4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

120 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Lohegaon , Pune | 3 BHK Apartments in Lohegaon , Pune

3 BHK Apartment In Triaa One Aretha For Sale In Dhanori

Triaa One Aretha  Near CT Nursing Home,Tingre Nagar Annex,Dhanori,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.04 Crores
₹6,228 per sq.ft.
59,607/Month
Estimated EMI
1,670 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Triaa One Aretha For Sale  In Dhanori1/14
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVRGangotri Park

3 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Viva City For Sale In Dhanori

Under Loan
87 Lacs
₹7,250 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Kohinoor Viva City For Sale  In Dhanori1/5
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukGanesh Darshan SocietyShreyas Medical StoreSai Tirupati Greens

3 BHK Apartment In Krishna Amorapolis For Sale In Dhanori

Krishna Amorapolis  Sr. No. 12/4,DN Parande Park, adjacent to Porwal Road, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹6,845 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukChaitanya Nursing Home Renu ApartmentPVRGanesh Darshan Society

3 BHK Apartment In Balaji Mesmero For Sale In Dhanori

Balaji Mesmero  S. No. 283/3+4/2, 1, Porwal Sathe Wasti Rd, ????? ?????, ??????, ????, ?????????? 411047, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Shriram Nyasa For Sale In Dhanori

Shriram Nyasa  Near HDFC Bank, DN Parande Park Marg, Dhanori, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82.74 Lacs
₹5,636 per sq.ft.
47,422/Month
Estimated EMI
1,468 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymGangotri ParkShreyas Medical StoreSai Tirupati Greens

3 BHK Apartment In Ganga New Town For Sale In Dhanori

Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,800 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Amarnath Paramount Smart City For Sale In Lohegaon

Not under loan
93.47 Lacs
₹4,447 per sq.ft.
53,571/Month
Estimated EMI
2,102 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Goel Ganga Newtown Phase 3 For Sale In Dhanori

Goel Ganga Newtown Phase 3  JW33+M2V, 7th Heaven Rd, Madhav Nagar, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹10,443 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,580 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Goodwill Unique Zest County, Lohegaon For Sale In Lohegaon

Goodwill Unique Zest County, Lohegaon  Lohegaon, Pune,Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹18,889 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North

3 BHK Flat In Amorapolis For Sale In Dhanori

AMORAPOLIS A WING,DHANORI,PUNE,pune,411015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,412 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Shreeram Empire For Sale In Dhanori

Shreeram Empire  Madhav Nagar, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹7,188 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/41

3 BHK Apartment In Nivasa Enchante For Sale In Lohegaon

Nivasa Enchante  Kutwal Colony, Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,496 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,048 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Nivasa Enchante For Sale In Lohegaon

Nivasa Enchante  Near Orchid Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹7,826 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Viva City For Sale In Dhanori

Under Loan
1 Crore
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Krishna Aeropolis For Sale In Lohegaon

Krishna Aeropolis  Krishna Aeropolis, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66.87 Lacs
₹4,853 per sq.ft.
38,326/Month
Estimated EMI
1,378 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassCharoli BudrukGoodwill Icon HospitalPVRGanesh Darshan Society

3 BHK Flat In Pratham Yash Residency For Sale In Lohegaon

S No, 296/3/2, Porwal Rd, Nimbalkar Nagar, Kutwal Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,207 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/32
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukGanesh Darshan SocietyShreyas Medical StoreTushar Park

3 BHK Apartment In Sankla Satyam Rajyog For Sale In Dhanori

Sankla Satyam Rajyog  Madhav Nagar, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
92 Lacs
₹9,100 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,011 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVRGanesh Darshan Society

3 BHK Apartment In Krishna Aeropolis Phase Ii For Sale In Lohegaon

Krishna Aeropolis Phase Ii  Behind Aeropolis phase 1
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Shriram Vivaan Park For Sale In Dhanori

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
West
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassCharoli BudrukChaitanya Nursing Home Renu ApartmentPVRGanesh Darshan Society

3 BHK Flat In Choice Park Vista For Sale In Lohegaon

Choice Park Vista
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹6,783 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassCharoli BudrukPVRGanesh Darshan SocietyShreyas Medical Store

3 BHK Apartment In Mantra Montana For Sale In Mantra Montana

Under Loan
1.55 Crores
₹11,610 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Builtup
1/23
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Krishna Amorapolis, Dhanori For Sale In Amorapolis

Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Zen Estate For Sale In Kharadi

Zen Estate  Kharadi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹13,770 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Rainbow Revell Orchid For Sale In Lohegaon

Rainbow Revell Orchid  Birliks Software Solution REVELL ORCHID Porwal Rd, Lohegaon Pune, Maharashtra 411047 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
82 Lacs
₹6,640 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,235 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Viva City For Sale In Dhanori

Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,813 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Asha bhavan without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Asha bhavan, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Asha bhavan?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Asha bhavan.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Asha bhavan?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Asha bhavan is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Asha bhavan?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Asha bhavan. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!