4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

200 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Keshav Nagar , Pune | 3 BHK Apartments in Keshav Nagar , Pune

3 BHK Apartment In Geras Misty Waters For Sale In Keshav Nagar

Geras Misty Waters  Keshav Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86.6 Lacs
₹6,846 per sq.ft.
49,634/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Geras Misty Waters For Sale  In Keshav Nagar1/6
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Anandtara Iris Residences For Sale In Mundhwa

Not under loan
1.13 Crores
₹6,513 per sq.ft.
64,765/Month
Estimated EMI
1,735 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Anandtara Iris Residences For Sale  In Mundhwa1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mount Gurukripa Heights For Sale In Bopodi

Mount Gurukripa Heights  Mount Gurukripa Heights, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹7,681 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,367 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexNalini ParkTULSI MEDICAL

3 BHK Apartment In Trustfort Icon For Sale In Mundhwa

Trustfort Icon  Near Basho's North Indian Restaurant, Pingale Wasti, Mundhwa, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.61 Crores
₹8,605 per sq.ft.
92,276/Month
Estimated EMI
1,871 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankWadgaonsheriNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexPuldeshpande Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Ganga Liviano For Sale In Mundhwa

Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹11,304 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Royal Infra Velstand, Kharadi For Sale In Kharadi

Royal Infra Velstand, Kharadi  opp reliance fresh/ radisson hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹14,050 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
North
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Vtp Township For Sale In Kharadi

Passcode VTP Township  Passcode VTP Township, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.14 Crores
₹7,326 per sq.ft.
65,338/Month
Estimated EMI
1,556 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: WagholiAUM YogaManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexWagheshwar Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Malkani Bon Vivant For Sale In Mundhwa

Malkani Bon Vivant  Mundhwa, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.47 Crores
₹7,153 per sq.ft.
84,252/Month
Estimated EMI
2,055 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Yashwin Orizzonte For Sale In Kharadi

Yashwin Orizzonte  opposite PANCHSHIL TOWERS, Vitthal Nagar, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411014, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹18,497 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassAUM YogaManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexWagheshwar Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Unique Legacy Grand For Sale In Keshav Nagar

Unique Legacy Grand  Hanuman Nagar, Keshav Nagar, Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Arv Richvue For Sale In Keshav Nagar

ARV Richvue  Near Kalyani Center for Technological Innovation, Godrej Infinity Road, Keshav Nagar, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹6,615 per sq.ft.
61,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,631 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vascon Forest County For Sale In Kharadi

Vascon Forest County  Dholepatil Farms Rd, near EON Free Zone, EON Free Zone, Kharadi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.34 Crores
₹25,233 per sq.ft.
2.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,720 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Esbee Azura For Sale In Keshav Nagar

Esbee Azura  Keshav Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77.65 Lacs
₹5,782 per sq.ft.
44,504/Month
Estimated EMI
1,343 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexPuldeshpande Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Crystal 33 Keshavkunj For Sale In Mundhwa

Crystal 33 KeshavKunj  Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹6,438 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,429 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexNalini Park

3 BHK Apartment In Prasun Adara For Sale In Kharadi

Prasun Adara  nearKarishna Academy,Tukaram Nagar,Kharadi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.61 Crores
₹8,140 per sq.ft.
92,276/Month
Estimated EMI
1,978 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Spectrum Vertillas For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan
2.41 Crores
₹9,761 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,469 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Satyabhama Heights For Sale In Mundhwa

Satyabhama Heights  urukrupa colony society opp. old orbit school, behind Patil hospital, Hanuman Nagar, Keshav Nagar, Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra ******* India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹5,476 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Suyog Liora For Sale In Mundhwa

Suyog Liora  Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,353 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,574 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Shejwal Park For Sale In Kharadi

Shejwal Park  31/1/153, Shejwal Park, Borate Vasti, Tukaram Nagar, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411014, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹31,250 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Perl Apartment For Sale In Kharadi

Chitrkar chouk thite wasti Near Gulmohar Paradise Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
76 Lacs
₹5,905 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,287 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Infinity For Sale In Keshav Nagar

Godrej Infinity  Keshav Nagar, Mundhwa ,Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹15,693 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vastushree Adrina Phase 2 For Sale In Mundhwa

Vastushree Adrina Phase 2  Vastushree Adrina, Lonkar Nagar, Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411036
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹7,955 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,257 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Agarwal Arc Pukharaj For Sale In Mundhwa

Agarwal Arc Pukharaj  Keshav Nagar, near Renuka Mata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.21 Crores
₹8,288 per sq.ft.
69,350/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Builtup
1/23
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Arc Pukhraj For Sale In Mundhwa, Pune

Arc Pukhraj
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,600 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Gauree Space Atlantica East For Sale In Keshav Nagar

Gauree Space Atlantica East  Mundhwa Road, Keshav Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,190 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,221 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Geras misty waters without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Geras misty waters, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Geras misty waters?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Geras misty waters.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Geras misty waters?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Geras misty waters is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Geras misty waters?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Geras misty waters. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!