4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

71 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Moshi , Pune | 3 BHK Apartments in Moshi , Pune

3 BHK Apartment In Pristine Greens For Sale In Moshi

Pristine Greens  Wing, BA Swadesha 802-E, MIDC, Moshi Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411070 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹7,831 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
996 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Pristine Greens For Sale  In Moshi1/5
West
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CSpine road choupatiDheeraj International School, Pune

3 BHK Apartment In Ellora Privia Naimish For Sale In Chikhali

Ellora Privia Naimish  Chikhali, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹7,114 per sq.ft.
70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
1,729 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ellora Privia Naimish For Sale  In Chikhali1/5
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSuyog HospitalTrue World HolidaysSai Tirupati GreensAlandi Road

3 BHK Apartment In Parshwa Palazzo For Sale In Chikhali

Parshwa Palazzo   Chikhali, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79.94 Lacs
₹5,551 per sq.ft.
45,817/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CSpine road choupati

3 BHK Apartment In Vrunda Kk Tathastu For Sale In Moshi

Vrunda KK Tathastu  Borhade Wadi, Moshi, Pune, Maharashtra 411070
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹5,548 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,568 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Apex Apostrophe For Sale In Moshi

Apex Apostrophe  Moshi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88.07 Lacs
₹7,237 per sq.ft.
50,476/Month
Estimated EMI
1,217 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadDheeraj International School, Pune

3 BHK Apartment In Atharva Atlantis For Sale In Moshi

Atharva Atlantis  Moshi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹12,151 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Yogesh Gandharv Nagari For Sale In Moshi

Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹6,156 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,202 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kakade Royal Heritage For Sale In Moshi

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,553 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,526 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CAlandi RoadDheeraj International School, Pune

3 BHK Apartment In Primal Pride For Sale In Moshi

Primal Pride  Moshi, Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad,Chikhali, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73.31 Lacs
₹6,099 per sq.ft.
42,017/Month
Estimated EMI
1,202 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Samarth Krupa For Sale In Moshi

Shree Samarth Krupa  Shree Samarth Krupa, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79.33 Lacs
₹4,977 per sq.ft.
45,467/Month
Estimated EMI
1,594 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreTrue World HolidaysDY Patil CollegeAlandi Road

3 BHK Apartment In Legacy Riverside For Sale In Moshi

Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹9,890 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Balaji Royal Orchid Residency For Sale In Moshi

Balaji Royal Orchid Residency  Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95.56 Lacs
₹8,570 per sq.ft.
54,769/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkSai Tirupati GreensAlandi RoadDheeraj International School, Pune

3 BHK Apartment In Pristine Greens For Sale In Moshi

Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹7,831 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
996 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Global Serenity For Sale In Moshi

Global Serenity  Gut no.123 Borhadewadi, behind MNGL gas station,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkSuyog HospitalSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CSpine road choupati

3 BHK Apartment In Kesar Treetown For Sale In Moshi

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,763 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Nisarg Royal Square For Sale In Moshi

Not under loan
80.52 Lacs
₹5,322 per sq.ft.
46,149/Month
Estimated EMI
1,513 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Global Serenity For Sale In Moshi

Under Loan
93 Lacs
₹7,266 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Bhumi Silveriio For Sale In Chikhali

Under Loan
1 Crore
₹10,460 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
956 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Destination Ostia For Sale In Moshi

at Ostia Destination J and K Wing
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,632 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadJeevan Vishwa Apartment

3 BHK Apartment In Woodsville Township For Sale In Moshi

Woodsville Township  Woodsville Township
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Kesar Tree Town For Sale In Moshi Gaon

Kesar Tree Town  Gat No. 18(P),34(P),37(P),38,39,40, Moshi Alandi BRTS Road, Moshi Chowk, Moshi, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,150 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
929 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Global Serenity, Moshi For Sale In Moshi

Opp Indradhanu Society
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,966 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/24
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Prisma L For Sale In Moshi

Prisma L  Moshi, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹6,565 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,249 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Pristine Greens, Moshi For Sale In Moshi

Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Divine Deeds For Sale In Moshi

Divine deeds
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹9,125 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Excel celestia residency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Excel celestia residency, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Excel celestia residency?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Excel celestia residency.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Excel celestia residency?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Excel celestia residency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Excel celestia residency?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Excel celestia residency. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!