4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

491 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Chikhali , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Chikhali , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Silver City For Sale In Chikhali

Silver City  jadhavwadi chikhali wadacha mala
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
57 Lacs
₹6,090 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
936 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Silver City For Sale  In Chikhali1/10
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkSuyog HospitalSahil Om ParkBLOCK-C

2 BHK Apartment In Silver Park Phase 2 For Sale In Silver Park Phase 2

silver park phase 2  park phase 2 Mumbai Pune Bypass Rd Flyover, Tiranga Nagar, Raghav Nagar, Ambegaon Budruk Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹6,888 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
842 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Silver Park Phase 2 For Sale  In Silver Park Phase 21/9
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Silver Park For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

Silver Park  Near The Vita Merchants Co-op Bank, Ambegaon Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Pristine Prosperia For Sale In Chikhali

Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹10,370 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankSane ChowkPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadSahil Om Park

2 BHK Apartment In Gayatrree Legacy For Sale In Moshi

Gayatrree Legacy  Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,728 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,222 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CSpine road choupati

2 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Abhimaan For Sale In Moshi

Aishwaryam Abhimaan   Dehu - Alandi Rd, near SNBP International School, Jadhav Wadi, Moshi, Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹7,282 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
618 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Aksha Vrundavan For Sale In Chikhali

Aksha Vrundavan  Dehu - Moshi Rd, opp. Indian Oil Petrol Pump, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Rkh Nidhivan For Sale In Chikhali

RKH Nidhivan  Pimpri-Chinchwad, Chikhali, Pune, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹4,742 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
1,181 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Tekale Brothers Chandranjan Heritage For Sale In Chikhali

Tekale Brothers Chandranjan Heritage  Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.9 Lacs
₹4,605 per sq.ft.
29,746/Month
Estimated EMI
1,127 sqft
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankSane ChowkSuyog HospitalCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadSahil Om Park

2 BHK Apartment In Prisma Square For Sale In Chikhali

Prisma Square  Chikhali,Moshi,Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93.6 Lacs
₹10,796 per sq.ft.
53,646/Month
Estimated EMI
867 sqft
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankSane ChowkDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadTrue World Holidays

2 BHK Apartment In Mahalaxmi New Era For Sale In Chikhali

Mahalaxmi New Era  Chikhali, Pune, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹4,753 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,094 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadSahil Om Park

2 BHK Apartment In Santiago Moonrise For Sale In Chikhali

Santiago Moonrise  Chikhali, Pune, Maharashtra 412114
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹4,497 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
1,134 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkOrchid Suvidha BuildingSahil Om ParkBLOCK-C

2 BHK Apartment In Legacy Riverside For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Under Loan
66 Lacs
₹5,893 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/34

2 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Gaurav For Sale In Moshi

Aishwaryam Gaurav  Near The Maria Montessori Pre-School & Day Care center,Pimpri-Chinchwad,Moshi,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40.02 Lacs
₹4,929 per sq.ft.
22,937/Month
Estimated EMI
812 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Silver 9 For Sale In Moshi

Silver 9  near d mart opp pristine green society
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹6,289 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
795 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CSpine road choupatiDheeraj International School, Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Yashodeep Casa Rio Phase 1 For Sale In Chikhali

Yashodeep Casa Rio Phase 1  MRC5+9MR Casa Rio Housing Society, Newale Vasti Rd, Newale Wasti, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Vitthal Nagar, Maharashtra 412114, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹6,557 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
854 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Flat In Maan Shreeji Terrace For Sale In Chikhali

Maan Shreeji Terrace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83 Lacs
₹7,180 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,156 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHInox Jai GaneshSahil Om Park

2 BHK Flat In Ghanshyam Apartment For Sale In Chikhali

Sawatha Mali Temple Rd, near Savtamali Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankSane ChowkDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadSahil Om Park

2 BHK Flat In Aishwaryam Hamara For Sale In A8 Aishwaryam Hamara (kowloon Walled City)

SNBP School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹5,072 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
828 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Visions Indradhanu For Sale In Chikhali

Chikhali, PCMC, Pune, Maharastra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,823 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
767 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkSuyog HospitalTrue World HolidaysBLOCK-CSpine road choupati

2 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Hamara For Sale In Aishwaryam Hamara

Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹9,282 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
571 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Hamara For Sale In Snnp School, Near River Residency Chikhali

Aishwaryam Hamara  Gat No. 94, Next to SNBP International School, Dehu-Alandi Road, Chikhali, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West

2 BHK Apartment In Love Nest For Sale In Chikhali

love nest  Jadhav Wadi, near City Pride School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Akha Vrundavan Phase 2 For Sale In Moshi

Chikhali Moshi Road, Opposite India Oil Petrol Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42.66 Lacs
₹4,709 per sq.ft.
24,451/Month
Estimated EMI
906 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: DMartGrrandRiver Residency

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Silver city without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Silver city, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Silver city?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Silver city.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Silver city?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Silver city is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Silver city?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Silver city. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!