4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

162 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Begur , Bangalore | 3 BHK Apartments in Begur , Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Slv Magnum For Sale In Bommanahalli

SLV Magnum  Bommanahalli, Kodichikkanahalli, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.84 Crores
₹12,690 per sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Slv Magnum For Sale  In Bommanahalli1/2
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Ashtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

3 BHK Apartment In Aashrayaa Eternia For Sale In Begur

Aashrayaa Eternia  Hasiru, 10, Vishwapriya Nagar, Begur,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.41 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
80,526/Month
Estimated EMI
1,405 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Aashrayaa Eternia For Sale  In Begur1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

3 BHK Apartment In House Of Hiranandani For Sale In Akshaya Nagar

House Of Hiranandani  Next to Hulimavu Lake, Akshay Nagar Begur Hobli, Off Bannerghatta Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.67 Crores
₹18,414 per sq.ft.
1.53 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Apartment In Aashrayaa Eternia For Sale In Begur

Aashrayaa Eternia  Near Dr.Vishnuvardhan Statue, Vishwapriya Layout, Begur Road, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹6,759 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Westend For Sale In Garvebhavi Palya

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹16,556 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft
Builtup
1/26

3 BHK Apartment In Puravankara Westend For Sale In Muneshwara Nagar

Puravankara Westend   Service Rd Beside New Udupi Grand Veg, Kudlu Gate, Garebhavipalya, Garvebhavi Palya Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹18,543 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Sb Temple Tree For Sale In Bommanahalli

SB Temple Tree   Bommanahalli, Bangalore, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.73 Crores
₹10,328 per sq.ft.
99,154/Month
Estimated EMI
1,675 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

3 BHK Apartment In Sona Vistaas For Sale In Devarachikkana Halli

Sona Vistaas  Sona vistaas apartment, 366, 7th Cross Rd, Devarachikkana Halli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560114, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.8 Crores
₹16,500 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,697 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Saibya Square For Sale In Begur

Saibya Square  Saibya Square, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91.61 Lacs
₹7,515 per sq.ft.
52,505/Month
Estimated EMI
1,219 sqft
Apartment Type
3

Sona Vistaas  Sona vistaas apartment 366, 7th Cross Rd, Devarachikkana Halli Bengaluru, Karnataka 560114 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/28

3 BHK Apartment In Salarpuria Sattva Greenage For Sale In Bommanahalli

Salarpuria Sattva Greenage  Salarpuria Greenage Birch Block Salarpuria Sattva Greenage Hosur Rd, Bommanahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹22,163 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,692 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Perody Classic For Sale In Bengaluru

Perody Classic  Perody Classic, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹9,428 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,188 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Keya Spring For Sale In Keya Spring

Keya Spring  Bannerghatta Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹13,490 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,705 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Keya Spring For Sale In Mico Layout 2nd Stage

Keya Spring  VJP4+322, Bannerghatta Main Rd, Venugopal Reddy Layout, Arekere,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹14,749 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,695 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Marvel For Sale In Bommanahalli

Mahaveer Marvel  Mahaveer Marvel, Kodichikkanahalli Main Rd, Doctors Layout, Lake City, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,921 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,520 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Maryiam Pacific Legacy For Sale In Bilekahalli

Maryiam Pacific Legacy  Bilekahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹8,512 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,492 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sumukha Tropical Garden For Sale In Bilekahalli

Sumukha Tropical Garden   Bilekahalli, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77.5 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
44,418/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ckpc Heart Of Harmony For Sale In Kudlu Gate

CKPC Heart of Harmony  Near Kudlu Gate Bus Stop , Hosur Road, Kudlu Gate, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.31 Crores
₹12,958 per sq.ft.
1.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,786 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ds-max Saanjh For Sale In Akshayanagar

Ds-Max Saanjh  DLF Newtown, Akshayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹7,893 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,647 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Flat In Royal Park For Sale In Bommanahalli

Near Bosch, Bommanahalli, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹7,375 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Dlf Westend Heights, Akshayanagar For Sale In Akshayanagar

DLF Westend Heights, Akshayanagar  Block-A6, 11, DLF Newtown, Akshayanagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹11,674 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,499 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Greenaly Signature For Sale In Bannerghatta Road, Bangalore

Greenaly Signature  Greenaly Signature Hanuman Nagar, Hulimavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopCytecare Hospitals BangaloreINOX RMZ Galleria MallNitesh Melbourne Park

3 BHK Apartment In Ds-max Saanjh For Sale In Bannerghatta Road, Bangalore

Under Loan
1 Crore
₹7,391 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,353 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North

3 BHK Apartment In 11am Classic, For Sale In Bommanahalli

11am classic,  Bommanahalli, opposite to canara bank
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
88 Lacs
₹7,395 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/27
North

3 BHK Apartment In Ad Aarna Homes For Sale In Akshayanagar

Under Loan
1 Crore
₹7,634 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Ashrith elina without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ashrith elina, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Ashrith elina?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ashrith elina.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Ashrith elina?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ashrith elina is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Ashrith elina?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ashrith elina. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!