4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

107 - Flats for Sale in Codename, Devanahalli , Bangalore | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Sattva Park Cubix For Sale In Bagalur

Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹10,532 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
997 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sattva Park Cubix For Sale  In Bagalur1/19
Parking
Nearby: Vidyanagara CrossAerospace ParkIndian Chicken Biryani

4 BHK Apartment In Brigade Orchards Pavillion Villa For Sale In Devanahalli

Brigade Orchards Pavillion Villa  Brigade Orchards Pavilion Villas, The Arcade, Brigade Orchards Spinal Road, Brigade Orchards, Devanahalli, Devanahalli Taluku, Bengaluru North, Karnataka, 562110, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.05 Crores
₹16,263 per sq.ft.
4.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,950 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Brigade Orchards Pavillion Villa For Sale  In Devanahalli1/15
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kempegowda International Airport DeparturesDevanahalli ByepassOzone Urbana Alcove

1 BHK Apartment In Birla Trimaya, Devanahalli For Sale In Shettigere

Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹11,664 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
703 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kempegowda International Airport DeparturesSadahalli GateJade GardenFlamingo SereneItihaas Restaurant

1 BHK Apartment In Sattva Park Cubix, Devanahalli For Sale In Devanahalli

Sattva Park Cubix, Devanahalli  Situated on Highway 104, near to Brigade
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61 Lacs
₹9,271 per sq.ft.
34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
658 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kino At Brigade Orchards For Sale In Devanahalli

Kino at Brigade Orchards  Kino at Brigade Orchards Devanahalli, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91 Lacs
₹8,792 per sq.ft.
52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South-West

Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,023 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North

2 BHK Apartment In Sattva Park Cubix For Sale In Devanahalli

Sattva Park Cubix  devanahalli airport road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,033 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
997 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Birla Trimaya For Sale In Devanahalli

Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹11,071 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Sattva Park Cubix For Sale In Devanahalli

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Juniper At Brigade Orchards, Devanahalli For Sale In Brigade Orchards

Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹10,520 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,711 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sattva Park Cubix For Sale In Devanahalli

Sattva Park Cubix  NH 207, Taluk, opp. KRN Complex, Kasaba Hobli, Devanahally, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562110
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,728 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North

Sattva Park Cubix  sattva park cubix gate 1
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹11,015 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,498 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Posh Society
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Birla Trimaya For Sale In Devanahalli

Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹12,525 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,517 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Embassy Verde For Sale In Devanahalli

Embassy Verde  Near to MS Engineering College, Chowdenahalli, Devanahalli, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.26 Crores
₹10,161 per sq.ft.
72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jade GardenEmbassy SpringsIndian Chicken Biryani

Sattva Park Cubix  Sattva Park Cubix opp. KRN Complex, Kasaba Hobli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹13,276 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
693 sqft
Builtup
West

Kino at Brigade Orchards  Kino at Brigade Orchards
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹13,231 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
718 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Salarpuria Sattva Park Cubix For Sale In Devanahalli

Salarpuria Sattva Park Cubix  next to Salarpuria Sattva Park Cubix
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹9,109 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft

Sattva Park Cubix  Near Opp KRN Complex/Near Signature Club Resort,Kasaba Hobli, Devanahalli,Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.44 Crores
₹8,461 per sq.ft.
82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
1,702 sqft
Builtup
1/15

Sattva Park Cubix  Near Opp KRN Complex/Near Signature Club Resort, Kasaba Hobli,Devanahalli,Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93.33 Lacs
₹8,626 per sq.ft.
53,491/Month
Estimated EMI
1,082 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Ivory At Brigade Orchards 135 Acre Town Shipment For Sale In Devanahalli Town Muncipality

Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹11,584 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,338 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Devanahalli ByepassOzone Urbana Alcove

1 BHK Apartment In Birla Trimaya For Sale In Devanahalli

Birla Trimaya  Near IIBS Bengaluru Airport Campus (AICTE Campus),Chikkanahalli,Devanahalli, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹13,939 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Sattva Park Cubix  NH 207, Taluk, opp. KRN Complex, Kasaba Hobli, Devanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562110
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Birla Trimaya For Sale In Devanahalli

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Birla Trimaya For Sale In Birla Trimaya Phase 2

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,419 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,226 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sattva Park Cubix For Sale In Bangalore

Sattva Park Cubix  NH 207, Devanhalli
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹9,878 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
658 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
South-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Codename without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Codename, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Codename?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Codename.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Codename?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Codename is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Codename?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Codename. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!