3 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Vivant For Sale In Jogeshwari East
Kalpataru Vivant Near Future Group Corporate Office, Jogeshwari - Vikhroli Link Rd ,Jogeshwari East , Mumbai
Not under loan₹
₹3.11 Crores
₹22,246 per sq.ft.
₹1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,398 sqft
Builtup
1/12Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.4 km from Chakala (J B Nagar)
Explore More Properties