4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

125 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Lohegaon , Pune | 3 BHK Apartments in Lohegaon , Pune

3 BHK Apartment In Triaa One Aretha For Sale In Dhanori

Triaa One Aretha  Near CT Nursing Home,Tingre Nagar Annex,Dhanori,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.04 Crores
₹6,228 per sq.ft.
59,607/Month
Estimated EMI
1,670 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Triaa One Aretha For Sale  In Dhanori1/14
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVRGangotri Park

3 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Viva Pixelâ­ For Sale In Dhanori

Kohinoor Viva Pixel­  Near DN Parande Park Corner, Pharande Park road, Dhanori, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96.49 Lacs
₹6,080 per sq.ft.
55,303/Month
Estimated EMI
1,587 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Kohinoor Viva Pixelâ­ For Sale  In Dhanori1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Goodwill SquarePeshwaiDYPTC CANTEENDhanori Jakat Naka

3 BHK Apartment In Krishna Amorapolis For Sale In Dhanori

Krishna Amorapolis  Sr. No. 12/4,DN Parande Park, adjacent to Porwal Road, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹6,845 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukChaitanya Nursing Home Renu ApartmentPVRGanesh Darshan Society

3 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Viva City For Sale In Dhanori

Under Loan
87 Lacs
₹7,250 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukGanesh Darshan SocietyShreyas Medical StoreSai Tirupati Greens

3 BHK Apartment In Ganga New Town For Sale In Dhanori

Ganga New Town  Near Soccer n Snooker, 7th Heaven Rd, Dhanori, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97.37 Lacs
₹6,003 per sq.ft.
55,806/Month
Estimated EMI
1,622 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Goodwill SquarePeshwaiDhanori Jakat Naka

3 BHK Apartment In Goodwill Unique Zest County For Sale In Lohegaon

Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Nyati Era, Dhanori For Sale In Nyati Era

Nyati Era, Dhanori  Opposite to Mahalakshmi Lawn, Dhanori
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.42 Crores
₹8,427 per sq.ft.
81,386/Month
Estimated EMI
1,685 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Nivasa Enchante For Sale In Lohegaon

Nivasa Enchante  Kutwal Colony, Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411047
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/22

3 BHK Apartment In Amarnath Paramount Smart City For Sale In Lohegaon

Not under loan
93.47 Lacs
₹4,447 per sq.ft.
53,571/Month
Estimated EMI
2,102 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ganga New Town For Sale In Dhanori

Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,800 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Goodwill Unique Zest County, Lohegaon For Sale In Lohegaon

Goodwill Unique Zest County, Lohegaon  Lohegaon, Pune,Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹18,889 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North

3 BHK Apartment In Krishna Aeropolis For Sale In Lohegaon

Krishna Aeropolis  Krishna Aeropolis, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66.87 Lacs
₹4,853 per sq.ft.
38,326/Month
Estimated EMI
1,378 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassCharoli BudrukGoodwill Icon HospitalPVRGanesh Darshan Society

3 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Viva City For Sale In Dhanori

Under Loan
1 Crore
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Viva City For Sale In Dhanori

Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,509 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,132 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Apartment In Triaa Nesterra For Sale In Lohegaon

Triaa Nesterra  Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97.23 Lacs
₹5,650 per sq.ft.
55,726/Month
Estimated EMI
1,721 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Viva City For Sale In Dhanori

Kohinoor Viva City  DN Parande Park Marg, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹9,677 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Parshwa Raga For Sale In Lohegaon

Parshwa Raga  Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81 Lacs
₹4,623 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,752 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassCharoli BudrukAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVRGanesh Darshan Society

3 BHK Apartment In Skyrise Skyscape For Sale In Lohegaon

Skyrise Skyscape  Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90.59 Lacs
₹5,616 per sq.ft.
51,921/Month
Estimated EMI
1,613 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassCharoli BudrukChaitanya Nursing Home Renu ApartmentPVRGanesh Darshan Society

3 BHK Apartment In Pratham Yash Residency For Sale In Lohegaon

Pratham Yash Residency  Lohegaon, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.19 Crores
₹5,356 per sq.ft.
68,204/Month
Estimated EMI
2,222 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukGoodwill Icon HospitalPVRGanesh Darshan Society

3 BHK Apartment In Bramha Skycity For Sale In Dhanori

Bramha Skycity  Dhanori, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹8,241 per sq.ft.
61,075/Month
Estimated EMI
1,293 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In F5 Mindspace Residency For Sale In Lohegaon

Not under loan
96.04 Lacs
₹6,117 per sq.ft.
55,044/Month
Estimated EMI
1,570 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Zen Estate, Kharadi For Sale In Zen Estate

Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹9,643 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/12
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Rk Meadows For Sale In Lohegaon

RK Meadows  Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,358 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,730 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Rr Shreeram Euphoria For Sale In Lohegaon

RR Shreeram Euphoria   Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,153 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,398 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassCharoli BudrukPVRGanesh Darshan SocietyShreyas Medical Store

3 BHK Apartment In Goodwill Metropolis For Sale In Lohegaon

Goodwill Metropolis  Goodwill Metropolis
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,881 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,126 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Aurum elementto without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Aurum elementto, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Aurum elementto?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Aurum elementto.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Aurum elementto?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Aurum elementto is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Aurum elementto?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Aurum elementto. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!