4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

176 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Bannerghatta , Bangalore | 3 BHK Apartments in Bannerghatta , Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Arvind Skycrest For Sale In Bannerghatta

Arvind Skycrest  Near FlyHigh Badminton Arena, IDBI Layout, Bannerghatta, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.59 Crores
₹10,298 per sq.ft.
91,130/Month
Estimated EMI
1,544 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Arvind Skycrest For Sale  In Bannerghatta1/13
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadYelachenahalli

3 BHK Apartment In Celestial Charm For Sale In Anjanapura Township

Celestial Charm   Anjanapura Twp, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹12,366 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,779 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Celestial Charm  For Sale  In Anjanapura Township1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaGubbalala GateSri Sai Ram HospitalYelachenahalliManasa Theater

3 BHK Apartment In Rt Jj Enclave For Sale In Anjanapura Township

RT JJ Enclave   Anjanapura Twp, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.5 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
40,979/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Shyam Sarovar For Sale In Doddakammanahalli

Shyam Sarovar  DNP Layout, Tejaswini Nagar, Near IPlay ILearn Preschool, Doddakammanhalli,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
98 Lacs
₹7,259 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Vishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadGalaxy ParadiseSIP - Vijaya Bank Layout

3 BHK Apartment In Southpark Apartments For Sale In Begur

SouthPark Apartments  No 74, Kammanahalli Village, South, Begur Hobli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560083
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,124 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaVishwapriya LayoutPlay On Fitness Vijaya Bank LayoutFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadVinayaka cinemas 4K 3D

3 BHK Apartment In Nandi Deepa For Sale In Hulimavu

Nandi Deepa  Janatha Colony, Hulimavu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vinyas Sachin, Jp Nagar For Sale In Jp Nagar 8th Phase, J. P. Nagar

Vinyas Sachin, JP Nagar  Nayak Layout, JP Nagar, Kothnur, Bangalore, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,759 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,611 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Narya Breath Fresh, Jp Nagar For Sale In Anjanapura 11th Block

Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹14,015 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,213 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Bmr Bhoomika Mayflower For Sale In Jp Nagar

BMR Bhoomika Mayflower  JP Nagar, Bengaluru, Kothnur, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90.05 Lacs
₹6,700 per sq.ft.
51,611/Month
Estimated EMI
1,344 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaGubbalala GateFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadYelachenahalliManasa Theater

3 BHK Flat In Sai Nandana Grandeur, Bannerghatta Road, Bangalore For Sale In Bannerghatta Road, Bangalore

GOTTIGERE LAKE ROAD, Bannerghatta Rd, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560083, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.98 Crores
₹13,289 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,490 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Rohith Residency For Sale In Jp Nagar

Rohith Residency  Nayak Layout, 8th Phase, J. P. Nagar, Kothnur, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹12,821 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,404 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North

3 BHK Apartment In Srivari Gracious For Sale In Gottigere

Srivari Gracious  1st main road, Gottigere - Kembathhalli Rd, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560083
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,740 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Nandana Marvella For Sale In Kembathalli

Sai Nandana Marvella  Kembathalli,Anjanapura Twp,Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93.38 Lacs
₹6,995 per sq.ft.
53,520/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Synergy Sunshine Apartment For Sale In Kalena Agrahara

Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,106 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,357 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Flat In M S Deepa For Sale In Kammanahalli

Bannerghatta Main Rd near behind Aecs Maaruti College of Nursing
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North

3 BHK Apartment In Nandi Deepa For Sale In Hulimavu

Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,905 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Suprabhat's Hill Ridge Residency For Sale In Gottigere

Suprabhat'S Hill Ridge Residency  South Avenue, Gottigere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560083, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹6,345 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaVishwapriya LayoutPlay On Fitness Vijaya Bank LayoutFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadYelachenahalli

3 BHK Apartment In Sunshine For Sale In Hulimavu

Sunshine   Bannerghatta Rd near Royal Meenakshi Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sapthagiri Meenakshi Greens For Sale In Hulimavu

Sapthagiri Meenakshi Greens  Meenakshi Greens behind Meenakshi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,723 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,590 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Nandana Gp Pride, Anjanapura Township For Sale In Anjanapura Township

Sai Nandana Gp Pride, Anjanapura Township  Anjanapura 11th Block, Anjanapura Twp, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560083, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,108 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,385 sqft
Builtup
North

3 BHK Apartment In Mbr Sapphire For Sale In Gottigere

Mbr Sapphire  MBR Sapphire, Bannerghatta Main Rd, Bohra Layout, Gottigere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560083, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87.6 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
50,207/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West

3 BHK Flat In Snr Windmill For Sale In Off Bannerghata Main Road

Sy no 8, Dodda Kamanahalli Village, Gottigere, Off Bannerghata Main Road, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560083, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,191 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Pruthvi Royal For Sale In Gottigere

Pruthvi Royal  3rd Cross Road, MLA Layout, Himagiri Meadows, Gottigere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,071 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Sri Sumukha Brindavan For Sale In Gottigere

Gottigere Main Road, Bannerghatta Rd, Gottigere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560083, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹15,273 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
North

3 BHK Flat In Sai Sumukha Samruddhi, For Sale In Arekere

Nataraja Layout, Kothnoor Dinne, Poornima Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Arvind skycrest without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Arvind skycrest, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Arvind skycrest?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Arvind skycrest.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Arvind skycrest?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Arvind skycrest is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Arvind skycrest?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Arvind skycrest. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!