4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

316 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Medchal , Hyderabad | 2 BHK Apartments in Medchal , Hyderabad

2 BHK Apartment In Tricolour Palm Cove For Sale In Uppal

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,971 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,256 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Tricolour Palm Cove For Sale  In Uppal1/15
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarMedipallyChanakyapuri colony ParkSupraja HospitalsUppal
0.5 km from Uppal
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Fuzen Park Edge For Sale In Chengicherla

Fuzen Park Edge  RTC cross rd, near meridian school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65.5 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
37,540/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Fuzen Park Edge For Sale  In Chengicherla
North
Parking
Nearby: MedipallyENVIRISE GATED COMMUNITYNarapally Bus StandSri Krishna TheatreChengicherla Nandanavanam Park Entrance And Exit Gate

2 BHK Apartment In Sumithra For Sale In Boduppal

sumithra  Aakruthi Township, near Ratnadeep Supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64.5 Lacs
₹5,513 per sq.ft.
36,967/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Parking
Nearby: Warner Hindustan LtdMedipallyisports Badminton AcadameyNarapally Bus StandUppal

2 BHK Apartment In Sv's Splendour Srinivasa Nilayam For Sale In Peerzadiguda

SV's Splendour Srinivasa Nilayam  Bandi Sathaiah Colony Near Balaji A/C Function Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹4,245 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/18
West

2 BHK Apartment In Chaitanya Homes For Sale In Neredmet

chaitanya homes  Old Safilguda, near Prasant Gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹4,043 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vasavi Homes Medipalli, Medipalli For Sale In Vasavi Homes

Vasavi Homes Medipalli, Medipalli  Vasavi Homes Vishwam Vihar, Kamala Naga
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
51 Lacs
₹4,435 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Commute Friendly
West

2 BHK Apartment In Mallikarjuna Cmr Royal Meadows For Sale In Medchal

Mallikarjuna CMR Royal Meadows  Jayadarshini Layout, Opp. to Advait Retirement Homes, Medchal, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80.15 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
45,937/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
1.1 km from MG Bus Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Shiva Keerti Appartment For Sale In Medapally

shiva keerti appartment  kamala nagar colony road no 1near DMart Medipally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North

2 BHK Apartment In Tirmula Heights For Sale In Boduppal

Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Warner Hindustan LtdMedipallyisports Badminton AcadameySupraja HospitalsUppal

2 BHK Apartment In Fortune Pride Medipali Boduppal For Sale In Boduppal

Fortune Pride medipali boduppal  Fortune Pride Apartment 8, Rd Number 1, P&T Colony, Medipally,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
59 Lacs
₹4,338 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Pragathi Aakruthi Township For Sale In Boduppal

Sai Pragathi Aakruthi Township  Boduppal, East Hyderabad, Hyderabad, medcahl District 500092
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹6,117 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Av Info Pride For Sale In Boduppal

Av Info Pride  club house, Av Info Pride, Kamala Nagar Colony, Boduppal, Hyderabad, Telangana 500098, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹7,091 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/37
Parking
Nearby: Medipallyisports Badminton AcadameyNarapally Bus StandUppalSri Krishna Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Saideep Plaza For Sale In Peerzadiguda

Saideep Plaza  H.No.4-3, Near Canara Nagar Bus Stop, Uppal Bus Depot Hyderabad, Sri Sai Nagar, Sai Nagar Colony, Peerzadiguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,968 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,134 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra Avenue For Sale In Medipalli

Mantra Avenue  mantria avenue, Medipally, Maruthi Nagar, Medipalli, Hyderabad, Telangana 500098
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹4,737 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Shiva Krishna Bai Residency For Sale In Peerzadiguda

Under Loan
79 Lacs
₹6,695 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Medipallyisports Badminton AcadameyNarapally Bus StandSri Krishna TheatreChengicherla Nandanavanam Park Entrance And Exit Gate

2 BHK Apartment In Vashista Icon For Sale In Boduppal

Vashista Icon  CH7H+749, Sai Maruthi Nagar, Sri Residency, Balaji Hill Colony, Boduppal, Hyderabad, Telangana 500092
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,283 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Av Info Pride For Sale In Medipalle

AV Info Pride   Boduppal, near Tata showroom
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Lakshmi Residency For Sale In Boduppal

Sri Lakshmi Residency  West Balaji Hill colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹4,240 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Shriya Nilayam For Sale In Boduppal

Boduppal Near PMG Grand
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹5,702 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Ideas Janardhana Residency, For Sale In Medipally,

ideas janardhana residency,  , Prashanth Nagar Colony Road near star super market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,634 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Palmcove For Sale In Uppal

Shanti Nagar, Uppal, Secunderabad, Telangana 500039, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
89 Lacs
₹6,357 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/20
1.1 km from MG Bus Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sanjana Malathi Complex For Sale In Uppal

Sanjana Malathi Complex  Behind Asian Mall, Gandinagar, Uppal, Hyderabad, Telangana 500039
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
76 Lacs
₹6,230 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/27
North
Parking
Nearby: Warner Hindustan LtdMedipallyChanakyapuri colony ParkSupraja HospitalsUppal

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Ram Nilayam For Sale In Boduppal

sai ram nilayam  CH6F+FQ4, near Kommaramma Temple, Dwaraka Nagar Phase -2, Dwaraka Nagar, Balaji Hill Colony, Boduppal, Hyderabad, Telangana 500039
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vigneshwara Estates For Sale In Peerzadiguda

Vigneshwara Estates  Road 7 Lane 4, beside RR My Choice Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,327 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Rk Square Aprtment For Sale In Medipally,

rk square aprtment  Canara Nagar near DMart Medipally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹6,556 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Codename medchal without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Codename medchal, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Codename medchal?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Codename medchal.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Codename medchal?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Codename medchal is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Codename medchal?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Codename medchal. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!