4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

50 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Thiruporur , Chennai | 3 BHK Apartments in Thiruporur , Chennai

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Southbrooke For Sale In Kelambakkam

Casagrand Southbrooke  Near Sri Chaitanya Mahal, Kelambakkam, Thiruporur, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61.53 Lacs
₹4,623 per sq.ft.
35,265/Month
Estimated EMI
1,331 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Casagrand Southbrooke For Sale  In Kelambakkam1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsSri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockKoyambedu

3 BHK Apartment In Marg Savithanjali For Sale In Kalavakkam

Marg Savithanjali  Marg Savithanjali, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64.79 Lacs
₹4,240 per sq.ft.
37,134/Month
Estimated EMI
1,528 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Marg Savithanjali For Sale  In Kalavakkam1/5
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kelambakkam Bus StationArul Muruga Theatre A/CVijay Shanthi Lotus Pond: Children's ParkShantiniketan AltairSri Muniyandi Vilas

3 BHK Apartment In Phoenix The Village Villa, Kelambakkam For Sale In Kelambakkam

Phoenix The Village Villa, Kelambakkam  No.106, Near SSN Engineering College, Old Mahabalipuram Road, Kelambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹6,921 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,806 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: PadurArul Muruga Theatre A/CVijay Shanthi Lotus Pond: Children's ParkShantiniketan AltairSri Muniyandi Vilas

3 BHK Apartment In Phoenix The Village Villa For Sale In Kelambakkam

Phoenix The Village Villa  No.106, Near SSN Engineering College, Old Mahabalipuram Road, Kelambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹4,414 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,586 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchKarapakkamAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiPVR Grand Mall, Velachery

3 BHK Apartment In Sare Homes Dewy Terraces For Sale In Thiruporur

Sare Homes Dewy Terraces  Sowbagya Vijayam Nagar, Thiruporur - 603110, Kancheepuram Dist, Tamil Nadu 603110
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36.5 Lacs
₹2,863 per sq.ft.
20,919/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: ThaiyurArul Muruga Theatre A/CVijay Shanthi Lotus Pond: Children's ParkJagannath OrchidSkandas Pure Vegetarian Restaurant

3 BHK Flat In Sare Homes For Sale In Thiruporur

Thiruporur Road, NEAR Thiruporur Murugan Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,541 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,271 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Arul Muruga Theatre A/CVijay Shanthi Lotus Pond: Children's ParkMarg SavithanjaliSkandas Pure Vegetarian Restaurant

Sare Homes Dewy Terraces  Sowbagya Vijayam Nagar, Thiruporur, Kancheepuram Dist ,Thiruporur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,365 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sare Dewy Terraces For Sale In Thiruporur

Sare Dewy Terraces   Sowbhagya Vijayam Nagar, Thiruporur, Thiruporur Village, Chengalpet Taluk, Kancheepuram District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,137 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West

3 BHK Apartment In Phoenix The Village Rivera For Sale In Kelambakkam

Phoenix The Village Rivera  Sappda Waanga, No.106, Kalvakkam, Old Mahabalipuram Rd, Nehru Nagar, Thoraipakkam, Tamil Nadu 603110,Kelambakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.22 Crores
₹7,296 per sq.ft.
69,668/Month
Estimated EMI
1,666 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Marg Pushpadruma For Sale In Kelambakkam, Tamil Nadu, India

SSN MAIN ROAD NEAR TO SSN College of Engineering
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹4,453 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Marg Swarnabhoomi Utsav For Sale In Ecr Cheyyur

marg swarnabhoomi utsav  East Coast Road - ECR, Chennai-600041, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹2,727 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North

Phoenix The Village Rivera  Phoenix The Village Rivera
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹8,996 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,723 sqft
Builtup
1/26
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹3,726 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,476 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Phoenix Serene Spaces The Village For Sale In Kalavakkam

Phoenix Serene Spaces The Village
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,305 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,586 sqft
Builtup
1/26
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ThaiyurArul Muruga Theatre A/CVijay Shanthi Lotus Pond: Children's ParkShantiniketan AltairSkandas Pure Vegetarian Restaurant

Sare Homes Dewy Terraces  Sowbagya Vijayam Nagar near Sare Homes Block D2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹3,397 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,472 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Marg Pushpadruma, Kalavakkam, Chennai For Sale In Kalavakkam, Chennai

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,571 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,077 sqft
Builtup
1/23
West

Sare Homes Dewy Terraces  OMR Thiruvinva Thirumana Mandapam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹3,922 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Sare Dewy Terraces Omr For Sale In Kancheepuram District

Sare Dewy Terraces Omr   SARE Jubilee Shelters Private Limited, Crescent ParC Dewy Terraces, Project Office, Sowbhagya Vijayam Nagar, Thiruporur, Thiruporur Village, Chengalpet Taluk, Kancheepuram District, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 603110, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹3,294 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
West

Phoenix The Village Villa  Phoenix The Village Villa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,038 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,705 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sare Dewy Homes For Sale In Thiruporur

Sare Dewy Homes  Sare Dewy Terraces
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹3,331 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,261 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Commute Friendly
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Sare Dewy Terraces For Sale In Thiruporur

Sowbhagya Vijayam Nagar, Thiruporur, Thiruporur Village, Chengalpet Taluk, Kancheepuram District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Crescent Parc - Dewy Terraces For Sale In Thiruporur

Crescent Parc - Dewy Terraces  Near to SSN Eng College, OMR Road, Thiruporur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 603110, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,706 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,289 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,216 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,724 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Crescent Parc Dewy Terraces For Sale In Thiruporur

Crescent Parc Dewy Terraces  Sowbagya Vijayam Nagar, Thiruporur - 603110, Kancheepuram Dist, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹3,922 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Doctors eldorado without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Doctors eldorado, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Doctors eldorado?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Doctors eldorado.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Doctors eldorado?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Doctors eldorado is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Doctors eldorado?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Doctors eldorado. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!