4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

205 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Tingre Nagar , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Tingre Nagar , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra 29 Gold Coast For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Mantra 29 Gold Coast  29 Gold Coast, Bhairav Nagar Road No 13, near Atria Society, Tingre Nagar, Vishrantwadi, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹8,800 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mantra 29 Gold Coast For Sale  In Tingre Nagar1/24
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVRMahatma Gandhi Udyan, Bund Garden Road

2 BHK Apartment In Mittal Arc Vista For Sale In Dhanori

Mittal Arc Vista  Munjaba Wasti,Laxmi Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹7,921 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mittal Arc Vista For Sale  In Dhanori
North
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankDhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicPVR

2 BHK Apartment In Mittal Brothers - Arcvista For Sale In Dhanori

Mittal Brothers - Arcvista  Dhanori Rd, Munjaba Wasti, Munjaba Vasti, near Kranti Mitra Mandal Ganpati Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,356 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVRGanesh Darshan Society

2 BHK Apartment In Ganga Aria, For Sale In Dhanori

Ganga Aria,   Survey no 22/2, Priyanka Apartment, Sai Dham Society, Laxmi Nagar, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,772 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In 29 Gold Coast For Sale In Vishrantwadi

29 Gold Coast  29 Gold Coast, Lane No. 13, Tingre Nagar, Airport Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,873 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
958 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North

Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹7,608 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,183 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra 29 Gold Coast For Sale In Dhanori

Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhesh Optimus For Sale In Viman Nagar

Siddhesh Optimus  Viman Nagar, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98.5 Lacs
₹10,920 per sq.ft.
56,454/Month
Estimated EMI
902 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankDhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

Mantra 29 Gold Coast  Bhairav Nagar Road No 13 near Atria Society, Tingre Nagar Vishrantwadi, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West

2 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Anantam For Sale In Kothrud

Gokhale Anantam  Gokhale Anantam, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.33 Crores
₹11,801 per sq.ft.
76,228/Month
Estimated EMI
1,127 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra 29 Gold Coast, Tingre Nagar For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Ng Rathi Vrundavan For Sale In Vishrantwadi

NG Rathi Vrundavan  NG Rathi Vrundavan, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53.55 Lacs
₹5,661 per sq.ft.
30,691/Month
Estimated EMI
946 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Belmont Skyverse For Sale In Lohegaon

Belmont Skyverse  Near Vajra Fitness Center, Khandwe Nagar, Lohegaon, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57.68 Lacs
₹5,447 per sq.ft.
33,061/Month
Estimated EMI
1,059 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North

2 BHK Apartment In 29 Gold Coast For Sale In Vishrantwadi

29 Gold Coast  29 Gold Coast, Bhairav Nagar Road No 13, near Atria Society, Tingre Nagar, Vishrantwadi, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹10,625 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Marvel Piazza For Sale In Viman Nagar

Marvel Piazza  Viman Nagar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹9,511 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,313 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassCharoli BudrukManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexMahatma Gandhi Udyan, Bund Garden Road

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Dham Ganesh For Sale In Narhe

Sai Dham ganesh   Mumbai Pune Bypass Rd Flyover near Saiganesh Dham-A, narhe, Pune-41, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹5,663 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra 29 Gold Coast For Sale In 29 Gold Coast

Mantra 29 Gold Coast  Munjaba Vasti, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra 29 Gold Coast For Sale In Dhanori

Under Loan
73 Lacs
₹8,022 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Goel Ganga Niwas For Sale In Dhanori

Goel Ganga Niwas  Goel Ganga Niwas, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55.77 Lacs
₹6,937 per sq.ft.
31,964/Month
Estimated EMI
804 sqft

Mittal Brothers - Arcvista  23, Dhanori Rd, Munjaba Wasti, Munjaba Vasti, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,104 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
983 sqft
Builtup
1/29
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Tirupati Regalia, Dhanori For Sale In Dhanori

Under Loan
93.5 Lacs
₹8,947 per sq.ft.
53,589/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankDhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVR

2 BHK Apartment In Prathamesh 100 Katraj For Sale In Gokul Nagar

Prathamesh 100 Katraj  Gokul Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59.99 Lacs
₹6,499 per sq.ft.
34,382/Month
Estimated EMI
923 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVRGangotri Park

2 BHK Apartment In Ganga Aria For Sale In Dhanori

Ganga Aria  near Bharat Dhabba
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Ganga Aria For Sale In Dhanori

Ganga Aria  Munjaba Vasti, Dhanori near Urja Bakery & Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra 29 Gold Coast For Sale In Dhanori

Mantra 29 Gold Coast  29 Gold Coast, Lane No. 13, near Atria Society, Tingre Nagar, Vishrantwadi, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,526 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Ws ustav without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ws ustav , they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Ws ustav ?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ws ustav .

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Ws ustav ?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ws ustav is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Ws ustav ?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ws ustav . With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!