4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

175 - Flats for Sale in Spire Tech Service Apartment, Greater noida Noida | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Gaur City Galleria For Sale In Greater Noida

Gaur City Galleria  Gallira Mkt, Gaur City 2, Greater Noida, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,853 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Gaur City Galleria For Sale  In Greater Noida1/5
Posh Society
North-East
Parking
Nearby: JP Greens HelipadAichherBeta 1Club house, Eldeco Residency GreensYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida
1.3 km from Alpha 1
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sdf Infratech For Sale In Sds Nri Residency

SDF infratech  GH-01 , Sector Omega II , Pari Chowk , Greater Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹7,353 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sdf Infratech For Sale  In Sds Nri Residency1/4
North
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportAichherBeta 1Club house, Eldeco Residency GreensYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida
2.0 km from Jaypee Greens Pari Chowk
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Parsvnath Estate For Sale In Omega 1

parsvnath estate   Parsvnath Estate Sector Omega 1, Omega IV, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹9,130 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North

3 BHK Apartment In Nri City Gh1 For Sale In Omega Ii

NRI City GH1  B-191, NRI City Rd, NRI City, Omega II
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹9,770 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,740 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
2.0 km from Jaypee Greens Pari Chowk
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Omaxe Nri City For Sale In Omega Ii

Omaxe NRI City   NRI City Rd, near SRIVASTAVA AIIMS NEURO SPINE SUPERSPECIALITY CLINIC
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Migsun Wynn Twinz For Sale In Gn Sector Eta Ii

Migsun Wynn Twinz
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.8 km from Jaypee Greens Pari Chowk
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Supertech Czar For Sale In Greater Noida

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.3 km from Alpha 1
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Panchsheel Prim Rose For Sale In Govindpuram Ghaziabad

Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹6,722 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,562 sqft
Builtup
1/36
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Supertech Crossing RepublicROCK GYMManipal Hospital, GhaziabadHindon River
0.9 km from Alpha 1
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Msx Alpha Homes For Sale In Gautam Budh Nagar

msx alpha homes  Alpha I Near St Joseph's School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,323 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportAichherBeta 1Club house, Eldeco Residency GreensYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida

4 BHK Apartment In Gaurs The Islands, Jaypee Greens For Sale In Jaypee Greens

Gaurs The Islands, Jaypee Greens  Near Pari Chowk, Block B, Jaypee Greens, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India 201308
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
5.5 Crores
₹13,490 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,077 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.8 km from Jaypee Greens Pari Chowk
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sprimg Elmas For Sale In Spring Elmas

Under Loan
1.85 Crores
₹13,653 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,355 sqft
0.8 km from Alpha 1
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Tata Value Homes For Sale In Sector 150

Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹13,600 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
North-East
1.7 km from Jaypee Greens Pari Chowk
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Gaur Yamuna City For Sale In Greater Noida

Gaur Yamuna City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,475 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sds Nri Residency, Pari Chowk, Greater Noida For Sale In Pari Chowk, Greater Noida

SDS NRI Residency, Pari Chowk, Greater Noida  GH-01 , Sector Omega II , Pari Chowk , Greater Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
51 Lacs
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
2.0 km from Jaypee Greens Pari Chowk
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Divine Grace Society For Sale In Omega 2

Divine Grace Society  I Block, Omega II, E, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201315
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Amrapali O2 Valley, Tech Zone Iv For Sale In Tech Zone Iv

Amrapali O2 Valley, Tech Zone Iv  Tech Zone IV, Noida Extension, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,294 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North

3 BHK Flat In Golf Green Avenue, Sector 25 For Sale In Sector 25

Block E, Beta I, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201308, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.79 Crores
₹9,050 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,978 sqft
Builtup
1/61
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Golf Gardenia For Sale In Alpha Ii

Golf Gardenia  F-2, Pocket F, Block F, Sector Alpha II, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,890 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Beta Plaza, Beta I, Greater Noida For Sale In Beta I, Greater Noida

Beta Plaza, Beta I, Greater Noida  Beta1 Block A, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35.5 Lacs
₹10,991 per sq.ft.
20,346/Month
Estimated EMI
323 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.9 km from Alpha 1
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector Alpha Ii

Block F, near NAVIN HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹29,457 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2.0 km from Delta 1
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector Omega 1

standalone building, Sector Omega 1 rd, near PRAKASH INSTITUTE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,437 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,465 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Jaypee Greens

Standalone building, Block B Near The Earth Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹4,185 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
3,345 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.8 km from Jaypee Greens Pari Chowk
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Parichowk

sector alpha road near Alpha 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹6,604 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,590 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.8 km from Alpha 1
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector Phi 3

Pocket 3 Block A near Kendriya Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹31,579 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Avj Homes Beta-2 For Sale In Ansal Golf Links 1

Digambar Jain mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹10,189 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Spire tech service apartment without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Spire tech service apartment, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Spire tech service apartment?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Spire tech service apartment.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Spire tech service apartment?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Spire tech service apartment is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Spire tech service apartment?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Spire tech service apartment. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!