4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

80 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Sanath Nagar , Hyderabad | 2 BHK Apartments in Sanath Nagar , Hyderabad

2 BHK Apartment In Sv Manik Arcade For Sale In Balkampet

Not under loan
51.16 Lacs
₹5,800 per sq.ft.
29,322/Month
Estimated EMI
882 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sv Manik Arcade For Sale  In Balkampet1/10
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet
1.8 km from ESI
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Star Homes Tulip Apartments, Balanagar For Sale In Sanath Nagar

Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹7,091 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Star Homes Tulip Apartments, Balanagar For Sale  In Sanath Nagar1/11
West
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBsp colony parkYashoda Hospitals - SomajigudaAmeerpet
1.1 km from Bharat Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Saanvee Civitas For Sale In Sanath Nagar

Sanath Nagar, North Hyderabad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,629 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,176 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBsp colony parkKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Balaji Complex For Sale In Kukatpally

Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹7,158 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySuchitra CircleBsp colony parkKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Casa Paradiso For Sale In Sanath Nagar

Lodha Casa Paradiso  Sanath Nagar Main Road, Near Fateh Nagar MMTS, Allauddin Basthi, Sanath Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,523 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Builtup
1/15
West

2 BHK Flat In Lodha Casa Paradiso Owners Welfare Association For Sale In Sanath Nagar

Sanath Nagar Main Rd, Near Fateh Nagar MMTS, Allauddin Basthi, Sanath Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.53 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
87,691/Month
Estimated EMI
1,377 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Casa Paradiso Owners Welfare Association For Sale In Sanath Nagar

Fateh nagar MMTS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,700 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Apartment In Solitaire Swamy For Sale In Sanath Nagar

Solitaire Swamy  Rajarajeshwari Nagar Colony, Udaynagar Colony, Tulasi Nagar, Sanath Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500038
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,955 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
1/20
West

2 BHK Apartment In Eden Apartment For Sale In Balkampet

Eden Apartment  Balkampet Rd BK Guda, near Sri Yellamma Pochamma Devasthanam,suprabath nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11
1.7 km from S.R.Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Casa Paradiso, Sanath Nagar For Sale In Sanath Nagar

Lodha Casa Paradiso, Sanath Nagar  Sanath Nagar Main Road, Near Fateh Nagar MMTS, Allauddin Basthi, Sanath Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500018
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,441 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,377 sqft
Builtup
1/13
West

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Saidatta Residency For Sale In Sanath Nagar,

Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.2 km from ESI
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sneha Siri Sampada Apartment, Ameerpet For Sale In Sneha Siri Sampada Apartment

Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹7,175 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
892 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.1 km from ESI
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Thirumala Mansion For Sale In Sanjeeva Reddy Nagar

Thirumala mansion  187/B, BK Guda Rd, BK Guda, Sanjeeva Reddy Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500873
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹7,750 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Venus Enclave For Sale In Vinayak Nagar

H.No: 6, 10-115/2, Navajeevan Nagar, Vinayak Nagar, Balanagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500042
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,294 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West

2 BHK Apartment In Rapole Residency For Sale In Sanath Nagar

Rapole Residency  Prem Nagar, DNM Colony, Near M.B. Emmanuel Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,926 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Om Residency For Sale In Fatehnagar, Begumpet

om residency  Panduranga Nagar, Fatehnagar, near Bhagat Singh Park near Balaji Medicals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,125 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
898 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Apartment In Eden Apartment For Sale In Balkampet

Eden Apartment  Suprabath Nagar Colony, Yellama temple Balkampet Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,863 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Babu Mansion Apartments For Sale In Sanjeeva Reddy Nagar

Babu Mansion Apartments  Balkampet Internal Rd, Scientific Colony, BK Guda, Sanjeeva Reddy Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500873, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,174 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
906 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
1.0 km from S.R.Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Mahalakshmi Apartments For Sale In Begumpet

Mahalakshmi Apartments  Mahalakshmi Apartments, BEHIND SHOPPHER STOP , BESDIE SERVICE CENTER , Begumpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500016, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.9 km from Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Vasistha Enclave For Sale In Balkampet

Vasistha Enclave  Balkampet Rd near Shri Yellamma Pochamma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.8 km from ESI
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Dolphin 1, Sanjeeva Reddy Nagar For Sale In Sanjeeva Reddy Nagar

Dolphin 1, Sanjeeva Reddy Nagar  Dolphin 1, BK Guda, Sanjeeva Reddy Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500038, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sv Manik Arcade For Sale In Balkampet

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,439 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,185 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Guru Krupa Residency For Sale In 7-1-402, Anthamaguda, Bowenpally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500011, India

Sri Guru Krupa Residency  More Supermarket Lane - SM Hyderabad Ferojguda, Balanagar Main Road, Ferozguda, Bowenpally, Hyderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,180 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North

2 BHK Apartment In Maitri Vanam For Sale In Sanath Nagar

Maitri vanam  Tulasi Nagar near Zion Church Hebron
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,015 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.2 km from ESI
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Ar Housing For Sale In Shobana Colony

AR Housing  Railway Track
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,737 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Gp complex without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Gp complex, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Gp complex?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Gp complex.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Gp complex?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Gp complex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Gp complex?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Gp complex. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!