4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

52 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Vanasthalipuram , Hyderabad | 2 BHK Apartments in Vanasthalipuram , Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat In Ushanilayam For Sale In Vanasthalipuram

Sharadanagar Road near shivalayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ushanilayam  For Sale  In Vanasthalipuram1/13
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: LB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadLB Nagar Metro StationVishnu Theatre

2 BHK Flat In Shubodhaya For Sale In Vanasthalipuram

, Dwarakamai Nagar Colony near Legend Hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹7,813 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shubodhaya For Sale  In Vanasthalipuram1/19
Parking
Nearby: LB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadVictoria MemorialVishnu Theatre

2 BHK Flat In Tkr Luxor Grande For Sale In Vanasthalipuram

VIVEKANANDA COLONY, GANDHI NAGAR SOUTH
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: LB NagarSouth End Park colony Park - 1Kamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadLB Nagar Metro StationVishnu Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Ss Plaza Apartments Vijaypuri Colony Phase1 For Sale In Vijayapuri Colony Phase I Main Road

SS plaza apartments vijaypuri colony phase1  8HCF+37H Sv Nilayam, Rd Number 2, Vaidehi Nagar, Vanasthalipuram, Hyderabad, Telangana 500070, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹4,769 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Jitta Anji Reddy Arcade For Sale In Vanasthalipuram

Jitta anji reddy arcade  viranjyanaya colony near Ravindra Bharathi School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,175 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,256 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Commute Friendly
North

2 BHK Flat In Sopna Madhavi Arcade For Sale In Vanasthalipuram

Near vydehi nagar comman
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹5,364 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/18
West

2 BHK Apartment In Aavasa Emerald For Sale In L. B. Nagar

Aavasa Emerald   Vijayawada Hwy, Saraswati Nagar, Chandrapuri Colony, L. B. Nagar, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93.1 Lacs
₹7,107 per sq.ft.
53,359/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Balaji Pride, Vanasthalipuram For Sale In Plot No, 16, Rd Number 1, Andhra Kesari Nagar, Vanasthalipuram, Hyderabad, Telangana 500070, India

Sri Balaji Pride, Vanasthalipuram  Opposite HMDA PARK,Near Rhytu Bazar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹5,250 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Prashanth Apartments For Sale In Vaidehi Nagar

Prashanth Apartments  Street no 9,near MNR ART'S Godown
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Vanasthalipuram

standalone building, Plot No. 4 Near Panama Godowns Vanasthalipuram, near Bhashyam High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - RETAIL ASSETS HUB HYDERABAD NAGOLELB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadVictoria Memorial

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Vanasthalipuram

Standalone building, Near Sai baba temple, road no 9
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,238 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Vanasthalipuram

Gandhi Nagar S Rd, Medical And Health Colony Vanasthalipuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Babu Complex For Sale In Vanasthalipuram

Babu Complex  Raithu Bazar Rd, Kamala Nagar, Vanasthalipuram, Hyderabad, Telangana 500070, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,124 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Nirman H.m.t Heights For Sale In Andhra Kesari Nagar

NIRMAN H.M.T HEIGHTS  Andhra Kesari Nagar, Vanasthalipuram, Hyderabad, Telangana 500070
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,280 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Apartment In Anu Residency Vanasthalipuram For Sale In Auto Nagar

anu Residency Vanasthalipuram  National Highway 9, High Court Colony, Vanasthalipuram, Hyderabad, Andra Pradesh, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Srija Homes,pragathi Coloy Meerpet For Sale In Vanasthalipuram

phase 1 near ramalayam temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,831 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Nivas V For Sale In Vanasthalipuram

Balaji Nivas v  opp:- Rythu bazar, above Anandam sarees,Vanasthalipuram Rd, opp. Sampurna theatre, Phase I Vanasthalipuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/18
West

2 BHK Flat In Anjamma Kalpataru Apartment For Sale In Vanasthalipuram

Near Rythu Bazaar near Ravindra Bharathi School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹4,837 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Flat In Madhura Residency Vanasthalipuram For Sale In Madhura Residency

behind Sushma theatre Vanasthalipuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Gurram Guda Road, Hyderabad

Manneguda X Roads, beside ASTRA FITNESS CLUB
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,462 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Icons Fort Apartment For Sale In Vanasthalipuram

Icons Fort Apartment  Satya Sagar Nagar Vanasthalipuram, Hyderabad, Telangana 500070 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
58 Lacs
₹4,296 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/26
West

2 BHK Apartment In Systamatic Paradise For Sale In Vanasthalipuram

Systamatic Paradise  Prasanth Residency, Arunodaya Colony, Vanasthalipuram, Hyderabad, Andra Pradesh, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,200 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Thirumala Residency For Sale In Badangpet

Thirumala Residency badangpet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,392 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK Flat In Sai Krishna Enclave For Sale In Vanasthalipuram

Vs Puram near Gurudwara Sri Akalsar Sahib
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,369 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Uma Tirumala Residency For Sale In Vanasthalipuram

Self Finance Colony, near Kotak Mahindra Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Vanasthalipuram without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vanasthalipuram, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Vanasthalipuram?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vanasthalipuram.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Vanasthalipuram?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vanasthalipuram is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.