4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

219 - Flats for Sale in Sneh CHS, Mumbai Mumbai | NoBroker

1 BHK Flat In A And O Eminente For Sale In Dahisar East

DAHISAR EAST NEAR WESTERN EXPRESS HIGHWAY opp gokul anand hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹15,441 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
544 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In  A And O Eminente For Sale  In Dahisar East1/5
North-West
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTJogeshwari WestSawant YogaKokan HospitalGoregaon (East)

1 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Samarth , Goregaon East For Sale In Goregaon

Bhoomi Samarth , Goregaon East  Shop No 1, Station Ram Mandir East Station Road, near Ram Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.27 Crores
₹27,195 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
467 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Bhoomi Samarth , Goregaon East For Sale  In Goregaon1/11
West
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

1 BHK Apartment In Garden View Apartment For Sale In Goregaon East

Garden View Apartment  Goregaon East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/12
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationShradha Landmark.Kokan HospitalGoregaon (East)

2 BHK Flat In Prabhat Bageshree For Sale In Goregaon

Goregaon East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.3 Crores
₹33,774 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
681 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALGoregaon (East)

3 BHK Apartment In Oberoi Splendor, Jogeshwari East For Sale In Jogeshwari East

Oberoi Splendor, Jogeshwari East  Jogeshwari East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹55,724 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
987 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society
West
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

1 BHK Apartment In Dgs Sheetal Parijat For Sale In Goregaon

DGS Sheetal Parijat  Goregaon East, Goregaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400063
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.12 Crores
₹26,291 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
426 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationPearl hazelineKokan HospitalTECNO Marol Naka Metro Station

2 BHK Apartment In Poonam Kirti Apartment For Sale In Andheri East

Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹24,444 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Orchid 106 For Sale In Goregaon East

Royal Palms, Aarey Colony, near Kotak Mahindra Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹14,894 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
North
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationShradha Landmark.Kokan HospitalTECNO Marol Naka Metro Station

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Fiorenza For Sale In Goregaon East

Lodha Fiorenza  Nirlon Compound, Goregaon East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
5.25 Crores
₹28,736 per sq.ft.
3.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,827 sqft
Builtup
1/39
Posh Society
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ruby Isle For Sale In Goregaon East

Ruby Isle  Ruby Isle, Royal Palms Estate, Aarey Colony, Goregaon East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400065, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Ruby Isle For Sale In Goregaon East

Ruby Isle, Royal Palms Estate, Aarey Colony, Goregaon East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹12,121 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Royal Palms Piccadilly 3 For Sale In Goregaon

Under Loan
37 Lacs
₹10,882 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
340 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Seasons Brindavan Chs For Sale In Andheri East

Poonam Nagar near St. Xavier's High School@ MATUSHREE CLUB HOUSE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹21,500 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
South

1 RK Flat In Piccadilly 1 For Sale In Goregaon East

Piccadilly Apartment 1, Royal Palms, Aarey Milk Colony, Goregaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400065
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹13,081 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
344 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Palms Palm Island For Sale In Goregaon

Royal Palms Palm Island  Aarey Milk Colony, Goregaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400065
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹13,661 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
732 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Pratha Codename Zero For Sale In Goregaon East

Pratha Codename Zero  Near Behinde Hub Mall, Walbhat Road, Goregaon East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹15,753 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

2 BHK Apartment In Pratha Codename Zero For Sale In Goregaon East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.56 Crores
₹15,710 per sq.ft.
89,410/Month
Estimated EMI
993 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Codename Yashodham For Sale In Goregaon East

Codename Yashodham  Yashodham ,Goregaon East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.58 Crores
₹21,445 per sq.ft.
90,709/Month
Estimated EMI
738 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Codename Jawahar Nagar For Sale In Goregaon East

Codename Jawahar Nagar  Jawahar Nagar, Goregaon East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.32 Crores
₹20,124 per sq.ft.
1.9 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Codename Jawahar Nagar For Sale In Goregaon East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.05 Crores
₹20,068 per sq.ft.
2.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,016 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Gio Vindhyagiri For Sale In Goregaon

Gio Vindhyagiri  Goregaon, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.99 Crores
₹20,479 per sq.ft.
1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Codename Peru Baug For Sale In Goregaon East

Codename Peru Baug  Peru Baug, Goregaon East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹21,251 per sq.ft.
86,112/Month
Estimated EMI
707 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Codename Peru Baug For Sale In Goregaon East

Codename Peru Baug  Peru Baug, Goregaon East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.18 Crores
₹18,909 per sq.ft.
1.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Flat In Shree Sai Nath Co-op Society For Sale In Jogeshwari East

Samarth Nagar Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹25,882 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1/19
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: NESCO IT ParkTechnopolis Knowledge ParkMovietimeCafe ArfaJogeshwari Railway Station

1 RK Flat In Shreyas Chs For Sale In Goregaon

Shreyas Colony near Radium Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALGoregaon (East)

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sneh chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sneh chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sneh chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sneh chs.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sneh chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sneh chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sneh chs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sneh chs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!