4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

382 - Flats for Sale in Bhanu Elegance, Gattigere Bangalore | NoBroker

4 BHK Apartment In Sattva Aqua Vista For Sale In Kothnur

Sattva Aqua Vista  1, Bannerghatta Rd, Kalena Agrahara, Bengaluru, Kothnur, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹18,421 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,800 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Sattva Aqua Vista For Sale  In Kothnur
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadYelachenahalli

3 BHK Apartment In Epitome Elan For Sale In Kothnur

Epitome Elan  Epitome Elan Epitome Elan, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Epitome Elan For Sale  In Kothnur1/8
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedJP Nagara 5th PhaseAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Hazen For Sale In Gottigere

Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹12,185 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/14
West

2 BHK Apartment In Gr Heights For Sale In Jp Nagar

GR Heights  GR Heights G R Heights, 80 Feet Road, Royal County, 1st Phase, J. P. Nagar, Kothnur, Karnataka 560083, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige Park Square For Sale In Gottigere

Prestige Park Square  Prestige Park Square Prestige Park Square, Gottigere, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.64 Crores
₹14,709 per sq.ft.
93,995/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaVishwapriya LayoutPlay On Fitness Vijaya Bank LayoutFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadYelachenahalli

4 BHK Apartment In Sattva Aqua Vista For Sale In Banerghatta Road

Sattva Aqua Vista  Meenakshi Temple, Bannerghatta Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.51 Crores
₹15,463 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,270 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Windsor Amulyam For Sale In Doddakammanahalli

Windsor Amulyam  Doddakammanahalli, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.14 Lacs
₹4,999 per sq.ft.
42,492/Month
Estimated EMI
1,483 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaVishwapriya LayoutThe Nest - Maternity Hospital in BangaloreVinayaka cinemas 4K 3DSIP - Vijaya Bank Layout

3 BHK Apartment In Epitome Elan For Sale In Kothnur

Epitome Elan  Epitome Elan Epitome Elan, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Needs 3 Project 276 For Sale In Needs 3 Project 276

Needs 3 Project 276  near meenakshi mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,244 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Builtup
1/21
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Gr Heights For Sale In Jp Nagar

GR Heights  G R Heights, 80 Feet Road, Royal County, 1st Phase, J. P. Nagar, Kothnur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560083, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,772 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
1/34
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Rt Jj Enclave For Sale In Anjanapura Township

RT JJ Enclave   Anjanapura Twp, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.5 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
40,979/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaGubbalala GateSri Sai Ram HospitalYelachenahalliManasa Theater

2 BHK Apartment In Jains Aashraya For Sale In Bannerghatta

Jains Aashraya  Near Radiant Resort, Basavanapura, Bannerghatta, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹12,624 per sq.ft.
70,687/Month
Estimated EMI
977 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Parking
Nearby: HulimavuSai Shraddha Dental & Medical Health CareVinayaka cinemas 4K 3DRoyal Lake Front ParkRaj Serenity

3 BHK Apartment In Celestial Charm For Sale In Anjanapura Township

Celestial Charm   Anjanapura Twp, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹12,366 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,779 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Raja Platino For Sale In Kammanahalli

Raja Platino  Near Rathinam Global PU College, Tejaswini Nagar, Kammanahalli, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.36 Crores
₹9,725 per sq.ft.
78,145/Month
Estimated EMI
1,402 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaVishwapriya LayoutPlay On Fitness Vijaya Bank LayoutFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadGalaxy Paradise

2 BHK Apartment In Raja Platino For Sale In Kammanahalli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹9,966 per sq.ft.
61,349/Month
Estimated EMI
1,074 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Columbia Belleza For Sale In Columbia Belleza

Columbia Belleza  Columbia Belleza, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97.6 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
55,938/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Esteem South Park For Sale In Gottigere

Esteem South Park  Gottigere, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85.65 Lacs
₹10,522 per sq.ft.
49,089/Month
Estimated EMI
814 sqft
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadYelachenahalli

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Hazen For Sale In Gottigere

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,142 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,077 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Apartment In Needs 3 Project 276, Agrahara For Sale In Agrahara

Needs 3 Project 276, Agrahara  Doddakammanahalli Main Rd, Kalena Agrahara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Nandana Grandeur For Sale In Bannerghatta Road

Sai Nandana Grandeur  Bannerghatta Road, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹6,728 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaVishwapriya LayoutPlay On Fitness Vijaya Bank LayoutFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadVinayaka cinemas 4K 3D

3 BHK Apartment In Esteem South Park For Sale In Gottigere

Esteem South Park  Gottigere, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹10,687 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,048 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Nandana Grandeur For Sale In Bannerghatta Road

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84.19 Lacs
₹6,427 per sq.ft.
48,253/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In President Opulence For Sale In Gottigere

President Opulence  Doddakammanahalli Main Rd, Balaji Gardens Layout, Gottigere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,476 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,583 sqft
Builtup
1/20
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Arvind Skycrest For Sale In Bannerghatta

Arvind Skycrest  Near FlyHigh Badminton Arena, IDBI Layout, Bannerghatta, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.16 Crores
₹10,256 per sq.ft.
66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
1,131 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Hazen, Gottigere For Sale In Gottigere

Casagrand Hazen, Gottigere  Bannerughatta Road, Opp. to Dacathalon
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹12,399 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,613 sqft
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Bhanu elegance without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Bhanu elegance, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Bhanu elegance?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Bhanu elegance.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Bhanu elegance?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Bhanu elegance is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Bhanu elegance?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Bhanu elegance. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!