4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

45 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Keshav Nagar , Pune | 3 BHK Apartments in Keshav Nagar , Pune

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Gold For Sale In Keshav Nagar, Pune

Prestige Gold  Opposite Maha Ganesh Nagari society
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹9,706 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Prestige Gold For Sale  In Keshav Nagar, Pune1/7
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

3 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Baner For Sale In Baner

Super Passcode Baner  Super Passcode Baner, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹13,501 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,222 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Super Passcode Baner For Sale  In Baner1/5
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

3 BHK Apartment In Ultra Codename Pimpri Chinchwad For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Ultra Codename Pimpri Chinchwad  Ultra Codename Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,452 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,587 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Pimpri Chinchwad For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Super Codename Pimpri Chinchwad  Super Codename Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹10,023 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,746 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Tej Nova For Sale In Bhavani Peth

Tej Nova  Next to New Life Centre High School,Swargate,Bhavani Peth, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹13,145 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,092 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

3 BHK Apartment In Makwana Vrindanand Parshwa For Sale In Ghorpade Peth

Makwana Vrindanand Parshwa  Ghorpade Peth, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.52 Crores
₹16,778 per sq.ft.
2.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,098 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

3 BHK Apartment In Beams And Shine The Crown For Sale In Gultekdi

Beams And Shine The Crown  Beams The Crown, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹11,194 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,546 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Bsp Plaza For Sale In Mordewadi

BSP Plaza  Mordewadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹5,056 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
1,068 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Suraj Vastu For Sale In Somwar Peth

Suraj Vastu  Suraj Vastu, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,862 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,467 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

3 BHK Apartment In Sarvottam Indrapstha Plus For Sale In Rasta Peth

Sarvottam Indrapstha Plus  Rasta Peth, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹8,618 per sq.ft.
85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
1,729 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK Apartment In Aum Antriksh Towers For Sale In Kasba Peth

Not under loan
2.56 Crores
₹13,997 per sq.ft.
1.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,829 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargatePramod Mahajan Krida SankulRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

3 BHK Apartment In Ss 72 Residence For Sale In Rasta Peth

SS 72 Residence  Rasta Peth, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.07 Crores
₹11,965 per sq.ft.
1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,730 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Suyog Navkaar For Sale In Gultekadi

Suyog Navkaar  Gultekadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.72 Crores
₹9,685 per sq.ft.
98,580/Month
Estimated EMI
1,776 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In C For Sale In Bhawani Peth

kirad ali road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,879 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Flat In Pune: Passcode Luxury For Sale In Pune

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹11,251 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,222 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Dustan Apartment Gurunanak Nagar For Sale In Dustan Apartment Guru Nanak Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411042, India

Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹18,571 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Icon Roselia For Sale In Ghorpade Peth

Icon Roselia  Ghorpade Peth, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mutha Kothari Bhavan Ii For Sale In Bhawani Peth

Mutha Kothari Bhavan Ii  Sapika Path, Ramoshi Gate,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Kaveri Apartment For Sale In Ganesh Peth

Kaveri Apartment  near Quarter Gate Chowk, New Nana Peth Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.92 Crores
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
1.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Pun: Luxury Passcode Baner For Sale

PUN: Luxury Passcode Baner  PUN: Luxury Passcode Baner, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹12,598 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,540 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Datta Girnar For Sale In Rasta Peth

Shree Datta Girnar  Rasta Peth, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.73 Crores
₹10,549 per sq.ft.
99,154/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Pawan Trade Center For Sale In Bhawani Peth

Palkhi Chowk, Near Shriram Textile Mills
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,455 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Overa Enclave For Sale In Bhawani Peth

Overa Enclave  Bhawani Peth, Pune, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,804 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
1/18
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Shastri Apartments For Sale In Camp

Shastri Apartments  Camp near SGS mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹13,500 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

3 BHK Apartment In Wonderland Shopping Complex For Sale In Camp

Wonderland Shopping Complex  Wonderland Shoping Centre, MG Road, Hulshur, Camp, Pune, Maharashtra 411001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/25
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Excella tremont without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Excella tremont, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Excella tremont?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Excella tremont.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Excella tremont?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Excella tremont is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Excella tremont?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Excella tremont. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!