3 BHK Villa In Chartered Grasshopper For Sale In Basapura Electronic City
Basapura main road Chartered Grasshopper
Under Loan₹
₹7.25 Crores
₹20,423 per sq.ft.
₹4.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,550 sqft
Builtup
1/6North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking