4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

68 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Basavanagudi , Bangalore | 2 BHK Apartments in Basavanagudi , Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Bilwapriya Apartments For Sale In Basavanagudi

Bilwapriya Apartments  WHPC+874, Thyagaraja Nagar, Basavanagudi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bilwapriya Apartments For Sale  In Basavanagudi1/9
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliWillsongardenSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Fateh Perfecta Elegent For Sale In Banashankari

Fateh Perfecta Elegent  Banashankari 2nd Stage, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹9,572 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,097 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Fateh Perfecta Elegent For Sale  In Banashankari
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Flat In Sri Banashankari Nilaya For Sale In Banashankari

near Kanthi sweets424, 13th Main Rd, Mysore Bank Colony, Nagendra Block, Srinivasnagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹1,00,000 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In N R Kaveri Manor For Sale In Basavanagudi

N R Kaveri Manor   Basavanagudi, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.02 Crores
₹19,751 per sq.ft.
1.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,529 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandAustin TownWillsongardenSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar
1.1 km from South End Circle
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Smr Embassy Apartments For Sale In Banashankari

Smr Embassy Apartments  46, 3rd Cross Rd, near Reliance Smart Point, 4th Block, Banashankari 3rd Stage, Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560085, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,539 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,258 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaSwathi Galaxy HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Flat In Srinidhi Residency For Sale In Banashankari 3rd Stage

4th Main Rd Chennammana Kere Near Sir M. Visvesvaraya Co-operative Bank Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹7,423 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarSamyama Academy of YogaSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Smr Embassy Apartments, Banashankari For Sale In Banashankari

Smr Embassy Apartments, Banashankari  3rd Cross Rd, 4th Block, Banashankari 3rd Stage, Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560085
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,800 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sri Ananda Apartments For Sale In 2nd Main Road, Sbm Colony Srinivasnagar, Mysore Bank Colony, Banashankari 1st Stage, Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560050, India

MANJUNATHA TEMPLE STREET
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Aakruthi Arcade For Sale In Aakruti Arcade 25, Banashankari 1st Stage, 13th Main Rd, 1st Block, Dasarhalli, Srinagar, Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560050, India

Near PES College, People Tree Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,565 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarWillsongardenShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Flat In Ahmed Manzil For Sale In Jayanagar

4th Block near Jayanagar BDA Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Bysani Skyway For Sale In Jayanagar

Bysani Skyway  Jayanagar Bangalore, Karnataka, Parallel Road, 1st Block, Jaya Nagar East, Jayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560011, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹15,838 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,831 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Icon Slv Paradise For Sale In Basavanagudi

Icon Slv Paradise  2nd Main Thyagarajanagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹19,048 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Flat In Kumbha Residency For Sale In Banashankari

15th Main Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,071 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/31
North

2 BHK Flat In Soundarya Lakeview For Sale In Jayanagar

3rd Main Rd, Sakamma Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,244 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneApollo Hospitals BannerghattaJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Aradhya Apartment For Sale In Srinivasnagar,

ARADHYA APARTMENT  B S K Ist Stage near BATA AND YELAMMA TEMPLE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,095 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarWillsongardenSwathi Galaxy HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Flat In Banagirinagara For Sale In Banashankari

Banagirinagara, Banashankari 3rd Stage, Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560085, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Acs Meghana And Shalini Apartment For Sale In Banashankari Stage Ii

Acs Meghana And Shalini Apartment  No 2 & 3, Outer Ring Rd, Kadarenahalli Park, Banashankari Stage II, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560070, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹13,474 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,373 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Luxuria, Jayanagar, Bangalore For Sale In Jayanagar, Bangalore

Balaji Luxuria, Jayanagar, Bangalore  26, 9th Cross Rd, 2nd Block, Jayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,830 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,268 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMadivalaWillsongardenSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Flat In Ambruta Wahini Nilaya For Sale In Banashankari

Chennammana Kere, near Indira Canteen
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Basavangudi

WHV8+FFM Ganesh Bhavan Bus stop, Sunkenahalli, Gavipuram Extn, Hanumanthnagar, Gavipuram Extention, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560019
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹12,214 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliWillsongardenSwathi Galaxy HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Flat In D S Max For Sale In Uttarahalli

Uttarahalli Near pratangera temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,296 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMadivalaWillsongardenShree Vaishnavi Heart Centre And Multi Speciality ClinicJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Flat In May Flower Gitanjali For Sale In Jayanagar 7 Block, Jayanagar

Opposite Deepak hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMadivalaWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Canara Bank Colony

near vivekananada school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,983 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,432 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Sai Srinivasa Residency, C K Achukattu, Bsk 3rd Stage For Sale In Banashankari

9th Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,756 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Flat In Shree Ranga Priya Residency Jaynagar 4th Block For Sale In Jayanagar

Lic colony,4th T Block Jayanagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹9,800 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Sampurna 5 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sampurna 5, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Sampurna 5?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sampurna 5.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sampurna 5?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sampurna 5 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Sampurna 5?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sampurna 5. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!