4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

397 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Virar West , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Virar West , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Yk And Sons Yashwant Circle For Sale In Virar West

YK And Sons Yashwant Circle  opp Style up mall, Y K Nagar, Virar West, Virar,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87.58 Lacs
₹7,447 per sq.ft.
50,196/Month
Estimated EMI
1,176 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Yk And Sons Yashwant Circle For Sale  In Virar West1/15
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVirar (W)Intense fitness centreshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

2 BHK Apartment In Shripal Shanti For Sale In Virar West

Shripal Shanti  Near The Peixe House Nature & Aquarium Gallery, Y K Nagar, Virar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64.76 Lacs
₹6,168 per sq.ft.
37,116/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shripal Shanti For Sale  In Virar West1/14
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Superhomez Padmavati Paradise For Sale In Virar East

Superhomez Padmavati Paradise  Near Jivdani Cross Road Bus stop,Gawad Wadi,Virar East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,945 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
757 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Yk And Sons Yashwant Avenue For Sale In Virar West

YK And Sons Yashwant Avenue  Near Dr Manohar Patil Niramay Children & Multispeciality Hospital,Y K Nagar, Virar West, Virar, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58.96 Lacs
₹5,680 per sq.ft.
33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
1,038 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Cosmos Serenity For Sale In Virar West

Cosmos Serenity  Close To McDonald's, Rustomjee Global City, Virar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.18 Lacs
₹6,384 per sq.ft.
40,796/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North

2 BHK Apartment In Mayfair Virar Gardens For Sale In Virar West, Virar, Maharashtra, India

Mayfair Virar Gardens  Near Preesha Pharma, Bolinj Rd, Virar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63.16 Lacs
₹6,770 per sq.ft.
36,199/Month
Estimated EMI
933 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Global City Avenue I 3 For Sale In Virar West

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,471 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVirar (W)Virarshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalWoodland Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Mayfair Virar Gardens For Sale In Virar West

Mayfair Virar Gardens  Mayfair Virar Gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Green Neighbourhood
South
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVirar (W)Virarshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

2 BHK Apartment In Jsb Nakshatra Gokul For Sale In Virar West

JSB Nakshatra Gokul  Opposite Prakruti Hospital,Gokul township,Virar West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹6,262 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,054 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In V Housing Shree Jay Vishal For Sale In Virar West

V Housing Shree Jay Vishal  beside Mahavir Hospital,MB Estate, Rasmi Nagar Ground , Virar West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57.89 Lacs
₹6,669 per sq.ft.
33,179/Month
Estimated EMI
868 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Flat In Vandana Residency Co Op Housing Society For Sale In Virar West

aagashi road rural hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
43 Lacs
₹4,778 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West

2 BHK Apartment In Agarwal Paramount For Sale In Virar West

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee Global City Avenue For Sale In Virar West

Rustomjee Global City Avenue  Rustomjee Global City, Virar West Virar, Vasai-Virar, Maharashtra 401303 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹9,570 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
512 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

Mayfair Virar Gardens  Mayfair virar garden
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
53 Lacs
₹8,030 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹6,420 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Cd Gurudev For Sale In Virar West ,

CD Gurudev  Virar West, Virar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65.57 Lacs
₹6,753 per sq.ft.
37,581/Month
Estimated EMI
971 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sunflower Mayfair Virar Gardens For Sale In Virar West

sunflower Mayfair Virar Gardens  MAYFAIR VIRAR GARDENS, Agashi Rd, Virar Gardens, Bolinj, Virar West, Virar, Palghar, Maharashtra 401303
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,941 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Mayfair Virar Garden For Sale In Virar West

MAYFAIR VIRAR GARDEN  MAYFAIR VIRAR GARDENS Agashi Rd Virar Gardens, Bolinj, Virar West Virar, Palghar, Maharashtra 401303 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,925 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
722 sqft
Builtup
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Daisy, Mayfair Virar Garden For Sale In Mayfair Virar Gardens

Daisy, Mayfair Virar Garden  Near Kharodi Naka, Beside Prakriti Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹7,761 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West

2 BHK Apartment In Mayfair Virar Gardens, Virar West For Sale In Virar West

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,532 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
586 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Mayfair Virar Gardens  at Carnation, Tower 37, Mayfair Virar Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹11,019 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
363 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Rustomjee Global City Avenue  opp club one , near municipal water tank
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
63 Lacs
₹9,130 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVirar (W)Intense fitness centreshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalWoodland Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Mayfair Virar Garden Phase 2 For Sale In Virar

Mayfair Virar Garden Phase 2  MAYFAIR VIRAR GARDENS, Agashi Rd, Virar Gardens, Bolinj, Virar West, Virar, Palghar, Maharashtra 401303
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹8,410 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
654 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Global City For Sale In Avenue J, Global City

Global City  Rustomjee Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,881 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
654 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Srishti complex, virar west without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Srishti complex, virar west, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Srishti complex, virar west?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Srishti complex, virar west.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Srishti complex, virar west?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Srishti complex, virar west is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Srishti complex, virar west?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Srishti complex, virar west. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!