4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

69 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Sector 90 , Noida | 3 BHK Apartments in Sector 90 , Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Amaatra Homes For Sale In Sector 10 Greater Noida West

Amaatra Homes  Sector 10, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.26 Crores
₹8,968 per sq.ft.
72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
1,405 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Amaatra Homes For Sale  In Sector 10 Greater Noida West1/5
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: JP Greens HelipadAichherBeta 1Club house, Eldeco Residency GreensYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida
1.3 km from Alpha 1
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Greens Star Court 8 For Sale In Surajpur

Jaypee Greens Star court 8  FG5C+P5R, Block B, Jaypee Greens, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201315
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹16,234 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,156 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Jaypee Greens Star Court 8 For Sale  In Surajpur
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportAichherBeta 1Club house, Eldeco Residency GreensYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Sprimg Elmas For Sale In Spring Elmas

Under Loan
1.85 Crores
₹13,653 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,355 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportAichherBeta 1Club house, Eldeco Residency GreensYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida
0.8 km from Alpha 1
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Amaatra Homes For Sale In Sector 10

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹12,670 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.3 km from Alpha 1
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Today Homes Kings Park For Sale In Omega 1

TODAY HOMES KINGS PARK  Sector Omega 1, Omega I
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹6,557 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Swastik Apartment, Rama Park For Sale In Sector 16 Rd

Swastik Apartment, Rama Park  Swastik Apartment, Rama Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81 Lacs
₹8,100 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sds Nri Residency For Sale In Pari Chowk Greater Noida

SDS NRI Residency  SDS NRI Residency, NRI City, Omega II
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,398 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,667 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.7 km from Jaypee Greens Pari Chowk
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Harmukh Apartments For Sale In Alpha I

Harmukh Apartments  Alpha I near Block A alpha 1 greater noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,621 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
0.7 km from Alpha 1
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Pristine Avenue For Sale In Pristine Avenue - 23 Bhk Apartment, Gaur City 2, Noida Call **********

Pristine Avenue   pristine avenue gaur city 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹8,491 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,590 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sdf Infratech For Sale In Sds Nri Residency

SDF infratech  GH-01 , Sector Omega II , Pari Chowk , Greater Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹7,353 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
2.0 km from Jaypee Greens Pari Chowk
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Eros Sampoornam Phase 2 For Sale In Patwari

Eros Sampoornam Phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,825 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Moon Court For Sale In Brahmpur

Jaypee Moon Court  Unnamed Road, Block B, Jaypee Greens Greater Noida, Brahmpur Rajraula Urf Nawada, Uttar Pradesh 201310 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹15,152 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,980 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Hi Castle For Sale In Beta Ii

Hi Castle  Plot No 229, Beta Sector 2 Rd, Block G, Beta II, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹15,500 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.7 km from Delta 1
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Raj Hans Residency For Sale In Sector 1

Raj Hans Residency  Sector 1, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,274 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.8 km from Alpha 1
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Omaxe Nri City For Sale In Omega Ii

Omaxe NRI City   NRI City Rd, near SRIVASTAVA AIIMS NEURO SPINE SUPERSPECIALITY CLINIC
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Nri City Gh1 For Sale In Omega Ii

NRI City GH1  B-191, NRI City Rd, NRI City, Omega II
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹9,770 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,740 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
2.0 km from Jaypee Greens Pari Chowk
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Panchsheel Prim Rose For Sale In Govindpuram Ghaziabad

Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹6,722 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,562 sqft
Builtup
1/36
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Supertech Crossing RepublicROCK GYMManipal Hospital, GhaziabadHindon River
0.9 km from Alpha 1
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Migsun Wynn Twinz For Sale In Gn Sector Eta Ii

Migsun Wynn Twinz
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.8 km from Jaypee Greens Pari Chowk
Explore More Properties

Today Homes Kings Park  FG58+5MM P-BLOCK, TODAY'S HOUSING SOCIETY, Sector Omega 1, Omega I, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,509 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,465 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Jaypee Star Court For Sale In Surajpur

FG6F+959, Block B, Jaypee Greens, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹18,921 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,114 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sds Nri Residency, Pari Chowk For Sale In Pari Chowk, Greater Noida

SDS NRI Residency, Pari Chowk  SDS NRI Residency, Pari Chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
1.4 km from Jaypee Greens Pari Chowk
Explore More Properties

Today Homes Kings Park  Sector Omega 1, Omega 1, Omega IV
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Parsvnath Estate For Sale In Sector Omega 1

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Nirala Estate For Sale In Greater Noida

Amritpuram,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹12,308 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sds Nri Residency For Sale In Omega 2

SDS Nri Residency  Opposite Pari chowk metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.0 km from Jaypee Greens Pari Chowk
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Bhutani alphathum without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Bhutani alphathum, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Bhutani alphathum?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Bhutani alphathum.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Bhutani alphathum?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Bhutani alphathum is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Bhutani alphathum?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Bhutani alphathum. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!