4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

45 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Sanath Nagar , Hyderabad | 3 BHK Apartments in Sanath Nagar , Hyderabad

3 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Avante For Sale In Erragadda

Kalpataru Avante  Near Peacock Gardens, Sanathnagar, Erragadda, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.89 Crores
₹11,510 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,642 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Kalpataru Avante For Sale  In Erragadda1/14
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Asian Laxmikala Shashikala CineprideDMart StoreGokul 70mm Movie TheaterSri Ramulu TheatreCzech Colony
1.1 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Residency For Sale In Erragadda

Kalpataru Residency  Kalpataru Residency, 8-4-300/1/A, Tower A3, Flat No 206, Ashok Marg, Prem Nagar, Erragadda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500018, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.32 Crores
₹12,243 per sq.ft.
1.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,895 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Kalpataru Residency For Sale  In Erragadda1/13
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBsp colony parkYashoda Hospitals Hitec CityAmeerpet
1.1 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In A2a Homeland For Sale In Bala Nagar

A2A Homeland  Balanagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.19 Crores
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
68,204/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySuchitra CircleBsp colony parkAster Prime HospitalAmeerpet

3 BHK Apartment In Sv Manik Arcade For Sale In Balkampet

Not under loan
64.38 Lacs
₹5,800 per sq.ft.
36,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet
1.8 km from ESI
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Raja Rr Livespace For Sale In Sanath Nagar

Raja RR Livespace   Sanath Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.76 Crores
₹9,697 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,815 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet
0.3 km from ESI
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Residency For Sale In Ashok Marg, Erragadda

Kalpataru Residency  Sanath Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
1.1 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Residency For Sale In Sanath Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.11 Crores
₹9,643 per sq.ft.
1.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,183 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
1.1 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sopanam Enclave For Sale In Sanath Nagar

Sopanam Enclave  jak colony near neelima hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹14,074 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/23
West
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBsp colony parkYashoda Hospitals - SomajigudaAmeerpet
1.6 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Casa Aphrodite, Sanath Nagar For Sale In Sanath Nagar

Lodha Casa Aphrodite, Sanath Nagar  Sanath Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500018
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹11,551 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,818 sqft
Builtup
1/48
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.8 km from Bharat Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Casa Paradiso For Sale In Sanath Nagar

Lodha Casa Paradiso  AASHIYANA - SHAIK HUSSAIN, behind Sanathnagar Bus Stand, Ashok Colony, Sanath Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹10,176 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,818 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBsp colony parkKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet

3 BHK Flat In Lodha Casa Paradiso For Sale In Sanath Nagar

UTOPIA-D lodha CASA PARADISO, Casa Paradiso, Allauddin Basthi, Sanath Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500018, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹10,176 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,818 sqft
Builtup
1/20
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Poojitha Estates For Sale In Sanath Nagar

poojitha estate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹7,410 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,699 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

3 BHK Flat In Casa Paradiso Owners Welfare Association For Sale In Sanath Nagar

CASA PARADISO OWNERS WELFARE ASSOCIATION
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹9,901 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,818 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Prakruthi Residency For Sale In Balkampet

Suprabath Nagar Colony, near Gandhi Naturopathic Medical College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,272 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,233 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.5 km from Begumpet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Pallavi Appartment For Sale In Balkampet

pallavi appartment  Prashant Colony near NATURE CURE HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,903 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.7 km from Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Avante For Sale In Erragadda

Kalpataru Avante  Beside Erragadda Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹9,200 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,174 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Casa Paradiso, Sanath Nagar For Sale In Sanath Nagar

Lodha Casa Paradiso, Sanath Nagar  Sanath Nagar Main Road, Near Fateh Nagar MMTS, Allauddin Basthi, Sanath Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹12,101 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,818 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Svs Apartment For Sale In Marredpally

SVS APARTMENT  Aswini Colony near Minister talasani srinivas yadav
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹11,971 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,629 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySuchitra CircleBsp colony parkKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet

3 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Residency, Erragadda For Sale In Erragadda

Not under loan
2.22 Crores
₹12,198 per sq.ft.
1.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,820 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.1 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Gananadha Residency For Sale In Fc2q+8fg, Sundar Nagar, Sanath Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500038, India

Gananadha Residency  Sundar bharathi Community Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,786 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/12
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Rr Heights For Sale In Ameerpet

RR HEIGHTS  Opposite Elephant House NEAR Sri Hanuman Devalayam ??
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.1 km from Bharat Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In V. S. K's Lakshmi Arcade For Sale In Balkampet

V. S. K'S LAKSHMI ARCADE  DNM Colony , B K Guda near A K Goud Banquet hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.8 km from ESI
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In S.s.r.r Heights For Sale In Sanath Nagar

S.s.r.r heights  Sundernagar colony,esi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/39
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.1 km from Bharat Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Touch River Classic For Sale In Sanath Nagar

Touch River Classic  Touch River Classic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹9,748 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,590 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
0.3 km from ESI
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Raja Rajeshwari For Sale In Sanath Nagar,

Raja Rajeshwari  Czech Colony, Street No-3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹9,421 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,123 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Commute Friendly
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.8 km from ESI
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Gp complex without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Gp complex, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Gp complex?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Gp complex.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Gp complex?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Gp complex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Gp complex?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Gp complex. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!