4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

51 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Thiruporur , Chennai | 2 BHK Apartments in Thiruporur , Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Marg Savithanjali For Sale In Kalavakkam

Marg Savithanjali  Marg Savithanjali, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50.37 Lacs
₹4,240 per sq.ft.
28,869/Month
Estimated EMI
1,188 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Marg Savithanjali For Sale  In Kalavakkam1/5
Parking
Nearby: Kelambakkam Bus StationArul Muruga Theatre A/CVijay Shanthi Lotus Pond: Children's ParkShantiniketan AltairSri Muniyandi Vilas

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Southbrooke For Sale In Thiruporur

Casagrand Southbrooke  Casagrand Southbrooke
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹5,019 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
797 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Casagrand Southbrooke For Sale  In Thiruporur
South
Parking
Nearby: ThaiyurArul Muruga Theatre A/CVijay Shanthi Lotus Pond: Children's ParkJagannath OrchidSkandas Pure Vegetarian Restaurant

2 BHK Apartment In Phoenix The Village Rivera, Kelambakkam For Sale In Kelambakkam

Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹4,300 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,279 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ThaiyurArul Muruga Theatre A/CVijay Shanthi Lotus Pond: Children's ParkShantiniketan AltairSkandas Pure Vegetarian Restaurant

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Southbrooke, Thiruporur For Sale In Thiruporur

Not under loan
43.5 Lacs
₹5,438 per sq.ft.
24,931/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

2 BHK Apartment In Vijay Raja Exurb For Sale In Thiruporur

Under Loan
24 Lacs
₹4,660 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Arul Muruga Theatre A/CVijay Shanthi Lotus Pond: Children's ParkMarg SavithanjaliSkandas Pure Vegetarian Restaurant

2 BHK Apartment In Phoenix The Village For Sale In Medavakkam

Phoenix The Village   Rajiv Gandhi road Omr
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
49 Lacs
₹3,831 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
1,279 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North

2 BHK Apartment In Phoenix The Village Villa For Sale In Q52w+jw, Thiruporur, Tamil Nadu 603110, India

Phoenix The Village Villa  106, OMR road, Kalavakkam, Chennai-603110
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
49 Lacs
₹3,831 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
1,279 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North

Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹6,841 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
804 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pushpadruma For Sale In Thiruporur

Pushpadruma  OMR Kalavakkam, near Marg Pushpadruma
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹3,183 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
974 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Sare Homes Dewy Terraces For Sale In Thiruporur

Sare Homes Dewy Terraces  Sowbagya Vijayam Nagar, Thiruporur - 603110, Kancheepuram Dist, Tamil Nadu 603110
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,580 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
917 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Sare Crescentparc For Sale In Thiruporur

Thiruporur Rd near Arulmigu Kanthasamy Temple Thiruporur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,953 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,012 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Crescent Parc Dewy Terraces For Sale In Thiruporur

Crescent Parc Dewy Terraces  Sowbagya Vijayam Nagar, Thiruporur - 603110, Kancheepuram Dist, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,362 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
917 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West

Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹4,362 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
917 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Phoenix The Village Rivera For Sale In Kelambakkam

Phoenix The Village Rivera  Sappda Waanga, No.106, Kalvakkam, Old Mahabalipuram Rd, Nehru Nagar, Thoraipakkam, Tamil Nadu 603110,Kelambakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹8,743 per sq.ft.
64,088/Month
Estimated EMI
1,279 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sare Dewy Terraces For Sale In Thiruporur

Sare Dewy Terraces   Sowbhagya Vijayam Nagar, Thiruporur, Thiruporur Village, Chengalpet Taluk, Kancheepuram District
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹4,447 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,012 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Sare Dewy Terraces   Sowbhagya Vijayam Nagar, Thiruporur, Thiruporur Village, Chengalpet
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹3,569 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,261 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society
West

Sare Homes Dewy Terraces  Sowbhagya Vijayam Nagar, Thiruporur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 603110
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,458 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,012 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,091 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society

Crescent Parc Dewy Terraces  Crescent Parc Dewy Terraces
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,410 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
907 sqft

Sare Homes Dewy Terraces  Sare Homes Block-B3, Sare Homes,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,362 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,261 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sare Dewy Terraces For Sale In Thiruporrur

Sare Dewy Terraces   Sowbhagya Vijayam Nagar near Sare Homes Block D2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,817 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
917 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Sare Homes For Sale In Thiruporur

Sare Homes  Sowbagya Vijayam Nagar, Thiruporur, Kancheepuram Dist ,Thiruporur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North

2 BHK Apartment In Marg Pushpadruma For Sale In Kalavakkam

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,080 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
974 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Sare Dewy Terraces Omr Chennai For Sale In Kancheepuram District

Sare Dewy Terraces Omr Chennai  SARE Jubilee Shelters Private Limited, Crescent ParC Dewy Terraces, Project Office, Sowbhagya Vijayam Nagar, Thiruporur, Thiruporur Village, Chengalpet Taluk, Kancheepuram District, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 603110, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,859 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
907 sqft
Builtup
North

Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹3,540 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
904 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Doctors eldorado without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Doctors eldorado, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Doctors eldorado?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Doctors eldorado.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Doctors eldorado?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Doctors eldorado is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Doctors eldorado?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Doctors eldorado. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!