4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

115 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Medchal , Hyderabad | 3 BHK Apartments in Medchal , Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat In Sai Maharaj Vihar For Sale In Uppal

uppal metro
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹6,691 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,345 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sai Maharaj Vihar For Sale  In Uppal1/6
Parking
Nearby: Warner Hindustan LtdMedipallyChanakyapuri colony ParkSupraja HospitalsUppal

3 BHK Apartment In Hariharas Sri Sai Viradhya For Sale In Peerzadiguda

Hariharas Sri Sai Viradhya  Hariharas Sri Sai Viradhya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹6,863 per sq.ft.
58,804/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Hariharas Sri Sai Viradhya For Sale  In Peerzadiguda1/18
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Warner Hindustan LtdMedipallyChanakyapuri colony ParkNarapally Bus StandUppal

3 BHK Apartment In Tricolour Palm Cove For Sale In Uppal

Tricolour Palm Cove  Palmcove(Tricolour) shantinagar uppal
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹6,112 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,636 sqft
Builtup
1/40
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarMedipallyChanakyapuri colony ParkSupraja HospitalsUppal
0.5 km from Uppal
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Urban Edge For Sale In B.n Reddy Nagar

URBAN EDGE  Vignanapuri Teachers Colony NEAR Sri Bharathi Vidyalaya School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹5,125 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/21
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraLB NagarSouth End Park colony Park - 1Kamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadLB Nagar Metro Station

3 BHK Apartment In Sunrise Balaji Avenue For Sale In Peerzadiguda

Sunrise Balaji Avenue  Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.01 Crores
₹5,546 per sq.ft.
57,887/Month
Estimated EMI
1,821 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Warner Hindustan LtdMedipallyisports Badminton AcadameyNarapally Bus StandUppal

3 BHK Flat In Sai Maharaj Vihar For Sale In Peerzadiguda

CH2M+4H5, Peerzadiguda Rd, Indira Nagar Colony, Sai Nagar, Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500039
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,370 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Hariharas Sri Sai Viradhya  9HXQ+W43, Phase I, Sai Nagar, Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500098
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹6,491 per sq.ft.
85,570/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Apartment Type
3

Hariharas Sri Sai Viradhya  Chennareddy Enclave Rd, Indira Nagar Colony, Sai Nagar, Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500098
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,593 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,820 sqft
Builtup
1/17
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sumithra For Sale In Boduppal

sumithra   Aakruthi Township, near Ratnadeep Supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84.5 Lacs
₹5,592 per sq.ft.
48,430/Month
Estimated EMI
1,511 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Aditya Homes For Sale In Medipally

Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹6,595 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,486 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: MedipallyENVIRISE GATED COMMUNITYNarapally Bus StandSri Krishna TheatreChengicherla Nandanavanam Park Entrance And Exit Gate

Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹7,888 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,458 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Sai Maharaj Vihar For Sale In Peerzadiguda

Peerzadiguda Rd, Indira Nagar Colony, Sai Nagar, Peerzadiguda Hyderabad, Telangana 500039 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,409 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,345 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Hariharas Sri Sai Viradhya For Sale In Sri Sai Viradhya

Hariharas Sri Sai Viradhya  Chennareddy Enclave Rd, Indira Nagar Colony, Sai Nagar, Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad, Telangana, 500039, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.68 Crores
₹8,231 per sq.ft.
96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
2,041 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West

Not under loan
97.94 Lacs
₹6,717 per sq.ft.
56,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,458 sqft
Builtup
North

Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹7,888 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,458 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Medipallyisports Badminton AcadameyNarapally Bus StandSri Krishna TheatreChengicherla Nandanavanam Park Entrance And Exit Gate

3 BHK Flat In Sai Maharaj Vihar For Sale In Peerzadhiguda

Pizadiguda Rd, Indira Nagar Colony, Sai Nagar, Near Peerzadhiguda Khaman Bridge
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹9,170 per sq.ft.
70,687/Month
Estimated EMI
1,345 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Anandamai Apartments For Sale In Uppal, Hyderabad

Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹6,703 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,268 sqft
Builtup
1/23
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vasavi Sri Vasam, Medipalli For Sale In Medipalli

Vasavi Sri Vasam, Medipalli  10/100, Om Vihar Colony, Sri Sai Nagar, Maruthi Nagar, Medipalli, Hyderabad, Telangana 500098, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/20
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Venkateswara Residency For Sale In Peerzadiguda

sri Venkateswara residency  ramachandra sing colony peerzadiguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/24
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Vasam For Sale In Madipalli

sri vasam  Peerzadiguda near Srikara Hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹6,786 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sanjana Kuteer For Sale In Uppal

SANJANA KUTEER   Medipally near Medipally Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
56 Lacs
₹3,733 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Arcade For Sale In Peerzadiguda

Akshaya Arcade   Akshaya Arcade,KLM mall behind Bajaj Electronics, peerzadiguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Homes For Sale In Boduppal

sri Homes  Medipally, near Kakatiya Hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,645 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/17
South-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Rk Square For Sale In Canara Nagar

RK SQUARE  Medipally Near DMart Medipally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹7,975 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,630 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Peerzadiguda

Canara Nagar, near greenfeild school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹3,467 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/14
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Codename medchal without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Codename medchal, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Codename medchal?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Codename medchal.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Codename medchal?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Codename medchal is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Codename medchal?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Codename medchal. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!