4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

703 - Flats for Sale in Vrindavan Height, Vasai East Mumbai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Evershine City Sector 6, Evershine City Road For Sale In Evershine City Road

Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹7,065 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Evershine City Sector 6, Evershine City Road For Sale  In Evershine City Road1/10
West
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankVasai EvershineFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

1 RK Apartment In Gurumauli Apartment, For Sale In Nalasopara West

Gurumauli Apartment,  Near Rahul International School , Patankar Rd, Lakshmiben Chedda Nagar, Nalasopara West,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Lacs
₹1,636 per sq.ft.
5,158/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Gurumauli Apartment, For Sale  In Nalasopara West
North-East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVasai EvershineIntense fitness centrePlatinum Hospital VasaiMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

3 BHK Apartment In Shreeji Vihar Chs For Sale In Vasai East

Shreeji Vihar Chs  Vasant Nagari Rd, Vasant Nagari, Vasai East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹7,308 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Kailash Tower, Nalasopara East For Sale In Nalasopara East

Kailash Tower, Nalasopara East  Kailash Tower CHS, Yashvant Viva Twp, Nalasopara East, Nala Sopara, Vasai-Virar, near Kailash Tower Cooperative Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sanskruti Paradise For Sale In Nalasopara East

Sanskruti Paradise  Nalasopara East, Nalasopara, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401209
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90.83 Lacs
₹7,724 per sq.ft.
52,058/Month
Estimated EMI
1,176 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVasai EvershineFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

1 BHK Apartment In Kailash Tower For Sale In Nalasopara East

Kailash Tower  Yashvant Viva Twp, near Snow Much Fun Korean Bingsu Icecream
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,035 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
993 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shiv Pooja For Sale In Nalasopara East

shiv pooja  Pragati Nagar, Moregaon Talao, Nalasopara East, Nala Sopara, Maharashtra 401209, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Lacs
₹1,778 per sq.ft.
4,585/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Rashmi Lake View For Sale In Nalasopara East

Rashmi Lake View  Nalasopara East, Nalasopara, Vasai-Virar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401209
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
31 Lacs
₹6,200 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Golden Space For Sale In Nala Sopara

Golden Space   CR7F+24V Nalasopara Flyover, Oswal Nagari
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18.5 Lacs
₹4,625 per sq.ft.
10,603/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Flat In Ronak Apartment For Sale In Nalasopara East

osaval nagari 90ft road nalasopara east
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Lacs
₹2,400 per sq.ft.
3,438/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Mahaveer Dham Chs For Sale In Vasai East

Vasant Nagari, near Sheth Vidya Mandir English High School And Junior College of Science And Commerce
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹7,794 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/14
West

1 BHK Apartment In Veena Dynasty For Sale In Veena Dynasty

veena dynasty  Evershine City, Vasai East Vasai-Virar near vinayaka hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Flat In Sonia Apartment For Sale In Don Lane

Bori Colony, Ambawadi,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹3,429 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Veena Dynasty For Sale In Vasai East

Veena Dynasty  Last Stop, Veena Dynasty Evershine City, Vasai East Vasai-Virar, Maharashtra 401208 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,937 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sagar Deep Chs For Sale In 4b206, Ram Rahim Nagar, Evershine City, Vasai East, Vasai-virar, Maharashtra 401208, India

Sagar Deep CHS  Ram Rahim Nagar, near SAGAR DEEP CHS LTD
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankGlobal CityFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

1 BHK Apartment In Seema Niwas For Sale In Nalasopara East

Seema Niwas  Tulinj Rd, Sainath Nagar, Mahesh Park, Ambawadi, Nalasopara East, Nala Sopara, Maharashtra 401209
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVasai EvershineIntense fitness centreshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

2 BHK Apartment In Sun Nidhi Apartment For Sale In Nalasopara East

Sun Nidhi Apartment  Sunidhi Park Cooperative Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹8,553 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Deep Garden Valley For Sale In Nalasopara East

18, Tuling Rd, Sainath Nagar, Ambawadi, Nalasopara East, Nala Sopara, Maharashtra 401209
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,494 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
385 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ever Shine City For Sale In Vasai East

Ever shine city  Nalasopara - Vasai Link Rd, sector 6, Evershine City, Vasai East, Vasai-Virar, Maharashtra 401208, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹4,706 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Jyoti Basera, Vasai East For Sale In Vasai East

Jyoti Basera, Vasai East  Jyoti Basera, Next to SKC School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Chandresh Heritage Plot No.5 For Sale In Sanyukta Nagar

sayukta nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sai Angan Co-operative Housing Society Ltd. For Sale In Nala Sopara,

18, Tuling Rd Sainath Nagar, Ambawadi, N
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVasai EvershineFitness Villashubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

1 BHK Flat In Vachhraj Building For Sale In Vasai-virar

Nalasopara East,near DMart Nalasopara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Lacs
₹2,889 per sq.ft.
7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Evershine Jasmine For Sale In Vasai East

Vasai-Virar near McDonald's
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,552 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Om Shri Sai Adhar Apt. For Sale In Nallasopara East

Sadi Compound near ? See photos Bank of Baroda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Lacs
₹2,000 per sq.ft.
2,865/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Vrindavan height without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vrindavan height, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Vrindavan height?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vrindavan height.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Vrindavan height?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vrindavan height is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Vrindavan height?