4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

77 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Devanahalli , Bangalore | 2 BHK Apartments in Devanahalli , Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Sattva Park Cubix For Sale In Devanahalli

Sattva Park Cubix  NH 207 Devanahalli Village, Kasaba Hobli, Devanahalli Taluk Opp KRN Complex, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562132
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹13,380 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,009 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sattva Park Cubix For Sale  In Devanahalli1/19
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Kempegowda International Airport DeparturesDevanahalli ByepassOzone Urbana Alcove

2 BHK Apartment In Sattva Park Cubix For Sale In Bagalur

Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹10,532 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
997 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sattva Park Cubix For Sale  In Bagalur1/19
Parking
Nearby: Vidyanagara CrossAerospace ParkIndian Chicken Biryani

Under Loan
92 Lacs
₹9,118 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,009 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Krishnaja Northcity For Sale In Devanahalli

Krishnaja Northcity  Krishnaja Northcity
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Apartment In House Of Hiranandani Crossgate Devanahalli For Sale In Devanahalli

House Of Hiranandani Crossgate Devanahalli  House of Hiranandani, Devanahalli, Southegowdanahalli, Karnataka 562110
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

2 BHK Apartment In Mvn Aero One For Sale In Devanahalli

MVN Aero One  Brigade Orchards Spinal Rd Bychapura, Karnataka 562110 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹14,349 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
906 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mvn Aero One For Sale In Devanahalli

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,551 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,212 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Apartment In Ivory At Brigade Orchards For Sale In Devanahalli

Ivory At Brigade Orchards  Near Rayasandra Anjeneya Temple,Kasaba Hobli,Devanahalli,Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.48 Crores
₹16,846 per sq.ft.
84,577/Month
Estimated EMI
876 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Kino At Brigade Orchards For Sale In Devanahalli

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹10,526 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Impact Sanvi Aero Gardens For Sale In Devanahalli

Impact Sanvi Aero Gardens  Devanahalli, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82.38 Lacs
₹9,579 per sq.ft.
47,215/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kino At Brigade Orchards For Sale In Brigade Orchards

Kino At Brigade Orchards  brigade orchards spinal road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,268 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,028 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Apartment In Sattva For Sale In Sattva Aeropolis

sattva   6Pv9+89, Devanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562110, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹9,856 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
903 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kempegowda International Airport DeparturesSadahalli GateJade Garden

Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹9,415 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,009 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North

2 BHK Apartment In Abhi Homes For Sale In Bychapura

Abhi Homes  Sy no 9 , Bychapura village,Devanahalli taluk, Bangalore 562110
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,614 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sadahalli GateJade GardenEmbassy Springs

2 BHK Apartment In Laurel And Maple At Brigade Orchards For Sale In Devanahalli

Laurel And Maple At Brigade Orchards  Devanahalli, Bangalore, Karnataka 562110
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹6,691 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,898 sqft
Apartment Type
0

Sattva Park Cubix  devanahalli airport road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,033 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
997 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Mvn Aero One, Devanahalli For Sale In Devanahalli

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹12,567 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,114 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Mvn Aero One For Sale In Devanahalli

MVN Aero One   Brigade Orchards Spinal Rd Bychapura, Karnataka 562110
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,311 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,074 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Ivory At Brigade Orchards, Devanahalli For Sale In Devanahalli

Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹9,681 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
878 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North

2 BHK Apartment In Birla Trimaya For Sale In Birla Trimaya Phase 2

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,419 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,226 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kempegowda International Airport DeparturesSadahalli GateJade GardenFlamingo SereneItihaas Restaurant

Sattva Park Cubix  Near Opp KRN Complex/Near Signature Club Resort, Kasaba Hobli,Devanahalli,Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93.33 Lacs
₹8,626 per sq.ft.
53,491/Month
Estimated EMI
1,082 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Orchards For Sale In Devanahalli

Brigade Orchards  NH 207, Boodigere Road, Brigade Orchards Spinal Road, Devanahalli, Bangalore, Karnataka 562110, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹8,700 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In The Arcade At Brigade Orchards For Sale In Devanahalli

Not under loan
86.5 Lacs
₹8,650 per sq.ft.
49,577/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North

2 BHK Apartment In Ivory At Brigade Orchards For Sale In Ivory At Brigade Orchards

Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,698 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mvn Aero One For Sale In Devanahalli

Under Loan
98 Lacs
₹9,125 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,074 sqft
Builtup
1/14

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Tgh classic bulwark without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Tgh classic bulwark, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Tgh classic bulwark?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Tgh classic bulwark.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Tgh classic bulwark?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Tgh classic bulwark is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Tgh classic bulwark?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Tgh classic bulwark. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!