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400604
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹19,474 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Silver Heights For Sale In Mulund West

Silver Heights  Silver Heights, Tambe Nagar, Ashok Nagar, Mulund West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹23,265 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

3 BHK Apartment In Ameya Apartments For Sale In Ameya Apartments, Hazuri Dargah Rd, Louis Wadi, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra, 400604, India

Ameya Apartments  Hajuri Dargah Road, near LIC office, off eastern express highway, Thane West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹12,667 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/30
North

3 BHK Flat In Lokeverest Chs Ltd For Sale In Mulund West

Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹30,357 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Nirmal Us Open For Sale In Mulund West

Nirmal Us Open  JSD Road, Mulund West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.5 Crores
₹25,090 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,395 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Aakruti Abich For Sale In Mulund West

Mulund West, Mumbai-400081, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Accolade Chs Louiswadi Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Kajuwadi Circle Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹20,982 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Auralis Apartment For Sale In Thane West

Auralis Apartment  Louis Wadi, Hazuri Dargah Road, Opp LIC Building, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400604, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹15,093 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,087 sqft
Builtup
1/18
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Auralis For Sale In Thane West

Louis Wadi, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400604, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.4 Crores
₹22,965 per sq.ft.
2.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,916 sqft
Builtup
1/49
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Shapoorji Pallonji Grand Slam And Game Point For Sale In Mulund West

Shapoorji Pallonji Grand Slam And Game Point  Near Mulund College of Commerce, ACC Road, Mulund West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.81 Crores
₹16,849 per sq.ft.
1.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,666 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Neera Govind For Sale In Neera Govind

Neera Govind  Govind Nagar, S.N.Road, Tambe Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ashwamedh Ashwa Platinum For Sale In Mulund

Ashwamedh Ashwa Platinum  Ashwamedh Ashwa Platinum, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹10,877 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,563 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

3 BHK Apartment In Ashwa Platinum For Sale In Mulund West, Mumbai

Ashwa Platinum  pt. dindayal upadhyay marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹16,786 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ashwa Platinum For Sale In Mulund West

Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹16,429 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Anurag Chs Louis Wadi For Sale In Thane West

Anurag CHS Louis Wadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Kush Symphony For Sale In Mulund West

Kush Symphony  Siddharth Nagar, Mulund West, Mulund, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400080
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Metro Saraswati Square For Sale In Mulund West

Metro Saraswati Square  Near Mulund College of Commerce, Ashok Nagar, Mulund West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹15,685 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,307 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaMulund East Railway Station Bus StopFitness 1st Gym (1st branch)Jupiter Hospital ThaneCinepolis

3 BHK Apartment In Soham Villa For Sale In Mulund West

Soham Villa  Mulund West, Mulund, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.93 Crores
₹17,065 per sq.ft.
1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,131 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vikas Apartments For Sale In Mulund West

Vikas Apartments  N.S.Road, Near Parmeshwari Plaza, Mulund West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹23,889 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vikas Apartments For Sale In Mulund West

Not under loan
2.13 Crores
₹17,750 per sq.ft.
1.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/35
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Kashish park without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kashish park, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Kashish park?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kashish park.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Kashish park?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kashish park is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Kashish park?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kashish park. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!